5,580

Homes in ZIP Code 73068

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $251,417 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    505 Creek Side Cir, Noble, OK 73068

    Upon entry into this modern single-level home is a spacious living room ideal for entertaining guests, followed by a well-equipped kitchen and an intimate breakfast area arranged in a desirable open floorplan. Tucked to the side of the living room is the tranquil owner’s suite with an adjoining bathroom and walk-in closet. The remaining two bedrooms are tucked away at the opposite side of the

    Lennar Builder
    505 Creek Side Cir, Noble, OK 73068
  • /15

    $33,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Lot 10 Hidden Creek Estates Phase II Unit 1129189, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $28,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty

    • /50

      Est $336,018 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Reese Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      600 Reese Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna West Community Real Estate

  • /13

    $254,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    4925 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    The property is located at 4925 MALEAH AVE NOBLE OK 73068 priced at 254990, the square foot and stories are 1614, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4925 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068
  • /15

    $34,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    0 Lot 4 Hidden Creek Estates Phase II Unit 1129148, Noble, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $29,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty

    • /38

      Est $245,800 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      806 Meadowlake Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Hale

  • /18

    $245,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    4917 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    The property is located at 4917 MALEAH AVE NOBLE OK 73068 priced at 245990, the square foot and stories are 1600, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4917 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068
  • /51

    $469,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9065 Rolling Oaks, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Thomas Castles & Homes Real Estate

    9065 Rolling Oaks, Noble, OK 73068
    • /35

      Est $270,776 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Condor Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      800 Condor Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Christian Chalk Realty LLC

  • /17

    $245,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    4929 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    The property is located at 4929 MALEAH AVE NOBLE OK 73068 priced at 245990, the square foot and stories are 1600, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4929 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068
  • /13

    $262,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4812 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Noble

    4812 Maleah Ave, Noble, OK 73068
    • /21

      Est $350,111 Not Listed For Sale

      4341 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4341 E Maguire Rd, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Michaud Brix Realty

  • /30

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    834 Highgarden Cir, Noble, OK 73068

    Ask about $0 down financing options! Located on a quiet cul-de-sac street in Twin Lakes, this home offers the perfect blend of peaceful, country-style living while still being just minutes from OU and all that Norman has to offer. Surrounded by mature trees, you’ll love the added privacy and relaxed setting. The functional floor plan features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious living area

    Ashley Rogers Heather & Company Realty Group

    834 Highgarden Cir, Noble, OK 73068
  • /50

    $345,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3616 Flora Dr, Norman, OK 73026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,815

    Last Listing Agent Damon Duck CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    3616 Flora Dr, Norman, OK 73026
    • /46

      Est $272,265 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Skyridge Trail, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      541 Skyridge Trail, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McGrew KW Summit

  • /23

    $229,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    1310 Silver Maple Ln, Noble, OK 73068

    Home sit on a CORNER LOT with full privacy fenced yard and mature trees, very well maintained home located within walking distance of Curtis Inge MS! This home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. All bedroom closets have ample space and storage. The home has newer carpet and maple wood flooring. Living room has a woodburning fireplace. New central heat and air was installed in 2017. Kitchen was

    Lori McKay LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    1310 Silver Maple Ln, Noble, OK 73068
  • /42

    $335,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3360 Canadian Trails Ct, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Babs Lewis Forge Realty Group

    3360 Canadian Trails Ct, Noble, OK 73068
    • /26

      Est $218,224 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Silver Maple Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      603 Silver Maple Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Walters Verity Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $56,980

    • Land
    • 4.93 Acres
    • $11,555 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Wooded land tract tucked back into the trees, offering privacy and a peaceful natural setting. Surrounded by mature timber and quiet countryside, this property provides a secluded escape while still maintaining convenient access. Ideal for building, recreation, or creating your own private retreat. Owner Financing Available with less than 10% down Buyer/Buyer's agent to verify all information.

    Colten Vargas LRE Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /6

    $285,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    000 John Amos Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73068

    • Land
    • 30.53 Acres
    • $9,335 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cunningham Cross C Realty LLC

    000 John Amos Rd, Slaughterville, OK 73068
    • /39

      Est $227,948 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Silver Maple Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      611 Silver Maple Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

  • /7

    $84,500

    • Land
    • 8.37 Acres
    • $10,096 per Acre

    0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1228680, Noble, OK 73068

    Etowah 76 Tract #5 Discover this beautiful 8.37-acre unrestricted tract of land for sale near Noble, located less than 30 minutes east of Norman. This heavily wooded property offers a peaceful rural setting with mature trees, blacktop county road frontage, and electricity at the road - making this property ideal for building a home, placing a mobile or manufactured home, starting a homestead, or

    Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    0 E Etowah Rd Unit OKC1228680, Noble, OK 73068
  • /51

    $325,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9175 Whitetail Trail, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,000

    Last Listing Agent Logan Frampton 828 Real Estate LLC

    9175 Whitetail Trail, Noble, OK 73068
    • /24

      Est $170,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Rolling Woods, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1304 Rolling Woods, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Schaerer 360 Realty

  • /12

    $218,200 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    609 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    The CARNEGIE II floor plan is a single-story home ready for modern lifestyles. An open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen and living room encourages simple everyday transitions and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms aretucked away to the side of the home, opposite from the luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Prices, dimensions and features may vary

    Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    609 Hillsboro Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /34

    $212,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    504 N 6th St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,952

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Walters Verity Real Estate LLC

    504 N 6th St, Noble, OK 73068
    • /49

      Est $256,515 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Treyton Place, Noble, OK 73068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      324 Treyton Place, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Walters Verity Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $435,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    9009 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    Seller offering $5,000 in buyer incentives! Use it toward closing costs, interest rate buy-down, or upgrades with a full-price offer. Country Living on 10 Acres with Dream Shop & Dual Living! Escape to peaceful acreage living with this beautifully updated 4 bed, 3 bath home featuring 2 primary suites—ideal for multi-generational living or guests. Enjoy mornings on your land surrounded by mature

    Marcela Guerrero Copper Creek Real Estate

    9009 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /50

    $427,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3414 Prairie View Trail, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Kimbrell MK Partners INC

    3414 Prairie View Trail, Noble, OK 73068
    • /50

      Est $250,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Lexi Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1308 Lexi Ln, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Walters Verity Real Estate LLC

  • /15

    $231,944 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    610 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    This new single-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. An open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen and living room encourages simple everyday transitions and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, opposite from the luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    610 Caldwell Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /51

    $510,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7240 Cemetery Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Thoming White Oak Real Estate Group

    7240 Cemetery Rd, Noble, OK 73068
    • /25

      Est $295,432 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Cartwright Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      810 Cartwright Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wally Kerr Your Home Sold Guaranteed-Kerr

  • /50

    $529,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft

    6340 Weavers Corner Rd, Noble, OK 73068

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 3-bath home nestled on 10 acres MOL in the heart of Noble, one of Oklahoma’s fastest-growing communities—offering the perfect blend of small-town living with modern convenience and big appeal. Step inside to a warm and inviting living space featuring beautiful wood beams, custom built-ins, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace that creates the perfect setting for

    Ryann Shannon Whittington Realty

    6340 Weavers Corner Rd, Noble, OK 73068
  • /44

    $235,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    604 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,370

    Last Listing Agent Diana Clark Whittington Realty

    604 Woodbriar, Noble, OK 73068
    • /43

      Est $279,478 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Parkwoods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      812 Parkwoods Dr, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Fowler Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /2

    $56,980

    • Land
    • 4.93 Acres
    • $11,548 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

Colten Vargas LRE Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /32

    $220,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    511 N 2nd St, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,516

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Willard MK Partners INC

    511 N 2nd St, Noble, OK 73068
    • /51

      Est $203,917 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Parkdale Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      100 Parkdale Ct, Noble, OK 73068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Judisch Brick and Beam Realty

  • /27

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    4721 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Noble offering 1,334 sq ft of comfortable living space at an unbeatable price. With a 3-year-old roof and a seller ready to close as-is, this is the smooth, stress-free transaction buyers and agents are looking for.Easy to show, easy to close. Seller is willing to address HVAC/furnace with a strong offer — ask your agent for details.

    Samuel Redenius Copper Creek Real Estate

    4721 Forest Hills Dr, Noble, OK 73068

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home