1,255

Recently Sold Homes in 34275

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    305 Pine Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,230

    Last Listing Agent Tim Lacey THE RENTAL COMPANY OF VENICE

    305 Pine Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $593,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    422 Sun Chaser Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,333

    Perry Homes Magnolia Bay - 50'

    422 Sun Chaser Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $4,150,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4907 Topsail Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,663,616

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Morris PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    4907 Topsail Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    148 Whiteland Bend, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,188

    Last Listing Agent Tina Clements RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    148 Whiteland Bend, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    305 Savona Way, North Venice, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,363

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Peabody PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    305 Savona Way, North Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    337 Cipriani Way, North Venice, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,537

    Last Listing Agent Terry Langham MEDWAY REALTY

    337 Cipriani Way, North Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $274,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    15180 Cuzcorro Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,640

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA

    15180 Cuzcorro Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $1,137,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2123 Calusa Lakes Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 403 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,858

    Last Listing Agent Troy Sacco GENEROUS PROPERTY

    2123 Calusa Lakes Blvd, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    208 Ariano Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,876

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kosakowski PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    208 Ariano Ave, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    110 Vicenza Way, North Venice, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,587

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hamilton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    110 Vicenza Way, North Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $1,190,942

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    14571 River Birch Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,027

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    14571 River Birch Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /17

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    125 Seagrass Island, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Magnolia Bay - Premier Series

    125 Seagrass Island, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /17

    $274,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15156 Cuzcorro Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,333

    Taylor Morrison Vinterra Townhomes

    15156 Cuzcorro Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $840,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    149 Montelluna Dr, North Venice, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,784

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Taylor DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    149 Montelluna Dr, North Venice, FL 34275
  • 324 Bocelli Dr, North Venice, FL 34275

    $1,099,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    324 Bocelli Dr, North Venice, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,831

    Neal Signature Homes Aria

    324 Bocelli Dr, North Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $336,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    109 Porta Vecchio Bend Unit 201, North Venice, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,867

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cooper COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    109 Porta Vecchio Bend Unit 201, North Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $739,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    138 Toscavilla Blvd, Venice, FL 34275

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,122

    Last Listing Agent Ron Suponcic COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    138 Toscavilla Blvd, Venice, FL 34275
  • /2

    $776,216

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14713 Golden Grass Terrace, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF

    Current Estimated Value $764,888

14713 Golden Grass Terrace, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    514 Pameto Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,260

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Hubbard PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    514 Pameto Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    253 Tracino Terrace, Nokomis, FL 34275

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,120

    Last Listing Agent Shirley LaGrange COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    253 Tracino Terrace, Nokomis, FL 34275

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home