7,321

Homes in ZIP Code 92860

Section Image
    • 4200 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      4200 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonja Bambrook Keller Williams Realty Riv

    • 4030 Acacia Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $739,530 Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Acacia Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      4030 Acacia Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karina Diaz Homequest Real Estate

    • 128 Allview Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,000,258 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Allview Place, Norco, CA 92860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      128 Allview Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $614/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

• 2028 Temescal Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Temescal Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2028 Temescal Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent STACIE KORCOK Fiv Realty Co

    • 0 Temescal Unit IV21087109, Norco, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Temescal Unit IV21087109, Norco, CA

      0 Temescal Unit IV21087109, Norco, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jewels Farmer KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    • 436 Carson Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,183,976 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Carson Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      436 Carson Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendell Anderson Integrity Place Realty

    • 110 Buckskin Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $207,553 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Buckskin Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      110 Buckskin Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LARRY ROBILLARD REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 1577 Hillside Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $897,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Hillside Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1577 Hillside Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

• 3759 Center Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,753,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3759 Center Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3759 Center Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • May 09, 2017

• 3519 Corona Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,394,905 Not Listed For Sale

      3519 Corona Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3519 Corona Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marni Jimenez Grove Realty

    • 1819 Lampton Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,048,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Lampton Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1819 Lampton Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Appleby Appleby Realty

    • 2843 Valley View Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,362,617 Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Valley View Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2843 Valley View Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin White Justin White

    • 5386 Bluff St, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,380,786 Not Listed For Sale

      5386 Bluff St, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5386 Bluff St, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

• 1347 7th St, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $687,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1347 7th St, Norco, CA 92860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1347 7th St, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Campbell Gold Real Estate

    • 971 2nd St, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $633,194 Not Listed For Sale

      971 2nd St, Norco, CA 92860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      971 2nd St, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Couch Picket Fences Real Estate

    • 4107 Sundance Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,376,075 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Sundance Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4107 Sundance Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Burns COMPASS

    • 1185 Willow Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $990,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Willow Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1185 Willow Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Crowson Norco Realty

    • 338 6th St, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $2,035,114 Not Listed For Sale

      338 6th St, Norco, CA 92860

      338 6th St, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Crowson Norco Realty

    • 2867 Wolfson Cir, Corona, CA 92879

      Est $1,096,495 Not Listed For Sale

      2867 Wolfson Cir, Corona, CA 92879

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2867 Wolfson Cir, Corona, CA 92879

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Sechang ONE CALL REAL ESTATE

    • 1320 Hillkirk Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $975,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Hillkirk Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1320 Hillkirk Ave, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Leimkuhler First Team Real Estate

    • 110 Oldenburg Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,366,905 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Oldenburg Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 Oldenburg Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Shumaker Homequest Real Estate

    • 80 Oldenburg Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,351,740 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Oldenburg Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      80 Oldenburg Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Simcoe Keller Williams Realty

    • 273 Wyatt Cir, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,010,255 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Wyatt Cir, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      273 Wyatt Cir, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE TERKELSEN Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 3510 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,161,164 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3510 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Campbell Gold Real Estate

    • 3130 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,562,849 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3130 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,419,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Austin Calderon Ken Straw, Broker

    • 3090 Dapplegray Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,122,855 Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Dapplegray Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3090 Dapplegray Ln, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Damien McVey Just Listed SoCal

    • 3401 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,512,673 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3401 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,418,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristie and John Melendez Innovate Realty, Inc.

    • 3241 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,319,471 Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3241 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,900
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Priscila Padilla Realty Platinum Group

    • 3002 Vandermolen Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,570,668 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Vandermolen Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3002 Vandermolen Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Valencia First Team Real Estate

    • 2962 Vandermolen Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,402,519 Not Listed For Sale

      2962 Vandermolen Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2962 Vandermolen Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Steeber Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 150 Breeders Cup Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,365,771 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Breeders Cup Place, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      150 Breeders Cup Place, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,062,500
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pucelli Keller Williams Realty

    • 3141 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,543,997 Not Listed For Sale

      3141 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3141 Crestview Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Wood HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

    • 243 Wyatt Cir, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,207,391 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Wyatt Cir, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      243 Wyatt Cir, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tavera 6550 REALTY GROUP

    • 242 Wyatt Cir, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,147,729 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Wyatt Cir, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      242 Wyatt Cir, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

• 3021 Curly Horse Way, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,195,033 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Curly Horse Way, Norco, CA 92860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3021 Curly Horse Way, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Castruita PHILLIP CASTRUITA, REALTOR

    • 1145 7th St, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $826,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 7th St, Norco, CA 92860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1145 7th St, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Chudzicki Shannon Chudzicki, Broker

    • 1468 Andalusian Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,434,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1468 Andalusian Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1468 Andalusian Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Sensenbach REDFIN

    • 1483 Andalusian Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,351,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Andalusian Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1483 Andalusian Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $993,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lin Castle Realty Homes

    • 1495 Andalusian Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $1,486,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1495 Andalusian Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1495 Andalusian Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Camilo Romero RE/MAX

    • 1206 River Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Est $690,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 River Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1206 River Dr, Norco, CA 92860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Molina RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home