$880,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
2041 Caballeros Rd, Norco, CA 92860
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,827 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $482/SF
- 40 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $880,807
Last Listing Agent Nina Llamas Circa Properties, Inc.
2041 Caballeros Rd, Norco, CA 92860