$4,500,000
- Land
- 3.4 Acres
- $1,323,529 per Acre
5375 Goshen Springs Rd, Norcross, GA 30093
Positioned along the highly traveled I-85 corridor, 5375 Goshen Springs Rd presents a rare opportunity to acquire a ±3.4-acre industrial development site with exceptional visibility and immediate access to one of Metro Atlanta’s most active transportation routes. With approximately 274,000 vehicles passing daily on I-85 North, the property offers unparalleled exposure for industrial users,
Tuy Dewey Luong Serhant Georgia, LLC