11,251

Homes in ZIP Code 68701

Section Image
  • /25

    $182,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    311 W Indiana Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,905

    311 W Indiana Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /36

      Est $200,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 N 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1201 N 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Alberts RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

  • /42

    $215,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1105 N 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,877

    Last Listing Agent JANE STESKAL Premier Team Real Estate

    1105 N 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /27

      Est $176,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 W Park Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1210 W Park Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wilcox Real Estate Solutions Team

  • /50

    $579,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1716 E Sycamore Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,188

    Last Listing Agent Cory Bulau Newman Premier Team Real Estate

    1716 E Sycamore Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /28

      Est $207,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 S 11th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1101 S 11th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Classen Premier Team Real Estate

  • /28

    $192,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1313 W Park Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,544

    Last Listing Agent JOEY PORTER Premier Team Real Estate

    1313 W Park Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /39

      Est $219,512 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Michigan Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      905 W Michigan Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 13, 2024

• /3

    $499,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    501 S 61st St, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,280

    Last Listing Agent JOEY PORTER Premier Team Real Estate

    501 S 61st St, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /14

      Est $178,559 Not Listed For Sale

      912 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      912 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BEV MAUCH COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

  • /48

    $499,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3104 MacH 1 Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,123

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Sullivan Real Estate Solutions Team

    3104 MacH 1 Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /34

      Est $212,720 Not Listed For Sale

      908 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      908 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Alberts RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

  • /37

    $257,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    604 S 15th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,086

604 S 15th St, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /22

      Est $206,232 Not Listed For Sale

      402 S 10th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      402 S 10th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /50

    $172,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    812 Logan St, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,665

    Last Listing Agent Karen Petersen INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    812 Logan St, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /22

      Est $181,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Pierce St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1113 Pierce St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luz Janzen RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

  • /9

    $230,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1111 Queen City Blvd, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,620

    Last Listing Agent Luz Janzen RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    1111 Queen City Blvd, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /17

      Est $173,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 S 3rd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1202 S 3rd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /37

    $224,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1904 N Eastwood St, Norfolk, NE 68701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,144

    Last Listing Agent JANE STESKAL Premier Team Real Estate

    1904 N Eastwood St, Norfolk, NE 68701
    • /13

      Est $195,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 S 3rd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1105 S 3rd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luz Janzen RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home