13,886

Properties in ZIP Code 61761

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $167,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Hunt Dr Unit D, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1534 Hunt Dr Unit D, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Esposito RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $163,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Hunt Dr Unit D, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1532 Hunt Dr Unit D, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Tretter RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $285,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Dustin Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 16 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1508 Dustin Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Teats Keller Williams Revolution

    • /37

      Est $264,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Hanson Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1427 Hanson Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bennett RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $279,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Hanson Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1426 Hanson Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Fridrich RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $165,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1568 Hunt Dr Unit B, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1568 Hunt Dr Unit B, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy O'brien Boston Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $163,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Hunt Dr Unit A, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1566 Hunt Dr Unit A, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindita Imeri RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $239,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Fort Jesse Rd Unit 18, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1509 Fort Jesse Rd Unit 18, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,760
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Smith-Carcasson RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $240,767 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Victoria Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      300 Victoria Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /30

      Est $221,101 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Victoria Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      310 Victoria Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willow Gramm RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $395,925 Not Listed For Sale

      3269 Fire Fly Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3269 Fire Fly Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $312,718 Not Listed For Sale

      3439 Enclave Way, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3439 Enclave Way, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Burns RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $292,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Enclave Way, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3417 Enclave Way, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaiden Snodgrass RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $384,887 Not Listed For Sale

      3089 Blue Heron Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3089 Blue Heron Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sreenivas Poondru Brilliant Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $389,462 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Grey Hawk Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3021 Grey Hawk Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bev Virgil Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $373,719 Not Listed For Sale

      3171 Fire Fly Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3171 Fire Fly Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Bond Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /81

      Est $389,200 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Fire Fly Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3100 Fire Fly Ct, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett VonDerHeide BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /62

      Est $392,324 Not Listed For Sale

      3161 Butterfly Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3161 Butterfly Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,700
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Taimoorazi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $396,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3147 Butterfly Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3147 Butterfly Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhendy Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $287,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1199 Blue Bill Way, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1199 Blue Bill Way, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent B.J. Armstrong Keller Williams Revolution

    • /38

      Est $291,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Heron Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1176 Heron Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /28

      Est $360,181 Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Topaz Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3251 Topaz Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Yoder RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $294,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Onyx Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1218 Onyx Ln, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sreenivas Poondru Brilliant Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $355,577 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Red Jasper St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3300 Red Jasper St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Haas Riley BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /44

      Est $368,327 Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Red Jasper St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3230 Red Jasper St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hammer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $401,570 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Three Eagles St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3013 Three Eagles St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Esparza RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $314,015 Not Listed For Sale

      2991 E Raab Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2991 E Raab Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $373,205 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Turquois Way, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3220 Turquois Way, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Hartrich RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $380,112 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Wild Horse St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3110 Wild Horse St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Jurich RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $374,448 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Wild Horse St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3100 Wild Horse St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewett Keller Williams Revolution

    • /56

      Est $373,819 Not Listed For Sale

      2973 Three Eagles St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2973 Three Eagles St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace McDermott RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $412,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Two Elks Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2924 Two Elks Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hoffman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /59

      Est $293,950 Not Listed For Sale

      2935 E Raab Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2935 E Raab Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,600
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Keck BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $287,022 Not Listed For Sale

      2885 E Raab Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2885 E Raab Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,511
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Patterson CORE 3 Commercial Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $181,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Fort Jesse Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1820 Fort Jesse Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Devore Century 21 Quest

    • /16

      Est $213,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Fort Jesse Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1802 Fort Jesse Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Massey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $216,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Hoover Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1818 Hoover Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Keller Williams Revolution

    • /35

      Est $209,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Truman Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1823 Truman Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Crull RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $237,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Truman Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1815 Truman Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Smith-Carcasson RE/MAX

    • /82

      Est $230,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Truman Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1811 Truman Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home