183

Recently Sold Normalville, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $276,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    359 Hopwood Coolspring Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,801

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Blackstone BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    359 Hopwood Coolspring Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445
  • /48

    $207,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    161 Cambria St, Dunbar, PA 15431

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,664

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Bauer REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    161 Cambria St, Dunbar, PA 15431
  • /22

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    224 Washington St, Oliver, PA 15472

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $10/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,274

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    224 Washington St, Oliver, PA 15472
  • /47

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    45 Hogsett Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,066

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Guzman RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    45 Hogsett Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /38

    $60,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    84 Lincoln St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,612

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jobes SWC REALTY

    84 Lincoln St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /12

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    106 Barnes Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,756

    Last Listing Agent Keith Myers HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    106 Barnes Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445
  • /30

    $143,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2814 W Crawford Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,166

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Erwin COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    2814 W Crawford Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425
  • /20

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    27 Johnson Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,491

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Wilson SWC REALTY

    27 Johnson Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /48

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    54 W Craig St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Crase AMERICAN DESTINY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    54 W Craig St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /16

    $125,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    131 High St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,399

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    131 High St, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456
  • /20

    $64,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    66 E Kerr St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,917

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Domasky BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    66 E Kerr St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /44

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    223 Emerson Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,679

    Last Listing Agent Amber Harbarger RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    223 Emerson Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /37

    $369,300

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    80 Ruby View Dr, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,767

80 Ruby View Dr, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456
  • /18

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    82 E Kerr St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ransaw RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    82 E Kerr St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /33

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    26 Belmont Cir, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,357

    Last Listing Agent John Marzullo COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    26 Belmont Cir, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /45

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    70 E Highland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,792

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Detweiler RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    70 E Highland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /20

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6 Lucille Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,843

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Savini HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6 Lucille Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /12

    $15,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10 Republic St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,718

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Molek SWC REALTY

    10 Republic St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /15

    $80,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    69 Rear Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $727,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley McClain WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    69 Rear Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /17

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    43 Barton Mill Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,073

    Last Listing Agent Cory Cavinee SWC REALTY

    43 Barton Mill Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /46

    $209,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    310 Bennington Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Perri Keller Williams Realty

    310 Bennington Rd, Hopwood, PA 15445
  • /27

    $229,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    305 Cherry Aly, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,937

    Last Listing Agent Debra Eckman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    305 Cherry Aly, Lemont Furnace, PA 15456
  • /18

    $267,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    127 Watson Dr, Hopwood, PA 15445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,742

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    127 Watson Dr, Hopwood, PA 15445
  • /19

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5 Williams St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,196

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    5 Williams St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /11

    $95,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    22 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,127

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    22 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    33 Mccormick Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,051

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    33 Mccormick Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /35

    $141,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    118 Lincoln St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,774

    Last Listing Agent Jordan DeGusipe RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    118 Lincoln St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /42

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    113 Memorial St, Dunbar, PA 15431

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,096

113 Memorial St, Dunbar, PA 15431
  • /49

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    43 Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,437

    Last Listing Agent Jordan DeGusipe RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    43 Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /38

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    35 Pershing Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,664

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bortz COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    35 Pershing Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /46

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    210 Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,021

    Last Listing Agent Michael Findle CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    210 Union St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /32

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11 Sterling St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,621

11 Sterling St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /41

    $139,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10 Crest St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,329

    Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    10 Crest St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /35

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    156 Park Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,814

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    156 Park Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /28

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    348 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,084

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tony COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    348 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /12

    $94,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    78 Lawn Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,265

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Petrowski RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    78 Lawn Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /2

    $17,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    67 Stewart Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $9/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,251

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Harrison ERA LECHNER & ASSOC

    67 Stewart Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Cleveland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $13,533 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

0 Cleveland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /44

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    395 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,785

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jobes SWC REALTY

    395 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /17

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    94 Lenox St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,667

    Last Listing Agent Donna Tidwell BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    94 Lenox St, Uniontown, PA 15401

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home