10,559

Homes in ZIP Code 73069

Section Image Section Image
    • /17

      Est $150,421 Not Listed For Sale

      111 E Dale St, Norman, OK 73069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      111 E Dale St, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,810
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Henson Real Broker LLC

  • /28

    $339,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    425 Terrace Place, Norman, OK 73069

    This classic ranch-style home carries subtle mid-century influence and offers a flexible flow with built-in storage throughout, making it easy to live in now and personalize over time. Inside, you’ll find multiple living areas that give the home a sense of space and versatility — whether you need room to spread out, entertain, or create dedicated areas for work and relaxation. Generous bedrooms,

    Grady Carter Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    425 Terrace Place, Norman, OK 73069
  • /39

    $265,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1231 Windsor Way, Norman, OK 73069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,423

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McCaleb Sage Sotheby's Realty

    1231 Windsor Way, Norman, OK 73069
    • /24

      Est $167,685 Not Listed For Sale

      107 W Dale St, Norman, OK 73069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 W Dale St, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Schoelen Judi Hadley Real Estate

  • /23

    $295,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    2010 W Brooks St, Norman, OK 73069

    Nestled in the heart of Norman, Oklahoma, awaits a delightful dwelling ready for its grand debut into your story. This unique multi level home is jam packed with a total of 5 rooms, in which 4 of them are dedicated bedrooms and 1 spacious office. The home thoughtfully provides a full bathroom for invigorating mornings and a convenient half bathroom, ensuring everyday ease and comfort for all. As

    Neelon Greenwood 828 Real Estate LLC

    2010 W Brooks St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /50

    $465,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3000 Highland Ridge Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,427

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Foreman eXp Realty, LLC

    3000 Highland Ridge Dr, Norman, OK 73069
    • /19

      Est $187,752 Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Vida Way, Norman, OK 73069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      116 W Vida Way, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ulle Pope Whittington Realty

  • /2

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    205 Emelyn St, Norman, OK 73069

    Campus Area lot zoned R-3. 1 1/2 lots to build as you please. Property is located in special overlay district for City of Norman planning. Super close to OU campus. Inspections welcome, but selling as is.

    Michael Dean The 405 Agency LLC

    205 Emelyn St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /31

    $185,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1706 Avondale Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,357

    Last Listing Agent Scott Foster Metro Brokers of OK Foster

    1706 Avondale Dr, Norman, OK 73069
    • /11

      Est $140,467 Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Vida Way, Norman, OK 73069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      109 W Vida Way, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,777
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Colvin MK Partners INC

  • /25

    $314,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    1631 Oakwood Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    Location is everything—and this home delivers, sitting less than 2 miles from OU campus! Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood, it offers the perfect balance of convenience and comfort.Major updates have already been taken care of, including a new roof, new HVAC system, new hot water tank, and new appliances. Inside, you’ll find an open concept floorplan with 2 living areas, quartz

    Jenica Weinberg CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    1631 Oakwood Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /49

    $350,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1125 W Apache St, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,400

    Last Listing Agent Krista Thompson Whittington Realty

    1125 W Apache St, Norman, OK 73069
    • /43

      Est $146,723 Not Listed For Sale

      113 W Vida Way, Norman, OK 73069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      113 W Vida Way, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Hagan Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /35

    $414,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    3803 Bedrock Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    The heart of this home is the kitchen. Abundant cabinet storage lines the walls, providing ample space to neatly organize cookware, utensils, and pantry items, keeping the kitchen clutter-free and maximizing functionality. The countertops offer plenty of workspace for meal preparation, while modern appliances stand ready to assist with culinary endeavors. The home boasts three bedrooms, each

    Dan Reeves ROI Real Estate LLC

    3803 Bedrock Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /51

    $390,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    321 Highland Village Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,389

    Last Listing Agent William Mahan Black Label Realty

    321 Highland Village Dr, Norman, OK 73069
    • /25

      Est $161,578 Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      106 E Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lesher Express Realty, Inc

  • /46

    $384,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft

    3727 Timberbrook Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    Discover this amazing new 3 bed, 2 and a half bathroom home in the Vintage Creek neighborhood! As you enter, you'll be greeted by gorgeous hardwood flooring that extends throughout the main areas. The open-concept kitchen is complete with beautiful quartz countertops, a gas stove, and ample storage space for all of your kitchen essentials. The bright living room, highlighted by a cozy fireplace

    Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

    3727 Timberbrook Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /49

    $385,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3316 Mount Mitchell Ln, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,438

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Bowline Dillard Cies Real Estate

    3316 Mount Mitchell Ln, Norman, OK 73069
    • /46

      Est $209,892 Not Listed For Sale

      116 E Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      116 E Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Springer

  • /31

    $396,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    1207 Westlawn Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    Welcome to 1207 Westlawn Drive, a beautifully updated home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,475 square feet of comfortable living space just approximately 1.5 miles from the University of Oklahoma campus. Inside, you’ll find a fully remodeled kitchen with modern finishes, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. One of the standout features is the spacious third bedroom,

    Samantha Hames MK Partners INC

    1207 Westlawn Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /17

    $150,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    840 Iowa St, Norman, OK 73069

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,470

    Last Listing Agent Grady Carter Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    840 Iowa St, Norman, OK 73069
    • /30

      Est $139,982 Not Listed For Sale

      205 W Vida Way, Norman, OK 73069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      205 W Vida Way, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Brown Metro First Realty Group

  • /4

    $424,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    3708 Bedrock Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    Welcome to this enchanting 3-bedroom open-concept home. The primary bedroom is a true retreat, boasting a serene ambiance and a captivating view. The en-suite bathroom provides a touch of luxury with its contemporary fixtures, a spacious shower, and a soaking tub, creating a private spa-like haven. The additional two bedrooms are thoughtfully designed and share access to a well-appointed

    Dan Reeves ROI Real Estate LLC

    3708 Bedrock Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /51

    $700,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    823 S Flood Ave, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,372

    Last Listing Agent Mark McCurdy McCurdy Real Estate, Inc.

    823 S Flood Ave, Norman, OK 73069
    • /15

      Est $168,700 Not Listed For Sale

      213 W Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      213 W Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Matlock Metro Brokers Ok/Okc Branch

  • 3918 Eureka Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    $291,067 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    3918 Eureka Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    The Charleston is a 1,173-square-foot, three-bedroom, two-bath home that perfectly blends style, efficiency, and functionality. Highlights include an open layout, a spacious flat kitchen island ideal for meal prep and entertaining, and a covered back patio for relaxing outdoors.The kitchen is beautifully designed with quartz countertops, a gas range, and custom double-stacked cabinetry. Durable

    Ideal Homes Builder
    3918 Eureka Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /27

    $446,400 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    518 S Flood Ave, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,749

    Last Listing Agent Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

    518 S Flood Ave, Norman, OK 73069
    • /13

      Est $139,824 Not Listed For Sale

      113 W Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      113 W Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Venk Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /31

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    1325 Dorchester Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    Updated charm meets backyard paradise just minutes from OU! This thoughtfully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends timeless character with modern updates throughout — including energy-efficient solar panels for lower utility costs year-round. Step inside to a spacious living area featuring a striking brick fireplace, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and an open flow that's perfect for everyday

    Shanna Garrett eXp Realty, LLC BO

    1325 Dorchester Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /39

    $260,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1424 Cambridge Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,725

    Last Listing Agent Han Alexander SERV. Realty

    1424 Cambridge Dr, Norman, OK 73069
    • /32

      Est $162,474 Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      211 E Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,503
      • Feb 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Baird Forge Realty Group

  • /42

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    915 Ringwood St, Norman, OK 73069

    Looks like new! This darling property in Green Leaf Trails is in pristine condition. It has I think one of the best floor plans in the neighborhood. Open concept with a large kitchen/dining/living space which is very light and bright. Beautiful newer flooring there is no carpet in the home. Stainless steel appliances and a nice pantry. The woodwork looks like new. Tons of windows that let in a

    Karen McIntosh Dillard Cies Real Estate

    915 Ringwood St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /51

    $242,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2328 Parkland Way, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,246

    Last Listing Agent Judy Moss Metro Brokers Progressive

    2328 Parkland Way, Norman, OK 73069
    • /25

      Est $208,248 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Ga Zump Dr, Norman, OK 73069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      801 Ga Zump Dr, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cook BHGRE The Platinum Collective

  • /36

    $359,888 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    3731 Eureka Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    Refined Finishes with Warm Details and an Extended Covered PatioThis move-in-ready home pairs elevated design with everyday comfort through a layout that feels both intentional and inviting. Durable hard surface flooring flows through the main living areas and study, leading into a bright kitchen with quartz countertops, an apron-front sink, champagne bronze accents, and a gas range that

    Vernon McKown Principal Development LLC

    3731 Eureka Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /50

    $259,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    101 Halifax Way, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,646

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hites Metro Brokers of OK Elite

    101 Halifax Way, Norman, OK 73069
    • /50

      Est $204,205 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Tufts Ln, Norman, OK 73069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      708 Tufts Ln, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Johnson EXP Realty LLC (BO)

  • /31

    $230,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft

    512 English Elm Ln, Norman, OK 73069

    512 English Elm Ln, Norman, OK — Ideal 4-Bedroom Near Norman North! Welcome to this inviting 4-bedroom home in Norman, perfect for first-time homebuyers or anyone looking to downsize without sacrificing space and functionality. Inside, you’ll find fresh interior paint and painted kitchen cabinets that create a bright, clean atmosphere throughout the home. The layout is practical and designed for

    Daniella Miller Real Broker LLC

    512 English Elm Ln, Norman, OK 73069
  • /10

    $312,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1008 McNamee St, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,699

    Last Listing Agent Tobin Vigil Oak & Prairie Real Estate, LLC

    1008 McNamee St, Norman, OK 73069
    • /50

      Est $207,011 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Leopard Lily Dr, Norman, OK 73069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      608 Leopard Lily Dr, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,608
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Labarthe CB/Mike Jones Company

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home