10,559

Homes in ZIP Code 73069

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft

    903 Garver St, Norman, OK 73069

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Set in a prime Norman location, this updated home offers a unique blend of modern style and distinctive design elements. The living area welcomes you with warm wood flooring and an easy, open feel that flows seamlessly into the dining space. The kitchen stands out with granite counter tops, open shelving, and a breakfast bar that adds both character and

    Agent Photo

    Rick McCormick

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (405) 381-8637

    903 Garver St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /20

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2313 Crestmont St, Norman, OK 73069

    The Crestmont is a small friendly community with two charming courtyard areas and plenty of outdoor seating, picturesque swimming pool and a laundry facility. We also offer covered parking, which is a definite must in Oklahoma. Our location is absolutely amazing. You can walk or take a short drive to dozens of retail shops, restaurants and recreational opportunities. I-35, Sooner Mall,

    The Crestmont Apartments

    (405) 561-6682

    2313 Crestmont St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /37

    $375,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1201 Westlawn Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,336

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Legendre 360 Realty

    1201 Westlawn Dr, Norman, OK 73069
    • /29

      Est $322,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Crestmont St, Norman, OK 73069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1901 Crestmont St, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaryJane Maxwell LPT Realty

  • /50

    $289,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    2909 Blue Fish Rd, Norman, OK 73069

    Welcome to Norman living with space, comfort, and convenience at Trailwoods. This inviting home offers a functional layout designed for everyday living, featuring comfortable living areas, well-sized bedrooms, and thoughtful flow throughout. The kitchen provides ample workspace and storage, making meal prep and entertaining easy. Enjoy a spacious primary suite, versatile secondary bedrooms, and

    Agent Photo

    Julia Brown

    (405) 913-6536

    2909 Blue Fish Rd, Norman, OK 73069
  • /19

    Starting at $766 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    300 Hal Muldrow Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    Surround yourself with the charm and tranquility of Norman Creek Apartments! Stroll through our carefully manicured grounds to your spacious home where a special touch has created the type of environment you expect. Enjoy your morning coffee, reading your favorite book or just soaking up the sunshine in our pavilion.Here at Norman Creek you are more than just a number to us. Customer

    Norman Creek

    (405) 977-4155

    300 Hal Muldrow Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /35

    $162,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    920 Jona Kay Terrace, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,493

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    920 Jona Kay Terrace, Norman, OK 73069
    • /41

      Est $212,168 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Iowa St, Norman, OK 73069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2133 Iowa St, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Knight Real Broker LLC

  • /24

    $759,990 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    324 S Santa fe Ave, Norman, OK 73069

    *** Investment Opportunity*** $78,000.00 income generated by rental income & gameday parking. Leased from June 1st, 2026 - May 31st, 2027, with a great rental history. Great investment opportunity with this 6 bedroom & 6 full bathroom property. Each bedroom has its own private bathroom and closet with spacious living areas and open kitchen floor plan. Lower level consists of 3 bedrooms & 3

    Agent Photo

    Corey Hale

    Skybridge Real Estate

    (405) 529-7244

    324 S Santa fe Ave, Norman, OK 73069
  • /16

    $2,215 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3113 Highland Glen, Norman, OK 73069

    We are currently making final preparations for this home to be available. We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be

    (405) 267-7257

    3113 Highland Glen, Norman, OK 73069
  • /50

    $240,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1224 Caddell Ln, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,860

    Last Listing Agent Carol Hall Dillard Cies Real Estate

    1224 Caddell Ln, Norman, OK 73069
    • /30

      Est $208,647 Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Mercedes Dr, Norman, OK 73069

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      219 S Mercedes Dr, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lewis Metro First Realty

  • /20

    $175,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    219 E Dale St, Norman, OK 73069

    CUTE HOME IN GREAT LOCATION--YOUNG ROOF SHINGLES & NEW EXTERIOR SIDING--QUARTZ KITCHEN COUNTERS & STAINLESS APPLIANCES--LARGE, DETACHED GARAGE & ADDITIONAL PARKING SPACE Wood flooring, a large living room and an updated primary/master bathroom await in this cute bungalow, conveniently located within a mile of Norman North High School. Nice bedroom sizes, a large yard and 2 storage areas

    Agent Photo

    Wally Kerr

    Your Home Sold Gtd-Kerr/Norman

    (405) 529-1092

    219 E Dale St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /15

    $2,385 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    743 Nancy Lynn Terrace, Norman, OK 73069

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (405) 652-7621

    743 Nancy Lynn Terrace, Norman, OK 73069
  • /30

    $176,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1017 N Peters Ave, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,473

    Last Listing Agent Cammie Rogers Heather & Company Realty Group

    1017 N Peters Ave, Norman, OK 73069
    • /43

      Est $680,120 Not Listed For Sale

      310 S Lahoma Ave, Norman, OK 73069

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      310 S Lahoma Ave, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Ford 828 Real Estate LLC

  • /45

    $287,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    713 Ozark Ln, Norman, OK 73069

    Nestled on a lot next to a green space and walking trail, this Craftsman style 3-bedroom home has a unique open floor plan that is spacious and great for entertaining! The kitchen comes with lovely quartz countertops and tile backsplash, gas range, and giant island that can serve as an eating space as needed! The primary bedroom suite offers double sinks, tub and walk-in shower and big walk-in

    Agent Photo

    Steve Morren

    Sterling Real Estate

    (405) 645-9045

    713 Ozark Ln, Norman, OK 73069
  • /20

    $1,465 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    313 W Himes St, Norman, OK 73069

    Property Id: 1590432Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home for rent in Norman, OK 73069, located in a quiet, established neighborhood. This move-in-ready home offers a comfortable and spacious living experience with modern updates throughout.Inside, enjoy a bright, open-concept floor plan filled with natural light. The updated kitchen seamlessly

    (405) 928-0803

    313 W Himes St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /36

    $304,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3436 Mount Mitchell Ln, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,702

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Payne Copper Creek Real Estate

    3436 Mount Mitchell Ln, Norman, OK 73069
    • /33

      Est $277,706 Not Listed For Sale

      313 SW 42nd Ct, Moore, OK 73160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      313 SW 42nd Ct, Moore, OK 73160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Henderson Realty Experts, Inc

  • /40

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    601 Blue Fish Rd, Norman, OK 73069

    Welcome to 601 Blue Fish Rd—a perfect blend of stylish design and everyday comfort! This immaculate 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home sits on a premium corner lot and offers a bright, open-concept layout that feels brand new.Luxury vinyl plank flooring guides you into the true heart of the home. The kitchen is an absolute showstopper, featuring striking quartz countertops, elegant champagne gold

    Alaina Legendre 360 Realty

    601 Blue Fish Rd, Norman, OK 73069
  • /16

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    809 Woods Ave, Norman, OK 73069

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (572) 221-7285

    809 Woods Ave, Norman, OK 73069
  • /41

    $319,889 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3804 Cassidy Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon McKown Principal Development LLC

    3804 Cassidy Dr, Norman, OK 73069
    • /33

      Est $356,991 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 N Porter Ave, Norman, OK 73071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5000 N Porter Ave, Norman, OK 73071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Deane Dillard Cies Real Estate

  • /51

    $327,391 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    Gabriella Plan at Flint Hills, Norman, OK 73069

    From the moment you enter the Gabriella floor plan, you'll notice the beautiful kitchen overlooking the backyard. Homeowners' favorite things about this plan are the extra large laundry room next to the primary bedroom (including a window to bring in natural light) and the separate tub and shower in the primary bathroom. They also love the oversized closets complete with organization built in.

    Ideal Homes Builder
    1400 Flint Hills St Unit 36494698, Norman, OK 73069
  • /20

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    202 Thompson Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    Welcome to 202 Thompson Drive in Norman! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers a fresh, modern feel with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Inside, you’ll find brand-new tile flooring, new cabinetry, granite countertops, fresh interior paint, and new windows that bring in plenty of natural light. The functional floor plan is complemented by a 2-car garage, providing ample storage

    Dana Rieger Rieger Realty LLC

    202 Thompson Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /42

    $394,950 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3719 Hardy Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Reeves ROI Real Estate LLC

    3719 Hardy Dr, Norman, OK 73069
    • /47

      Est $371,988 Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Pullin Ln, Norman, OK 73069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4909 Pullin Ln, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dyndi Gibson McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC

  • /30

    $355,718 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    Murphy Plan at Flint Hills, Norman, OK 73069

    The Murphy is an impressive plan that offers a huge living/dining area fit for a large family table, privacy with a split floorplan, and plenty of room with 3 beds, 2 baths, and a secluded flex room or 4th bedroom. The open floor plan is designed to define the space without sacrificing the natural light. This spacious floor plan also features a large drop zone off the garage with additional

    Ideal Homes Builder
    1400 Flint Hills St Unit 36488842, Norman, OK 73069
  • /8

    $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    209 W Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069

    Lovely 2 bedroom, 1 bath in Norman. Beautiful deck in the back and covered patio in the front. Wood floors, updated kitchen, comes with a fridge! One car garage and storm shelter. CENTRAL HEAT AND AIR CONDITIONING!

    209 W Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /5

    $395,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1984 Twin Spires Trail, Blanchard, OK 73069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1984 Twin Spires Trail, Blanchard, OK 73069
    • /49

      Est $648,632 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Hidden Lake Dr, Norman, OK 73069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2214 Hidden Lake Dr, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /11

    $304,256 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    Frederickson Plan at Flint Hills, Norman, OK 73069

    The Frederickson is the perfect floor plan for anyone who loves the extra storage you get in the Fitzgerald plan, but need an extra bedroom or study. You will enjoy the mudroom with a bench and coat closet creating the perfect drop zone. The walk-in closets in the primary suite and third bedroom are homeowner favorites as is the walk-in pantry. The large covered patio is the perfect complement to

    Ideal Homes Builder
    1400 Flint Hills St Unit 36476709, Norman, OK 73069
  • /21

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    212 S Mercedes Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    Available summer 2026! This home is conveniently located close to University of Oklahoma and several places for eating and shopping. Some of the nice features of this home are a large backyard, garage, large living space with a ceiling fan, 3 good size bedrooms, separate dining area and kitchen with dishwasher, refrigerator, stove, oven and garbage disposal. This is a no-pets and non-smoking

    Dana Rieger Rieger Realty LLC

    212 S Mercedes Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /35

    $299,900 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3733 Alta Vista Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Morren Sterling Real Estate

    3733 Alta Vista Dr, Norman, OK 73069
    • /37

      Est $551,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Hidden Lake Dr, Norman, OK 73069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2215 Hidden Lake Dr, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Roberts-Ivy Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /47

    $355,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    3005 Montane Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    Discover a floorplan unlike anything else in Greenleaf Trails! This custom-built, one-of-a-kind property is packed with premium upgrades, starting with a high-efficiency Geothermal system and a fully insulated, heated, and cooled garage (that has been extended in size & standup Saferoom). Designed with accessibility in mind, the home features thoughtful ADA-compliant upgrades throughout, 4

    Alaina Legendre 360 Realty

    3005 Montane Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /18

    $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    740 Highland Pkwy, Norman, OK 73069

    Lovely home located in the middle of Norman. This home features 2 well sized bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a living room as well as a den for a second living space. Home has a large backyard with a covered patio and a storage shed to store lawn equipment. Tenant pays for the water, gas and electric. Application fee is $50 cash per adult.

    740 Highland Pkwy, Norman, OK 73069
  • /34

    $329,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    1002 Eaglerock Ln, Norman, OK 73069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,323

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Foreman eXp Realty, LLC

    1002 Eaglerock Ln, Norman, OK 73069
    • /41

      Est $298,658 Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Norman, OK 73069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5620 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Norman, OK 73069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home