15,460

Homes in ZIP Code 73072

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $485,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3905 Pimlico Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,437

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Kee Dillard Cies Real Estate

    3905 Pimlico Dr, Norman, OK 73072
    • /47

      Est $352,153 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Steeplechase Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4525 Steeplechase Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madylan Eskridge 360 Realty

  • /39

    $294,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    706 Inverness Ct, Norman, OK 73072

    Welcome to this thoughtfully updated 3 bed, 2 bath home in Brookhaven! As you step inside, you’re greeted by a versatile front living area that can easily function as a formal dining space or second sitting area. Laminate flooring throughout, warm wood tones, and a mix of natural textures give the home a clean, modern organic aesthetic. Just off to the left, the kitchen offers plenty of counter

    Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

    706 Inverness Ct, Norman, OK 73072
  • /50

    $375,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1101 Fountain Gate Ct, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,314

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hutcherson Weichert Realtors Centennial

    1101 Fountain Gate Ct, Norman, OK 73072
    • /51

      Est $387,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Robin Ridge Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1916 Robin Ridge Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Davis Brick and Beam Realty

  • /32

    $421,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5503 Windstone Ln, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,000

    D.R. Horton Windstone

    5503 Windstone Ln, Norman, OK 73072
    • /51

      Est $434,016 Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Steeplechase Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4516 Steeplechase Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

  • /50

    $422,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft

    2812 Astor Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    Welcome to 2812 Astor Drive, a beautifully designed new home located in the desirable Berkeley community in Norman. This thoughtfully crafted residence offers a perfect blend of modern style, functionality, and comfort. The inviting living room features a sleek electric fireplace and flows seamlessly into the open-concept layout, with designer tile flooring throughout the main living areas for

    Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    2812 Astor Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /50

    $718,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3208 Rolling Woods Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,656

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Young eXp Realty, LLC

    3208 Rolling Woods Dr, Norman, OK 73072
    • /48

      Est $358,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Robin Ridge Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1817 Robin Ridge Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

  • /42

    $395,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft

    2719 Hollywood Ave, Norman, OK 73072

    Tucked away at the quiet end of Hollywood Avenue where it gently curves into Hollywood Circle, this one-of-a-kind midcentury modern retreat offers rare privacy and timeless design. This architectural gem was custom designed and built by James Henkle, a University of Oklahoma faculty member and accomplished fine art furniture maker whose work is preserved in the Smithsonian archives.This home

    Kelly Hames MK Partners INC

    2719 Hollywood Ave, Norman, OK 73072
  • /36

    $330,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3900 Irvine Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 915% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,410

    Last Listing Agent Misty Landreth

    3900 Irvine Dr, Norman, OK 73072
    • /31

      Est $337,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Robin Ridge Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1917 Robin Ridge Dr, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Dunn Whittington Realty

  • /3

    $272,482 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    Charleston Plan, Norman, OK 73072

    This charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom home is a must see! The spacious living room features towering 10-foot ceilings and lots of natural light. The kitchen is a chef's dream with custom wood cabinetry, quartz or granite countertops, Samsung appliances, a kitchen island and a large corner pantry! The utility room has plenty of storage and a handy folding area.

    501 Talon Dr Unit 40338036, Norman, OK 73072
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    616 Black Hawk Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,049

    Last Listing Agent Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

    616 Black Hawk Dr, Norman, OK 73072
    • /34

      Est $258,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1899 Saddleback Blvd Unit 42, Norman, OK 73072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1899 Saddleback Blvd Unit 42, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Wiens Your Home Sold Gtd-Kerr/Norman

  • /49

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    4316 Country Club Terrace, Norman, OK 73072

    One of a kind rock home tucked away in a quiet neighborhood. Large lot with serene, beautifully maintained yard. There is an over sized single car garage & workshop with AC and Storage Shed. This 3-bedroom home with bonus room (could be an 4th bedroom) and office offers a well designed space featuring an open concept living/dining with fireplace centered around the heart of the home, the kitchen!

    Amy Miller PR Agency, LLC

    4316 Country Club Terrace, Norman, OK 73072
  • /6

    $710,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4304 Ravenscourt Ln, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,000

    Last Listing Agent Denise Green Stetson Bentley

    4304 Ravenscourt Ln, Norman, OK 73072
    • /41

      Est $311,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1899 Saddleback Blvd Unit 24, Norman, OK 73072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1899 Saddleback Blvd Unit 24, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Brendemihl Dillard Cies Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home