641

Recently Sold Homes in 73072

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $590,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4631 W Tecumseh Rd, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,834

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Chambers Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4631 W Tecumseh Rd, Norman, OK 73072
  • /50

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1311 Cherry Stone St, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,105

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Johnson EXP Realty LLC (BO)

    1311 Cherry Stone St, Norman, OK 73072
  • /51

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4705 Cloudcroft, Norman, OK 73072

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,117

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eddins Dillard Cies Real Estate

    4705 Cloudcroft, Norman, OK 73072
  • /51

    $555,800

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1500 Pembroke Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,349

    Last Listing Agent Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

    1500 Pembroke Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /51

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2504 O J Talley Cir, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,857

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rentzel Meraki Real Estate

    2504 O J Talley Cir, Norman, OK 73072
  • /10

    $410,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1611 Zayden Ln, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    1611 Zayden Ln, Norman, OK 73072
  • /50

    $419,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3828 Northridge Rd, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,349

    Last Listing Agent Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

    3828 Northridge Rd, Norman, OK 73072
  • /51

    $779,940

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4709 Northfields Ln, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Reeves ROI Real Estate LLC

    4709 Northfields Ln, Norman, OK 73072
  • /51

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1911 Ashford Ln, Norman, OK 73072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,326

    Last Listing Agent Larry Griffin Griffin Real Estate

    1911 Ashford Ln, Norman, OK 73072
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    605 Verreaux Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,285

    Last Listing Agent Pam Thompson 828 Real Estate LLC

    605 Verreaux Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /30

    $418,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1504 Shadybrook Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,501

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Christian Chalk Realty LLC

    1504 Shadybrook Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /48

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4104 Hidden Hill Rd, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,919

    Last Listing Agent Tom McAuliffe Dillard Cies Real Estate

    4104 Hidden Hill Rd, Norman, OK 73072
  • /17

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3732 Cedar Ridge Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,667

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Massey Brix Realty

    3732 Cedar Ridge Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /34

    $1,600,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    0 24th Ave, Washington, OK 73093

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damon Duck CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    0 24th Ave, Washington, OK 73093
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4217 Caracara Ct, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,092

    Last Listing Agent Mistie Adair RE/MAX LIFESTYLE

    4217 Caracara Ct, Norman, OK 73072
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4616 Midway Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,360

    Last Listing Agent Brett Watson Hamilwood Real Estate

    4616 Midway Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /11

    $98,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    848 Cardinal Creek Blvd Unit C, Norman, OK 73072

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,811

    Last Listing Agent Saliah Goudeau The Ambassador Group Real Esta

    848 Cardinal Creek Blvd Unit C, Norman, OK 73072
  • /16

    $389,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5515 Windstone Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,000

    D.R. Horton Windstone

    5515 Windstone Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    18427 Boardwalk Crossing, Norman, OK 73072

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $472,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Barr Selah Realty

    18427 Boardwalk Crossing, Norman, OK 73072
  • /49

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1004 Reginald Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,697

    Last Listing Agent Keesty Forney Metro Brokers of Oklahoma Cent

    1004 Reginald Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /48

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2101 Riverside Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,384

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hutcherson Weichert Realtors Centennial

    2101 Riverside Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /20

    $585,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4045 Great Redwood Rd, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Home Creations Blue Ridge

    4045 Great Redwood Rd, Norman, OK 73072
  • /26

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1518 Cinderella Ave, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,334

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anzani Modern Abode Realty

    1518 Cinderella Ave, Norman, OK 73072
  • /16

    $369,990

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5604 Windstone Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,000

    D.R. Horton Windstone

    5604 Windstone Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /26

    $496,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3212 Meadow Ave Unit 12, Norman, OK 73072

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,059

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Scoggin eXp Realty, LLC

    3212 Meadow Ave Unit 12, Norman, OK 73072
  • /51

    $367,800

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2118 Saddleback Blvd, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,174

    Last Listing Agent Traci Thompson RE/MAX First

    2118 Saddleback Blvd, Norman, OK 73072
  • /51

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4212 Brookfield Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,902

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Philp

    4212 Brookfield Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /43

    $559,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1008 Bentbrook Place, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,372

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    1008 Bentbrook Place, Norman, OK 73072
  • /49

    $359,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1413 Zachary Ln, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,839

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Dunn Realty of America LLC

    1413 Zachary Ln, Norman, OK 73072
  • /47

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1412 Reid Pryor Rd, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,566

    Last Listing Agent Chris Eubanks Whittington Realty

    1412 Reid Pryor Rd, Norman, OK 73072
  • /31

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3549 Brookford Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,857

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Ride McCurdy Real Estate, Inc.

    3549 Brookford Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /40

    $227,428

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1163 Robin Hood Ln, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,526

    Last Listing Agent April Hughes Dillard Cies Real Estate

    1163 Robin Hood Ln, Norman, OK 73072
  • /49

    $357,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4206 Hunters Hill Rd, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,944

    Last Listing Agent Stormi Goodspeed 828 Real Estate LLC

    4206 Hunters Hill Rd, Norman, OK 73072
  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3801 Waverly Ct, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,024

    Last Listing Agent Maria Moreira MK Partners INC

    3801 Waverly Ct, Norman, OK 73072
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1605 Pembroke Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,946

1605 Pembroke Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /44

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3100 Windward Ct, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,654

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Ride McCurdy Real Estate, Inc.

    3100 Windward Ct, Norman, OK 73072
  • /50

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    804 Ash Ct, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,399

    Last Listing Agent Keli Foster-Nicks Heather & Company Realty Group

    804 Ash Ct, Norman, OK 73072
  • /34

    $371,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1009 Riviera Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,720

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Ride McCurdy Real Estate, Inc.

    1009 Riviera Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /50

    $313,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4816 Baker St, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,769

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Burton MK Partners INC

    4816 Baker St, Norman, OK 73072
  • /43

    $528,250

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3908 Pimlico Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,587

3908 Pimlico Dr, Norman, OK 73072

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home