46,153

Norman, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $334,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    4026 Lynford Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    Welcome to this thoughtfully designed home! The standout feature is the convenient utility connection linking the primary ensuite and closet. As you step inside, a charming barrel entryway invites you—a perfect spot for hall tables or stylish decor. Enjoy wood-look tile, stainless steel tankless water heaters, and sleek Samsung appliances. Our homes prioritize energy efficiency and boast built-in

    John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    4026 Lynford Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /23

    $875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    300 Chalmette Dr Unit C, Norman, OK 73071

    Move in special...1 month free on a 13 month lease.This is a spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath, downstairs unit, approximately 975 square feet and is located in a fourplex setting. This property is equipped with refrigerator, stove, dishwasher, garbage disposal, washer/dryer hook ups, and a fireplace. Tenant pays water and electric. Tenant pays Electric(OEC)and Water. Listing broker is an owner of

    Rudy Hymer RJH Realty Investments

    300 Chalmette Dr Unit C, Norman, OK 73071
  • /33

    $290,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2800 72nd Ave NW, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,230

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Maynard CB/Heart of Oklahoma

    2800 72nd Ave NW, Norman, OK 73072
    • /46

      Est $414,233 Not Listed For Sale

      12851 E Cedar Lane Rd, Norman, OK 73026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12851 E Cedar Lane Rd, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Taylor Metro Brokers of OK The Taylor

  • /13

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    4017 Ripple Ave, Norman, OK 73072

    Great opportunity on a corner lot in Cascade Addition, right next to a park. This home features abundant natural light, lots of window space, and a layout with plenty of potential. Recent improvements include fresh interior/exterior paint, new flooring, a new gas stove and water heater. The roof is less then 5 years old. Home is being sold as-is and does need some updating and interior repairs,

    David Hilburn Huckeby & Assoc. REALTORS LLC

    4017 Ripple Ave, Norman, OK 73072
  • /50

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Four bedroom in Stone Lake!

    3112 Pebble Pond Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    Welcome to this beautiful four bedroom, two bathroom home located in the desirable Stone Lake addition. This home offers a modern and stylish design with wood look tile flooring throughout, giving it a warm and inviting feel. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, perfect for those who love to cook and entertain. The open floor plan allows for plenty of

    3112 Pebble Pond Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /35

    $378,800 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4205 Spyglass Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,526

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Moore Your Home Sold Guaranteed-Kerr

    4205 Spyglass Dr, Norman, OK 73072
    • /50

      Est $356,372 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 132nd Ave SE, Norman, OK 73026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3210 132nd Ave SE, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

  • /8

    $207,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft

    2013 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071

    The Villages in Norman offers the Canelo floorplan with 3 beds 2 1/2 baths, 1203 sq ft with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, energy-efficient features and premium flooring. A seamless layout that encourages family togetherness and makes entertainment easy. Bedrooms are separated from the main floor buzz, ideal for families.

    Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    2013 Wolford Way, Norman, OK 73071
  • /2

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1616 Cara Jo Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    This two bedroom, one and a half bathroom townhouse is conveniently located close to campus and has a nice swimming pool on site. Pets: Call for DetailsRefrigerator: YesWasher and Dryer: YesYard Work Provided: YesBuilt In Microwave: YesSchools: Kennedy ES, Irving MS, Norman HS Located in the Meadows Condominiums! This 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom

    Sarah Hand Vanguard Firm LLC

    1616 Cara Jo Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /19

    $159,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1313 Dorchester Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,605

    Last Listing Agent Kingston Dode LRE Realty LLC

    1313 Dorchester Dr, Norman, OK 73069
    • /26

      Est $163,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11201 Red Fern Ln, Norman, OK 73026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11201 Red Fern Ln, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Hale

  • /10

    $47,500

    • Land
    • 2.71 Acres
    • $17,528 per Acre

    17800 Simona Ave, Norman, OK 73026

    Reduced $2.400! Growing area with some beautiful homes already built or almost finished. There are paved roads all the way and only 20 minutes to Norman. Come check it out and pick your acreage lot soon! There are 20 other lots available.

    Pat Keithley Coldwell Banker Heart of OK

    17800 Simona Ave, Norman, OK 73026
  • /12

    $1,775 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • 3 bed/2 bathroom near State Highway 9

    904 Goshawk Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    Discover this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Norman, OK. The floor plan offers comfortable living space and a functional kitchen equipped with a refrigerator, dishwasher, and stove/range. Bedrooms provide private areas for rest, and the two full bathrooms add convenience for daily routines. Located in a convenient Norman neighborhood, this residence presents a practical option for

    904 Goshawk Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4145 Thunderhead Rd, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Melchert Realty of America LLC

    4145 Thunderhead Rd, Norman, OK 73072
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      14351 Bridge Creek Dr, Norman, OK 73026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14351 Bridge Creek Dr, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent jimmy Martz Spearhead Realty Group LLC

  • /42

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    511 Fleetwood Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    Stand in your front yard and listen to the OU clock tower or walk to OU football games! Easily "bikeable" to OU and is very close to the intramural fields. Beautiful original wood floors add volumes to the character of this home--great feel. This three bedroom, one bath home has larger sized bedrooms and lots of built in storage/closets. Enjoy a cup of coffee on the back porch overlooking

    Celeste Colvin MK Partners INC

    511 Fleetwood Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /51

    $550,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2814 Morning Glory Dr, Norman, OK 73026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,031

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eddins Dillard Cies Real Estate

    2814 Morning Glory Dr, Norman, OK 73026
    • /50

      Est $406,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Garnet Rd, Norman, OK 73026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1211 Garnet Rd, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Estrellita Deleon Brix Realty

  • /38

    $119,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    206 Jason Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    This move-in ready property is an excellent option for a first-time buyer or an investment property, offering strong value in today’s market.The home features multiple major upgrades, including *roof and HVAC (2023) and water heater (2025), along with updated bathrooms with granite and tile finishes.The kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless steel stove and microwave, and all

    Andrea Jalaff eXp Realty, LLC

    206 Jason Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /7

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Jenkins Duo

    561 Merchant Dr Unit 750 S Jenkins Ave #2, Norman, OK 73069

    561 Merchant Dr Unit 750 S Jenkins Ave #2, Norman, OK 73069
  • /8

    $37,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1 180th Ave NE, Newalla, OK 74857

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Young Hamilwood Real Estate

    1 180th Ave NE, Newalla, OK 74857
    • /49

      Est $701,368 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Pleasant Valley Cir, Norman, OK 73072

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3900 Pleasant Valley Cir, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Eddins Dillard Cies Real Estate

  • /26

    $304,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    3300 Valley Hollow, Norman, OK 73071

    Welcome to 3300 Valley Hollow in Norman—a beautifully designed home that perfectly blends style, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you step inside, you’ll love the bright, open-concept layout, ideal for both everyday living and effortless entertaining.The heart of the home features stunning granite countertops, sleek stainless steel appliances, and a spacious pantry that makes

    Canali Ndalle Whittington Realty LLC

    3300 Valley Hollow, Norman, OK 73071
  • /47

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    222 Mccullough St, Norman, OK 73069

    PRE-LEASING FOR /26-27 SCHOOL YEAR! 3 BEDROOM UNITS AVAILABLE. The Revv on McCullough Street student housing in the vicinity of Boyd & Jenkins Ave across from Sarkey's Energy Center on the NE corner of campus. The Revv is pre-leasing for 2026-2027 school year.... Ground floor units have polished concrete flooring throughout, 2nd & 3rd floor have LVP flooring. Secure building with hardened safe

    Amy Bass Sterling Real Estate

    222 Mccullough St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /2

    $1,162,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    804 S Lahoma Ave, Norman, OK 73069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Hall Dillard Cies Real Estate

    804 S Lahoma Ave, Norman, OK 73069
    • /27

      Est $543,201 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Watkins Rd, Norman, OK 73072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4300 Watkins Rd, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brack Mosshart KG Realty LLC

  • /50

    $292,972 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    3922 Caraway Ln, Norman, OK 73071

    Introducing a charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom home that you won’t want to miss! This beautiful residence is designed for modern living and is currently under construction—call today to learn about its current stage! As you step into the spacious living room, you'll be welcomed by a cozy fireplace, creating the perfect ambiance for relaxation and entertaining guests. The open floorplan

    John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    3922 Caraway Ln, Norman, OK 73071
  • /10

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • 3-Bedroom Home with Spacious Yard in Norman

    1605 Davinbrook Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    Welcome to 1605 Davinbrook in Norman, a comfortable three-bedroom, two-bath home that blends convenience with charm. Step inside to find a bright and inviting living space with plenty of natural light, an open dining area, and a well-equipped kitchen. The home includes an attached two-car garage for added convenience. Outside, the large fenced yard provides the perfect space to relax, play, or

    1605 Davinbrook Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /42

    $284,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2805 Willow Creek Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,468

    Last Listing Agent Kadee French Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2805 Willow Creek Dr, Norman, OK 73071
    • /50

      Est $638,179 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Alameda St, Norman, OK 73026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4500 Alameda St, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fleming Keller Williams Mulinix OKC

  • /36

    $219,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    115 E Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069

    updated 1.5-story home offers 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, combining modern upgrades with comfortable living space.Step inside to find brand new carpet, updated flooring, fresh paint, and new windows throughout. The home features two spacious living areas, perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or creating a separate family and media space.The completely updated kitchen is a standout,

    Chasity Nimsey Oklahoma Elite Realty

    115 E Haddock St, Norman, OK 73069
  • /21

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1530 Melrose Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    AVAILABLE IN JUNE!! Home is conveniently located close to Main Street and the University of Oklahoma. On a quiet street with lots of shopping and restaurants nearby. This is a no-pets and non-smoking home. The new lease will go through May 31st, 2027. The security deposit is $1,400.

    Dana Rieger Rieger Realty LLC

    1530 Melrose Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /31

    $198,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1709 Sandalwood Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,829

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Bratton RE/MAX First

    1709 Sandalwood Dr, Norman, OK 73071
    • /51

      Est $630,490 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Akerman Dr, Norman, OK 73026

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3701 Akerman Dr, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rasmussen Metro First Realty

  • /40

    $415,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    3727 Hardy Dr, Norman, OK 73069

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Nestled in a peaceful setting, this property creates an inviting atmosphere ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. A rare find in The Springs at Flint Hills, opportunities like this are limited—making this home a standout choice that won’t last long. The spacious living

    Lisa Talley 828 Real Estate LLC

    3727 Hardy Dr, Norman, OK 73069
  • /2

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • PRE-LEASEING FOR SUMMER/FALL 4 Bedroom 2 Bath home close to the OU campus

    1805 Creekside Dr, Norman, OK 73071

    This exceptional 4 bedroom 2 bath home in a nice neighborhood features a large kitchen, lots of storage, a big backyard and is very close to OU

    1805 Creekside Dr, Norman, OK 73071
  • /2

    $478,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4005 Flora Dr, Norman, OK 73026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,134

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Baker Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    4005 Flora Dr, Norman, OK 73026
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 60th Ave NE, Norman, OK 73026

      • Built 1955
      730 60th Ave NE, Norman, OK 73026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Veal Metro Brokers Progressive

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home