6,052

Norridge, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $315,331 Not Listed For Sale

      7414 W Irving Park Rd Unit 302, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7414 W Irving Park Rd Unit 302, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Gall RCI Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $304,100 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 N Ozanam Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4205 N Ozanam Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $401,847 Not Listed For Sale

      4849 N Ozanam Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4849 N Ozanam Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mundzic Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /35

      Est $377,781 Not Listed For Sale

      8237 W Ainslie St, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8237 W Ainslie St, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,720
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fine Fine and Company LLC

    • /13

      Est $407,424 Not Listed For Sale

      4417 N Osage Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4417 N Osage Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Guratowski Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $483,708 Not Listed For Sale

      4624 N Orange Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4624 N Orange Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gajos arhome realty

    • /36

      Est $412,205 Not Listed For Sale

      4629 N Opal Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4629 N Opal Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,100
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Cisek The McDonald Group

    • /26

      Est $411,360 Not Listed For Sale

      4528 N Oriole Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4528 N Oriole Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcin Krempa RE/MAX Premier Luxury Collection

    • /34

      Est $537,650 Not Listed For Sale

      8200 W Eastwood Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8200 W Eastwood Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,250
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Olivares Premier Choice Realty Inc

    • /18

      Est $403,974 Not Listed For Sale

      5128 N Overhill Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5128 N Overhill Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hall RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $426,855 Not Listed For Sale

      4341 N Nordica Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4341 N Nordica Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Bartucci HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /15

      Est $329,452 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 W Cullom Ave Unit 322, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7100 W Cullom Ave Unit 322, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marta Lazic Redfin Corporation

    • /26

      Est $414,658 Not Listed For Sale

      4313 N Sayre Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4313 N Sayre Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McLenighan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $439,662 Not Listed For Sale

      7013 W Windsor Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7013 W Windsor Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hajdu Baird & Warner

    • /34

      Est $361,535 Not Listed For Sale

      7057 W Sunnyside Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7057 W Sunnyside Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schroeder Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /28

      Est $421,002 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Amundsen Baird & Warner

    • /17

      Est $430,046 Not Listed For Sale

      8225 W Agatite Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8225 W Agatite Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ewa Kocoj Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $462,899 Not Listed For Sale

      8304 W Maple Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8304 W Maple Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Nasca Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $470,194 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 N Plainfield Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4500 N Plainfield Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Sabramowicz Sab-Net Realty

    • /48

      Est $505,832 Not Listed For Sale

      8017 W Eastwood Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8017 W Eastwood Ave, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jolanta Kazimierski Hometown Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home