11,467

Properties in ZIP Code 02760

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $220,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Juniper Rd Unit 19, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Juniper Rd Unit 19, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walsh C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $203,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Juniper Rd Unit 6, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Juniper Rd Unit 6, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Edwards Prime Time Real Estate Inc.

    • /16

      Est $208,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Juniper Rd Unit C12, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      50 Juniper Rd Unit C12, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /7

      Est $209,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Juniper Rd Unit C11, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      50 Juniper Rd Unit C11, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Frisbie Century 21 North East

    • /9

      Est $210,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Juniper Rd Unit C8, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      50 Juniper Rd Unit C8, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Koury Signoriello Realtor Group New World Realty

    • /17

      Est $207,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Juniper Rd Unit C6, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      50 Juniper Rd Unit C6, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Handy RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $199,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Juniper Rd Unit C4, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      50 Juniper Rd Unit C4, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,100
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Page RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $211,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Juniper Rd Unit A11, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      50 Juniper Rd Unit A11, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Merigold Keller Williams Elite

    • /9

      Est $194,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Juniper Rd Unit A3, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      50 Juniper Rd Unit A3, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Spencer NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Est $181,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Juniper Rd Unit A2, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      50 Juniper Rd Unit A2, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /9

      Est $208,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Juniper Rd Unit B3, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      47 Juniper Rd Unit B3, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $174,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Juniper Rd Unit B1, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      47 Juniper Rd Unit B1, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Plante Keller Williams Elite

    • /23

      Est $214,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Juniper Rd Unit A10, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      47 Juniper Rd Unit A10, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Farrow RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $282,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bernice St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Bernice St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Franklin Keller Williams Elite

    • /18

      Est $602,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Bernice St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      99 Bernice St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Huang Lewis & Joyce Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $549,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Alicia St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Alicia St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Brady-Savard ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /34

      Est $553,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sylvan Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13 Sylvan Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Franklin Keller Williams Elite

    • /23

      Est $406,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 England Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      84 England Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Marvelli Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /22

      Est $345,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Barbara Rd Unit A, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      61 Barbara Rd Unit A, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Costa Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $393,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Coral Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      67 Coral Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vogt Vogt Realty Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $396,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Jefferson St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      117 Jefferson St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Farrow RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $517,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Jefferson St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      118 Jefferson St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Angelopoulos Marble House Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $666,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Burt Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      65 Burt Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Fleming Olde Towne REALTORS®, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $452,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Betts Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Betts Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Zuller Westcott Properties

    • /31

      Est $722,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lois Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      27 Lois Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Precourt Fathom Realty MA

    • /18

      Est $728,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Jean Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27 Jean Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,900
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Wigmore RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $801,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lois Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 Lois Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Reid Keller Williams Elite

    • /41

      Est $765,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Debora Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      96 Debora Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherrell Prefontaine Conway - Mansfield

    • /19

      Est $760,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Laurie Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 Laurie Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,879
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Fellmann NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    • /39

      Est $893,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Cranberry Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      158 Cranberry Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Connelly RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $813,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Cranberry Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      92 Cranberry Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Reilly RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $801,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mary Ann Way, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Mary Ann Way, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Shestack Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $579,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mckeon Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      100 Mckeon Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cunningham StartPoint Realty

    • /35

      Est $662,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Horace Darling Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      159 Horace Darling Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Esposito eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $692,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Horace Darling Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Horace Darling Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aira Ilao Listwithfreedom.com

    • /42

      Est $618,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Kimberly Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      36 Kimberly Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark DeChambeau Keller Williams Elite

    • /40

      Est $593,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Judith Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      28 Judith Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Connelly RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $543,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Kimberly Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Kimberly Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendie Palermo Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /42

      Est $636,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kimberly Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16 Kimberly Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed, NCT

    • /41

      Est $674,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pollis Cir, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Pollis Cir, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walsh C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home