11,467

Properties in ZIP Code 02760

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $732,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 May St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      166 May St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory D'Eugenio RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /27

      Est $471,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 England Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8 England Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Montero Innovations Realty

    • /3

      Est $317,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 England Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 England Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Mccarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $583,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sylvan Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Sylvan Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $432,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sylvan Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Sylvan Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jones RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $459,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Heather St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Heather St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    • /22

      Est $459,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Heather St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Heather St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kok Keith Brokerage, LLC

    • /25

      Est $607,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Loomis St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18 Loomis St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /36

      Est $381,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Coral Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      40 Coral Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Koury Signoriello Realtor Group New World Realty

    • /18

      Est $290,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gertrude Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1 Gertrude Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Fleming Olde Towne REALTORS®, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $640,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Burt Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      60 Burt Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bompastore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /28

      Est $373,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Jefferson St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      166 Jefferson St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Blais Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /27

      Est $510,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Phillips St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      12 Phillips St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dara Minichiello RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $477,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Taylor St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      26 Taylor St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Baglio Conway - Mansfield

    • /19

      Est $556,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Foster St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Foster St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /31

      Est $743,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Debora Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      85 Debora Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marina Korenblyum Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $719,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lisa Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18 Lisa Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Shestack Keller Williams Elite

    • /41

      Est $749,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Laurie Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      35 Laurie Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Cerretani Conway - Mansfield

    • /36

      Est $832,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Mary Ann Way, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      46 Mary Ann Way, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Brideau Insight Realty Group, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $590,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Mckeon Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      60 Mckeon Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Farrow RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $789,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Arrowhead Cir, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Arrowhead Cir, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Connelly RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $610,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Horace Darling Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      167 Horace Darling Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Apteker Four Columns Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $639,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Horace Darling Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      148 Horace Darling Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rudd RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $656,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Horace Darling Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Horace Darling Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $582,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Kimberly Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      39 Kimberly Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Popotte Whitty Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $576,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Judith Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      37 Judith Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hagberg All Business Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $631,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pollis Place, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 Pollis Place, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iman Hanna Martha A. Habib

    • /28

      Est $554,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Whalen Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11 Whalen Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hartley The Mello Group, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $605,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Armstrong Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Armstrong Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,400
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Boss Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /42

      Est $667,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Peters Way, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      72 Peters Way, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Campbell Conway - Mansfield

    • /31

      Est $664,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Peters Way, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      87 Peters Way, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $542,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Kelley Blvd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      277 Kelley Blvd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Haynes Dwyer eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,076,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lincoln Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22 Lincoln Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arleen Richman RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $878,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Lincoln Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      52 Lincoln Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arleen Richman RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $652,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pinebough Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1 Pinebough Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Pacella Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /42

      Est $867,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lincoln Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Lincoln Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    • /37

      Est $634,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Mount Vernon Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      260 Mount Vernon Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gorden RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $677,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Mount Vernon Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      37 Mount Vernon Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Ruiz Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /42

      Est $694,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Oakridge Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      530 Oakridge Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Freerksen Lakefront Living Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $644,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bungay Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      35 Bungay Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bartucca Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home