11,835

Homes in ZIP Code 02760

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $724,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Thyme Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      61 Thyme Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Pasto Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

  • /42

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    200 Smith St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,850

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Casey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    200 Smith St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /29

      Est $644,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Thyme Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11 Thyme Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Colella Realty Executives

  • /36

    $720,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    49 Church St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,639

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Casimiro Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    49 Church St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /8

      Est $656,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fieldstone Cir, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      23 Fieldstone Cir, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Luccini Keller Williams Elite

  • /42

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11 Quail Creek Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,587

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Walker RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    11 Quail Creek Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /40

      Est $743,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Old Wood Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16 Old Wood Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Gazzola

  • /4

    $567,100

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    711 Mount Hope St Unit 18, North Attleborough, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Duvally Heritage Realty

    711 Mount Hope St Unit 18, North Attleborough, MA 02760
    • /41

      Est $771,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Cliff Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      261 Cliff Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,300
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Gazzola

  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    158 East St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,081

    Last Listing Agent Merysa Berrios Sevilla Vicente Realty, LLC

    158 East St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /26

      Est $646,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Cliff Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      88 Cliff Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

  • /34

    $530,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    27 Taylor St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,601

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Real Estate Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    27 Taylor St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /41

      Est $770,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Landry Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      152 Landry Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cook HomeSmart First Class Realty

  • /35

    $532,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15 Donald Tennant Cir, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,344

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Rabuffo RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    15 Donald Tennant Cir, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /42

      Est $805,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Old Wood Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Old Wood Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Gazzola

  • /37

    $700,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    25 Munroe Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,210

    Last Listing Agent Amanda French Today Real Estate, Inc.

    25 Munroe Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /36

      Est $712,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Newell Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      53 Newell Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Franklin Keller Williams Elite

  • /14

    $92,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    130 E Washington St Unit 57, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Merigold

    130 E Washington St Unit 57, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /26

      Est $614,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Kenneth Kostka Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      99 Kenneth Kostka Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara O'Hara NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

  • /40

    $623,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    296 Lindsey St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,308

    Last Listing Agent Koury Signoriello Realtor Group New World Realty

    296 Lindsey St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /42

      Est $834,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Sumac Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      70 Sumac Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Hergt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

  • /28

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    42 2nd Ave Unit 24, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,640

    Last Listing Agent Liz Errichetto Serhant

    42 2nd Ave Unit 24, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /40

      Est $749,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Raymond Hall Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      156 Raymond Hall Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

  • /37

    $484,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    17 Holbrook Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,085

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Hardy Keller Williams Realty

    17 Holbrook Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /41

      Est $565,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Wagon Wheel Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21 Wagon Wheel Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

  • /25

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    68 Fisher St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,150

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eaton ALANTE Real Estate

    68 Fisher St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /42

      Est $697,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Blackberry Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      35 Blackberry Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Keefe Conway - West Roxbury

  • /42

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    23 Joseph h Leblanc Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,727

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Duckworth Real Broker MA, LLC

    23 Joseph h Leblanc Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /32

      Est $675,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Woodcrest Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      45 Woodcrest Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

  • /42

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15 Harold w Bishop Blvd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,519

    Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    15 Harold w Bishop Blvd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /30

      Est $545,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Raymond Hall Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Raymond Hall Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /4

    $590,300

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    711 Mount Hope St Unit 20, North Attleborough, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Duvally Heritage Realty

    711 Mount Hope St Unit 20, North Attleborough, MA 02760
    • /34

      Est $527,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Saint James Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Saint James Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rudd RE/MAX

  • /28

    $789,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    102 Quail Creek Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,254

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Devlin RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    102 Quail Creek Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
    • /41

      Est $680,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Kelley Blvd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      288 Kelley Blvd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rossi Better Living Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $450,600

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    121 E Washington Phase 3 Unit Lot 17, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

• /42

      Est $675,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Denise Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Denise Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hartley The Mello Group, Inc.

  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    42 Jennifer Cir, North Attleborough, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,985

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walsh C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    42 Jennifer Cir, North Attleborough, MA 02760
    • /20

      Est $903,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Whitman Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      42 Whitman Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Farrow RE/MAX

  • /34

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    160 Crescent Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,727

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Kaufman HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    160 Crescent Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home