382

Recently Sold North Attleborough, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    99 Arnold Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,926

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Merigold

    99 Arnold Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /14

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    93 Bank St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,088

    Last Listing Agent Darleen DeLuca HomeSmart First Class Realty

    93 Bank St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /24

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    87 Willow Ln Unit 87, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara O'Hara NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    87 Willow Ln Unit 87, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /35

    $332,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3 Hannah Dr Unit 617, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chanthaly Morin HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    3 Hannah Dr Unit 617, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /34

    $722,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    31 Whiting St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,625

    Last Listing Agent Kim Johnson Redfin Corp.

    31 Whiting St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /28

    $544,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    60 Crescent Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,432

    Last Listing Agent Amy Plante Keller Williams Elite

    60 Crescent Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /26

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    280 Draper Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,511

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Wash By Request Realty

    280 Draper Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /42

    $865,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    85 Sheldonville Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,152

    Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    85 Sheldonville Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /42

    $699,990

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    44 Powder Horn Way, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,364

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    44 Powder Horn Way, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /40

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    361 Oakridge Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,727

    Last Listing Agent Scott Freerksen Lakefront Living Realty, LLC

    361 Oakridge Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /22

    $97,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    130 E Washington St Unit 9, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ahn eXp Realty

    130 E Washington St Unit 9, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /42

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    330 Mount Hope St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,880

    Last Listing Agent Ali L'Heureux Residential Properties Ltd.

    330 Mount Hope St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    22 Lincoln Ave, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,953

    Last Listing Agent Michele Geragotelis RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    22 Lincoln Ave, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /14

    $185,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    300 E Washington St Unit 20N, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Fasulo C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    300 E Washington St Unit 20N, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /40

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    251 Mount Hope St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,344

    Last Listing Agent Wendie Palermo Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    251 Mount Hope St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /38

    $770,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    24 Red Coat Ln, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,793

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Quirk Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    24 Red Coat Ln, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /42

    $690,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    50 Metcalf Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,956

50 Metcalf Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /40

    $854,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    122 Mary Ann Way, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,984

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Cerretani Conway - Mansfield

    122 Mary Ann Way, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /31

    $1,165,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    60 Sperry Ln Unit Lot 12, North Attleborough, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    60 Sperry Ln Unit Lot 12, North Attleborough, MA 02760
  • /23

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    212 Fisher St Unit A13, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,339

    Last Listing Agent Yajaira Martinez EVO Real Estate Group, LLC

    212 Fisher St Unit A13, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /23

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18 Taunton St Unit 40, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Balestracci Milestone Realty, Inc.

    18 Taunton St Unit 40, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /39

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11 Buckthorn Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,984

    Last Listing Agent Mark DeChambeau Keller Williams Elite

    11 Buckthorn Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /23

    $437,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    140 Commonwealth Ave Unit 12, Attleboro Falls, MA 02763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,249

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Clifford Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    140 Commonwealth Ave Unit 12, Attleboro Falls, MA 02763
  • /30

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    501 Allen Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,300

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Pierce Compass

    501 Allen Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    40 Roosevelt Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,258

    Last Listing Agent Corina Bonenfant Keller Williams Elite

    40 Roosevelt Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /28

    $174,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    633 E Washington St Unit 17, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lennon Keller Williams Elite

    633 E Washington St Unit 17, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    18 Huntington Ave, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,552

    Last Listing Agent Trish Bergevine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    18 Huntington Ave, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    880 Landry Ave Unit 2, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,312

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    880 Landry Ave Unit 2, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /42

    $391,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    267 Commonwealth Ave, Attleboro Falls, MA 02763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1790

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,313

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Kairit Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Commonwealth Real Estate

    267 Commonwealth Ave, Attleboro Falls, MA 02763
  • /28

    $545,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    138 Jefferson St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,311

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Franklin Keller Williams Elite

    138 Jefferson St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /12

    $199,800

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    19 Church St Unit C7, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,438

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Smith Romano Real Estate

    19 Church St Unit C7, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    935 Mount Hope St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,096

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Bell Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

    935 Mount Hope St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /16

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    27 Taylor St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,601

    Last Listing Agent Kellye McHoul Austin W. McHoul & Associates

    27 Taylor St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /41

    $755,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    91 Scout Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,164

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    91 Scout Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /28

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    440 Mendon Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,702

    Last Listing Agent Kim Zogalis NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    440 Mendon Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /29

    $522,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    325 Reservoir St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,305

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cahill A B Realty Group

    325 Reservoir St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /24

    $355,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    265 Park St Unit 1, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,850

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Walker RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    265 Park St Unit 1, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /41

    $705,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6 Highland Ave, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,583

    Last Listing Agent Missy Wagner Keller Williams Elite

    6 Highland Ave, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /22

    $880,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12 Morgan Way Unit 1, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,119

    Last Listing Agent Ester Tos Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    12 Morgan Way Unit 1, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /41

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3 Hawthorne Dr, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,207

3 Hawthorne Dr, Plainville, MA 02762

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home