16,795

Homes in ZIP Code 29841

Section Image Section Image
    • /47

      Est $256,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Ridgefield Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      633 Ridgefield Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moss Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

  • /43

    $519,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft

    347 Dove Lake Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    This beautifully customized lakefront home welcomes you with a charming rocking chair front porch and impressive double 8' wooden doors with 3⁄4 glass panels that open into a spacious foyer. The foyer flows seamlessly into the formal dining room and onward to the stunning great room. The dining room is enhanced with a soaring coffered ceiling and elegant board and batten trim, while the great

    Kim Cooper Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    347 Dove Lake Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /73

    $890,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    837 River Bluff Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,630

    Last Listing Agent Venus Morris Griffin Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    837 River Bluff Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $227,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Saint James St, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      227 Saint James St, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

  • /47

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft

    823 Lake Lanier Ct, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Welcome home to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch with a spacious bonus room located in the desirable Lakes & Streams subdivision! Tucked away at the back of a quiet cul-de-sac, this charming home offers both privacy and convenience! Step inside to a welcoming foyer that opens into a bright and airy floor plan featuring the kitchen, dining area, and family room. Just off the foyer is a

    Charlotte Shaw Meybohm Real Estate - Augusta

    823 Lake Lanier Ct, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /41

    $419,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    623 Stanton Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,123

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Ledford RE/MAX Reinvented

    623 Stanton Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $225,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Saint James St, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      228 Saint James St, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,500

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hibbard Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

  • /13

    $39,990

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $24,236 per Acre

    40 Red Maple Ct, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Paved Access. Utilities Confirmed. Perc Approved. Minutes From Augusta National. Located on Red Maple Court in North Augusta, Aiken County, South Carolina, this clean and well-positioned 1.65-acre residential parcel is a rare, build-ready opportunity that does not come around often. Paved road frontage, electricity and water available, no flood zone, no wetlands, no floodway -- and a perc and

    DANIEL DEMERS Sell Your Home Services

    40 Red Maple Ct, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /20

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1002 Seymour Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,955

    Last Listing Agent Josh Keck Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    1002 Seymour Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /18

      Est $169,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Audubon Cir, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      107 Audubon Cir, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn George Neighborhoods.com

  • /39

    $378,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft

    173 Bobbye Dr Unit Fb39, North Augusta, SC 29841

    The Bradford II plan by Ivey Homes doesn't have an inch of wasted space. It uses its size well and lives much larger than the square footage indicates. The first floor has an open concept and is great for family time or entertaining. First floor includes the kitchen, café and living room. The kitchen features an island with 2 walk-in pantries. The upstairs owner suite is private and spans the

    Jessica Moon Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    173 Bobbye Dr Unit Fb39, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /2

    $9,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    465 Carriage Ln, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $25,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 798 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,812

465 Carriage Ln, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /32

      Est $257,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lehigh Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      108 Lehigh Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

• /32

    $124,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    502 Cherokee Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    1200 SF Mobile Home on 1.39 acres.***This property is eligible under the Freddie Mac First Look Initiative through02/19/2026**

    Greg Honeymichael MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    502 Cherokee Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /56

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    818 Hillside Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,539

    Last Listing Agent CHENIN SACINO Summer House Realty

    818 Hillside Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /31

      Est $245,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Lehigh Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      113 Lehigh Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Story Re/max True Advantage

  • /53

    $374,900

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    1815 Mountside Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    This beautifully updated brick basement home combines space and style with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a side-entry 2-car garage, and a fully fenced backyard featuring an In-Ground Pool. Step inside to find all-new LVP flooring throughout the main living areas and new carpet in all four bedrooms. The stunning chef-style kitchen is sure to impress, featuring brand-new cabinetry, quartz countertops,

    Tera Velasco Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    1815 Mountside Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /12

    $110,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    749 Rivernorth Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $137,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,073

    Last Listing Agent Lee Kitchen Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    749 Rivernorth Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $195,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lehigh Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      107 Lehigh Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lewis Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

  • /20

    $224,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    332 Blanchard Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Conveniently located just 3 miles from I-20, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and accessibility. Close to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Situated on over half an acre, you'll love the spacious outdoor setting featuring a large back deck and a welcoming wrap-around porch, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, the home showcases real

    Savannah Evans ERA Wilder Aiken

    332 Blanchard Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /58

    $464,950

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    450 Railroad Ave Unit 1b, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,932

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Weinberger Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    450 Railroad Ave Unit 1b, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $249,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Horseshoe Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      118 Horseshoe Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent Susan Spears Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

  • /21

    $214,900

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    4027 Jane Ln Unit 10B, North Augusta, SC 29841

    7500 BUILDER INCENTIVE must close by 4/30/26. The Athens 2-Bedroom Townhome plan by Ivey Homes features open living on the first floor with the kitchen flowing into the dining room and living room and flows right out to a private lanai. The second floor features the master suite and a second bedroom, both with their own bathrooms and walk in closets. The Athens 2-Bedroom Townhome is a perfect mix

    Jessica Moon Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    4027 Jane Ln Unit 10B, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /38

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    131 Elizabeth Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,070

    Last Listing Agent Nic Hoffmann Hoffmann Residential Services

    131 Elizabeth Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $166,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Palmetto Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      109 Palmetto Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent James Hadden Jim Hadden Real Estate

  • /38

    $344,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    198 Swallow Lake Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom 2-bath home that combines modern comfort with timeless appeal. Step inside to find brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring and fresh interior paint, creating a clean and cohesive look. The kitchen features granite countertops, a tile backsplash, stainless-steel appliances and a pantry for ample storage. The wrap-around bar and breakfast area offer

    ASHLEY SWYGERT Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    198 Swallow Lake Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /42

    $273,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2110 Vireo Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,498

    Last Listing Agent Madison Klein MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    2110 Vireo Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $182,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Audubon Cir, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      210 Audubon Cir, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Jan 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Sandvik R.e.a.l Homes Realty

  • /2

    $283,740

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    379 Bobbye Dr Unit Fb94, North Augusta, SC 29841

    The 1486 is a 1,486 sq. ft. home with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering a practical layout with added space for daily living. This floor plan is ideal for small families, couples, or individual homebuyers who want extra room without moving into a much larger home. Inside, the main level opens with a powder room near the entry, providing convenient access for guests. The home then flows into

    Jessica Moon Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    379 Bobbye Dr Unit Fb94, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /11

    $237,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    331 2nd Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,888

    Last Listing Agent Aidel & Yolanda The Rivera Team Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    331 2nd Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $174,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Hampton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      612 Hampton Cir, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent John Lamprecht ERA Wilder Aiken

  • /30

    $243,500

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    5181 Montana Loop, North Augusta, SC 29841

    The Tatum floorplan at Rushing Waters offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and a convenient powder room in a two-story townhome covering 1,635 square feet. There is a 2-car garage with plenty of space for vehicles plus some extra storage. This contemporary townhome is built for the way you want to live, featuring an open concept design. The main level offers a family room that is filled with

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5181 Montana Loop, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /29

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    411 Katherine Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,690

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Blackmon Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    411 Katherine Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /47

      Est $306,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Hampton Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      501 Hampton Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Arrington Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

  • /33

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft

    The Jefferson Plan at The Hive - Orchid Ridge, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Welcome to the Jefferson plan, a stunning two-story single-family home that perfectly balances spaciousness and comfort, making it an ideal choice for families seeking a place to create lasting memories. With four generously sized bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, this home offers ample room for everyone. The convenience of a two-car garage adds to the practicality of this thoughtfully

    Stanley Martin Builder
    1141 W Martintown Rd Unit 40164665, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /52

    $278,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1818 Mountside Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,789

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Huskey Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    1818 Mountside Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $131,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Larry Dee St, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      306 Larry Dee St, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Powell D C Lawrence Real Estate, Llc

  • /54

    $359,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    1833 Pisgah Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    This well-built brick home combines classic construction with thoughtful modern updates, offering a solid foundation and functional layout in an established North Augusta neighborhood. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, including two Primary Suites, this home provides flexible living options ideal for multi-generational use or guest accommodations. Recent improvements include a new roof,

    Rodolfo Cavero Real Broker LLC/Aiken

    1833 Pisgah Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1926 Robin Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,454

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Hinkson Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    1926 Robin Rd, North Augusta, SC 29841
    • /2

      Est $184,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Wilde Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      121 Wilde Dr, North Augusta, SC 29841

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Real Estate Group Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home