2,354

Properties in ZIP Code 20714

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $465,209 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3700 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andy MacPherson W F Chesley Real Estate, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $472,896 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3712 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Mills Samson Properties

    • /35

      Est $461,115 Not Listed For Sale

      3841 8th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3841 8th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Stueckler Keller Williams Flagship

    • /30

      Est $422,074 Not Listed For Sale

      3663 3rd St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3663 3rd St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mason Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $339,218 Not Listed For Sale

      9312 Sea Oat Ct, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9312 Sea Oat Ct, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,700
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tina Benton Kevin Turner

    • /30

      Est $399,692 Not Listed For Sale

      3732 9th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3732 9th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Thomas O'Brien Realty

    • /2

      Est $351,708 Not Listed For Sale

      8910 Greenwood Ave, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8910 Greenwood Ave, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karly Rosasco Century 21 New Millennium

    • /22

      Est $458,639 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 9th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3624 9th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Brien Kevin Turner

    • /30

      Est $425,360 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 8th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3917 8th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parrish RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $301,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3802 6th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3802 6th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cristian Sams Samson Properties

    • /39

      Est $458,378 Not Listed For Sale

      3641 8th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3641 8th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Keres Blackwell Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $425,137 Not Listed For Sale

      4036 9th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4036 9th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Krahling A & O Realty Services, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $353,401 Not Listed For Sale

      8643 Chesapeake Lighthouse Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8643 Chesapeake Lighthouse Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Barbieri RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $354,373 Not Listed For Sale

      8830 Chesapeake Lighthouse Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8830 Chesapeake Lighthouse Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Augostino Remax 100

    • /5

      Est $352,151 Not Listed For Sale

      8674 Chesapeake Lighthouse Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8674 Chesapeake Lighthouse Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Bell Remax 100

    • /17

      Est $440,481 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 6th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3921 6th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Eldridge Samson Properties

    • /25

      Est $332,694 Not Listed For Sale

      8587 Chesapeake Lighthouse Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8587 Chesapeake Lighthouse Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jul 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Payne BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /53

      Est $498,558 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3800 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travell Eiland Samson Properties

    • /21

      Est $470,041 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3820 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lee Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $467,331 Not Listed For Sale

      3842 9th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3842 9th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Brien Kevin Turner

    • /27

      Est $445,559 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 9th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4104 9th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hagan Century 21 New Millennium

    • /22

      Est $519,064 Not Listed For Sale

      3844 6th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3844 6th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hall Hyatt & Company Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $425,977 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 9th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4021 9th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Swahl Redfin Corp

    • /2

      Est $492,972 Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3737 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jana Ritter Ritter Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $348,318 Not Listed For Sale

      8682 Chesapeake Lighthouse Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8682 Chesapeake Lighthouse Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare Century 21 New Millennium

    • /39

      Est $459,631 Not Listed For Sale

      3741 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3741 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Frisco Century 21 New Millennium

    • /12

      Est $418,316 Not Listed For Sale

      3640 8th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3640 8th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Eldridge Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $343,283 Not Listed For Sale

      8934 Chesapeake Lighthouse Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8934 Chesapeake Lighthouse Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Sep 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Nolan EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $572,703 Not Listed For Sale

      3757 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3757 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Glaubitz Kevin Turner

    • /13

      Est $304,842 Not Listed For Sale

      3841 3rd St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3841 3rd St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 445 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Akin Falodun Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $434,124 Not Listed For Sale

      3642 5th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3642 5th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pattee McInerney Scott McInerney RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $344,644 Not Listed For Sale

      3828 7th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3828 7th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Seaton Charis Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $835,347 Not Listed For Sale

      8920 Bay Ave, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8920 Bay Ave, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Standifer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $487,680 Not Listed For Sale

      3764 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3764 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Williams RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $327,413 Not Listed For Sale

      9528 Sea Gull Ct, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9528 Sea Gull Ct, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Bonds Samson Properties

    • /38

      Est $483,015 Not Listed For Sale

      3768 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3768 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Peruzzi RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $459,890 Not Listed For Sale

      3619 6th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3619 6th St, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Nolan EXP Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $343,517 Not Listed For Sale

      3941 Sea Bream Ct, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3941 Sea Bream Ct, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Danny Martin Keller Williams Flagship

    • /19

      Est $478,692 Not Listed For Sale

      3784 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3784 Bedford Dr, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,900
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Williams RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $341,372 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Sea Bass Ct, North Beach, MD 20714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3915 Sea Bass Ct, North Beach, MD 20714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mason Long & Foster

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home