311

Recently Sold Homes in 98045

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    17024 427th Ave SE, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,851

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Schmidt COMPASS

    17024 427th Ave SE, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /39

    $1,560,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    740 SE 8th St, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,581,124

    Last Listing Agent Alena Labzhinova Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    740 SE 8th St, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /2

    $847,573

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1998 SE 12th St Unit 1203, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Moses Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate

    1998 SE 12th St Unit 1203, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /2

    $1,220,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    44520 SE 144th St, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,979

    Last Listing Agent Meridith Kohn eXp Realty

    44520 SE 144th St, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /38

    $1,186,500

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1232 Salish Ave SE, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,213

    Last Listing Agent Craig Gaudry Windermere Real Estate/East

    1232 Salish Ave SE, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /40

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    42714 SE 100th St, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,052

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Cook John L. Scott Snohomish

    42714 SE 100th St, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /2

    $1,031,112

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1920 SE 12th St Unit 901, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

1920 SE 12th St Unit 901, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /21

    $919,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    45029 SE Tanner Rd, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,906

    Last Listing Agent Greg Towne eXp Realty

    45029 SE Tanner Rd, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /26

    $1,404,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1145 Swiftwater Way SE, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harrison Court

    1145 Swiftwater Way SE, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /23

    $754,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1173 Shoreline Way SE Unit 1503, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

1173 Shoreline Way SE Unit 1503, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /14

    $594,840

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1222 Confluence Way SE Unit 303, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Walker Risewell Homes

    1222 Confluence Way SE Unit 303, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /39

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    47239 SE 137th St, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,936

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Cates Engel & Volkers Snoqualmie Vly

    47239 SE 137th St, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /37

    $917,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    41243 SE 123rd St, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,213

    Last Listing Agent Brian Alfi Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    41243 SE 123rd St, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /40

    $870,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    43719 SE 142nd St, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,690

    Last Listing Agent David Dupart John L. Scott, Inc

    43719 SE 142nd St, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /40

    $1,650,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1092 SE 13th Place, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,650,026

    Last Listing Agent Cary Porter The Cascade Team

    1092 SE 13th Place, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /20

    $729,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1294 Waterfall Way SE Unit 1903, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

1294 Waterfall Way SE Unit 1903, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /19

    $709,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1287 Waterfall Way SE Unit 2004, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

1287 Waterfall Way SE Unit 2004, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /35

    $1,100,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1107 NW 14th St, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,411

    Last Listing Agent Terry Allen Coldwell Banker Bain

    1107 NW 14th St, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /26

    $1,125,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    12909 469th Place SE, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,582

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Miller The Cascade Team

    12909 469th Place SE, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /37

    $1,330,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    751 SE 11th St, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,074

    Last Listing Agent Jason Maybell Redfin

    751 SE 11th St, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /40

    $1,025,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1130 Maloney Grove Ave SE, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,518

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Butz Windermere Real Estate/East

    1130 Maloney Grove Ave SE, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /40

    $1,450,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    43622 SE 170th St, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,496,206

    Last Listing Agent Emily Niles PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

    43622 SE 170th St, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /34

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17225 429th Ave SE, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,120

    Last Listing Agent Beth Traverso Keller Williams Eastside

    17225 429th Ave SE, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /30

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14525 443rd Ave SE, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,381

    Last Listing Agent Jaelynn Hagen eXp Realty

    14525 443rd Ave SE, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /15

    $834,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2002 SE 12th St Unit 1204, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

2002 SE 12th St Unit 1204, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /40

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17019 426th Ave SE, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,002

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Schmidt COMPASS

    17019 426th Ave SE, North Bend, WA 98045
  • 43323 SE 145th St, North Bend, WA 98045

    $2,550,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    43323 SE 145th St, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,895,342

    Last Listing Agent Susan T. Jones Windermere Real Estate/East

    43323 SE 145th St, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /27

    $825,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    44406 SE 144th St, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $868/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,306

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn McInturff eXp Realty

    44406 SE 144th St, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /37

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3592 SE 16th St, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,403,852

    Last Listing Agent Cary Porter The Cascade Team

    3592 SE 16th St, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /23

    $754,584

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1177 Shoreline Way SE Unit 1502, North Bend, WA 98045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

1177 Shoreline Way SE Unit 1502, North Bend, WA 98045
  • /40

    $1,135,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    36910 SE 191st St, Maple Valley, WA 98038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,968

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bidwell Coldwell Banker Danforth

    36910 SE 191st St, Maple Valley, WA 98038

Showing Results 281 - 311, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home