3,902

Properties in ZIP Code 01862

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $712,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Rosewood Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      89 Rosewood Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brouillette Laer Realty

    • /41

      Est $740,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Coach Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Coach Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suraj Tamrakar Stuart St James, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $793,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Westgate Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 Westgate Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silver Key Homes Silver Key Homes Realty

    • /20

      Est $504,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Rangeway Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      284 Rangeway Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Toce RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $1,023,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Westmeadow Ln, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Westmeadow Ln, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $944,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Levesque Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /35

      Est $737,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Rangeway Rd Unit 261, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      218 Rangeway Rd Unit 261, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Carey DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $732,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Rangeway Rd Unit 244, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      218 Rangeway Rd Unit 244, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Spencer Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /37

      Est $728,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Rangeway Rd Unit 213, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      218 Rangeway Rd Unit 213, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Juliano Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /42

      Est $709,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Rangeway Rd Unit 282, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      218 Rangeway Rd Unit 282, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Serino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $705,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Rangeway Rd Unit 183, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      216 Rangeway Rd Unit 183, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olubunmi Okoya Engel & Volkers Boston

    • /42

      Est $720,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Rangeway Rd Unit 182, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      216 Rangeway Rd Unit 182, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Preeti Walhekar Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /31

      Est $734,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Rangeway Rd Unit 153, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      216 Rangeway Rd Unit 153, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Oliveira DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $715,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Rangeway Rd Unit 151, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      216 Rangeway Rd Unit 151, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $738,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Rangeway Rd Unit 173, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      216 Rangeway Rd Unit 173, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Homegrown Realty Team Boardwalk Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $714,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Rangeway Rd Unit 161, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      216 Rangeway Rd Unit 161, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cook and Company Real Estate Team Laer Realty

    • /41

      Est $672,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Salem Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Salem Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Corbett Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $822,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Pollard St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      201 Pollard St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers Laer Realty

    • /32

      Est $718,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Salem Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      36 Salem Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Previte Classified Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $576,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Treble Cove Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      108 Treble Cove Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monique Frigon RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $933,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fayerweather St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17 Fayerweather St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward O'Mahony The Zenkin Realty Group LLC

    • /42

      Est $606,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Truman Ave, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Truman Ave, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hertler Burns & Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /42

      Est $578,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Pollard St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      154 Pollard St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shi Earls Winterspring Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $724,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Pollard St Unit 92, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      90 Pollard St Unit 92, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Eisnor Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $760,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Treble Cove Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      61 Treble Cove Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tomlinson Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /42

      Est $889,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pollard St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      105 Pollard St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /38

      Est $788,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Horman St Unit 10, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Horman St Unit 10, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Orlandino Home Dreams Realty

    • /33

      Est $705,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pleasant St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Pleasant St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Hulteen Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /36

      Est $745,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Pollard St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      57 Pollard St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aura Gauthier ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /36

      Est $649,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rangeway Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      60 Rangeway Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Galasso Burns & Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $674,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Balmoral Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 Balmoral Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidy Gisler Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $821,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Victory Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Victory Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /16

      Est $605,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Call St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      68 Call St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Brewster Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /42

      Est $630,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Call St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      66 Call St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Struzziero Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $780,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Old Elm St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      61 Old Elm St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Marshall ERA Key Realty Services

    • /39

      Est $507,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sprague St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3 Sprague St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Roberts Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $753,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Toma Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8 Toma Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geraldo Franca Mega Realty Services

    • /33

      Est $628,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sprague St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Sprague St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Marchetti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $882,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Shepherds Ln, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5 Shepherds Ln, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Sarkis Douglas Elliman Real Estate - The Sarkis Team

    • /25

      Est $659,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Call St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      30 Call St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Flynn Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /37

      Est $941,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Call St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      31 Call St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ouimette Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home