98

Recently Sold Homes in 01862

Section Image
  • /20

    $166,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    195 Shoreline Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Frost Keller Williams Realty - Londonderry

    195 Shoreline Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862
  • /40

    $739,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18 Jaclyn's Way Unit 18, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bergin Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    18 Jaclyn's Way Unit 18, North Billerica, MA 01862
  • /42

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6 Myers Ln, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,204

    Last Listing Agent John Hughes III RE/MAX Triumph Realty

    6 Myers Ln, North Billerica, MA 01862
  • /33

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    36 Lowell St, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,616

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gibson Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    36 Lowell St, North Billerica, MA 01862
  • /12

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    221 Shoreline Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Keegan Silver Key Homes Realty

    221 Shoreline Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876
  • /18

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    216 Rangeway Rd Unit 192, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,344

    Last Listing Agent Erin Anderson Anderson Realty Partners

    216 Rangeway Rd Unit 192, North Billerica, MA 01862
  • /20

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    227 1/2 Pond St, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,825

    Last Listing Agent Charlene McCarthy American Dream Homes

    227 1/2 Pond St, North Billerica, MA 01862
  • /18

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    41 Boston Rd Unit 234, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,278

    Last Listing Agent David Pollack Redfin Corp.

    41 Boston Rd Unit 234, North Billerica, MA 01862
  • /39

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10 Lawrence St, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,841

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Brown Lyv Realty

    10 Lawrence St, North Billerica, MA 01862
  • /26

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    181 High St, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,035

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Sallis Redfin Corp.

    181 High St, North Billerica, MA 01862
  • /18

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    38-40 Talbot Ave, Billerica, MA 01862

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Sarkis Douglas Elliman Real Estate - The Sarkis Team

    38-40 Talbot Ave, Billerica, MA 01862
  • /22

    $766,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9 Laurie Ann Ln, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,223

    Last Listing Agent Carla Ramsey Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    9 Laurie Ann Ln, North Billerica, MA 01862
  • /7

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7 Ox Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,269

    Last Listing Agent VIP Group Moor Realty Group

    7 Ox Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
  • /41

    $935,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5 Munroe Way, Billerica, MA 01821

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,656

    Last Listing Agent Key Nova Group Stuart St James, Inc.

    5 Munroe Way, Billerica, MA 01821
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    175 Pollard St, North Billerica, MA 01862

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,626

    Last Listing Agent Chris Charido Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    175 Pollard St, North Billerica, MA 01862
  • /35

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    187 Pond St, Billerica, MA 01821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,843

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lombardo Peak Realty

    187 Pond St, Billerica, MA 01821
  • /38

    $749,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    23 Floyd St, Billerica, MA 01821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,730

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dowling Vylla Home

    23 Floyd St, Billerica, MA 01821
  • /11

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    206 Shoreline Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01821

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Keegan Silver Key Homes Realty

    206 Shoreline Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01821

Showing Results 81 - 98, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home