3,553

North Billerica, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $773,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Dyer St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      58 Dyer St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Derek Amato Laer Realty

    • /38

      Est $998,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Liberty Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      43 Liberty Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wetherbee Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $673,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Colby St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9 Colby St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Silva Century 21 McLennan & Company

    • /29

      Est $824,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Colby St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Colby St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Foye Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $538,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pelham St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 Pelham St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,900
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jan Triglione Premier Realty Group, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $755,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Rio Vista St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      53 Rio Vista St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy LeBlanc Classified Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $961,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gilman Rd Unit 14, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12 Gilman Rd Unit 14, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pierce True North Realty

    • /42

      Est $612,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      231 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hector Ramos AA Premier Properties, LLC

    • /29

      Est $664,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pelham St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Pelham St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Simonian Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /29

      Est $706,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      224 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Aug 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Martin Property Management

    • /30

      Est $832,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      205 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wilson-P mwilsonpierce@cambridgere Cambridge Realty Group, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $579,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      211 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anita Hebert Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $436,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      209 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,800
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hertler Burns & Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $695,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      215 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dimbat Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $689,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      217 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Belleville RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $642,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      221 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Vienneau Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /15

      Est $584,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      225 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matt Witte William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $815,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Juniper St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      65 Juniper St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie LaTulip Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /40

      Est $991,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Juniper St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      55 Juniper St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cassidy Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /23

      Est $461,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      216 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marie Cruise Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /9

      Est $567,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kenwood St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3 Kenwood St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Murphy RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $491,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      206 Nashua Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Richards Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /8

      Est $661,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Juniper St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      38 Juniper St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cook Laer Realty

    • /27

      Est $835,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Brandon St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      49 Brandon St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Prestige Homes Realty Team Prestige Homes Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $1,014,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Juniper St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      46 Juniper St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joan Proctor ERA Key Realty Services

    • /30

      Est $806,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Juniper St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      48 Juniper St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Beverlee Vidoli RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,085,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Brandon St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      57 Brandon St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Doherty RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $942,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Brandon St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      59 Brandon St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Anzivino Laer Realty

    • /30

      Est $813,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Dyer St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      38 Dyer St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Burke Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /20

      Est $709,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Liberty Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      47 Liberty Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Parker RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $1,060,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cobblestone Way, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Cobblestone Way, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joan Proctor ERA Key Realty Services

    • /30

      Est $1,263,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cobblestone Way, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Cobblestone Way, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Albert Tu Thread Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,134,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cobblestone Way, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18 Cobblestone Way, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Woodman Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,067,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sherwood Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Sherwood Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike McDowell Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

    • /36

      Est $953,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sherwood Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Sherwood Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joan Proctor ERA Key Realty Services

    • /14

      Est $768,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pelham St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Pelham St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hillman Hillman Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $971,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cliff St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Cliff St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wetherbee Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $573,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Thoreau St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Thoreau St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Murray Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $583,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Thoreau St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Thoreau St, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $770,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Liberty Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Liberty Dr, North Billerica, MA 01862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Coen April Dunn

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home