$210,000
5079 Jefferson Rd, North Branch, MI 48461
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $182/SF
- 401 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $225,309
Last Listing Agent Jeanna Gooch The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts