$305,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026
4331 Jones Rd, North Branch, MI 48461
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,288 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $133/SF
- 61 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $323,236
Last Listing Agent Dawn Hendrix Coldwell Banker Professionals