6,065

Properties in ZIP Code 55056

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $421,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      5122 382nd Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5122 382nd Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Montoya Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /26

      Est $279,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      6620 Oakridge Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6620 Oakridge Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxie Lewis National Realty Guild

    • /42

      Est $325,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      7593 385th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7593 385th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Petroske Realty Executives

    • /25

      Est $346,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      38389 Coventry Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      38389 Coventry Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khalid Mansour Real Estate Corners, Inc

    • /26

      Est $298,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Cougar Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6105 Cougar Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Folkerts Rocket Realty

    • /33

      Est $363,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      4992 384th Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4992 384th Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Scarrella Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $518,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      5683 409th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5683 409th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Boehme RE/MAX Results

    • /19

      Est $248,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      38524 Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      38524 Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Friedlein Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /46

      Est $369,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      5192 366th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5192 366th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Peterson RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Est $316,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      6682 Main St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      6682 Main St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Watters RE/MAX Results

    • /36

      Est $345,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      39194 Harder Pkwy, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      39194 Harder Pkwy, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Fedder Pro Source Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $330,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      37995 Greenway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      37995 Greenway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Voila It's That Easy eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $348,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      7405 381st St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7405 381st St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Willmert Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    • /25

      Est $348,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      37392 Fill Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37392 Fill Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shayne Hall Pemberton RE

    • /40

      Est $332,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      37880 Harvester Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37880 Harvester Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Boyce Realty Executives

    • /44

      Est $331,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      6165 373rd St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6165 373rd St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Yokanovich Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /52

      Est $465,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      6121 Birch St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6121 Birch St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Guy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $370,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      5866 Chippewa Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5866 Chippewa Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Casey Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $369,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      37626 Elk Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      37626 Elk Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lillis Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /35

      Est $280,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      5940 Red Fox Run, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5940 Red Fox Run, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Johnson eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $271,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      7326 384th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7326 384th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Boyce Realty Executives

    • /26

      Est $271,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      7319 384th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7319 384th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $549,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      38116 Everton Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38116 Everton Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Pettis RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /37

      Est $368,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      38555 9th Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      38555 9th Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Carroll Realty Executives

    • /38

      Est $294,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      6647 Birch St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6647 Birch St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Arvidson Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /57

      Est $363,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      5460 367th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5460 367th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Azureya Blair Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $343,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      7746 385th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7746 385th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Shalander LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $333,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      38538 8th Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      38538 8th Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Bouley RE/MAX Results

    • /37

      Est $285,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      6140 Cougar Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6140 Cougar Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Whebbe Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $365,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      5732 414th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5732 414th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank D'Angelo Exit Realty Nexus

    • /19

      Est $286,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      6687 381st St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6687 381st St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Piper Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /27

      Est $289,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      39486 Oakridge Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      39486 Oakridge Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Long Doan LPT Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $435,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      38258 Golf Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      38258 Golf Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Shelton HomeAvenue Inc

    • /30

      Est $517,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      4889 382nd Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4889 382nd Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kong Lee Partners Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Est $326,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      6531 377th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6531 377th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Lashinski RE/MAX Results

    • /22

      Est $303,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      5016 384th Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5016 384th Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Kammerer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $296,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      6166 Oak St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6166 Oak St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Anderson Get You Moved Realty

    • /52

      Est $440,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      5196 Finley Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5196 Finley Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Murray RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Est $322,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      37815 Gerald Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      37815 Gerald Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nguyen LPT Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $334,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      37731 Hawthorne Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      37731 Hawthorne Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Theis Generations Real Estate Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home