6,302

North Branch, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $301,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      39100 Homestead Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      39100 Homestead Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eli Rupnow Twin Cities Real Estate

  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    38760 Maple Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,255

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    38760 Maple Ct, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /60

      Est $353,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      39100 Harder Pkwy, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      39100 Harder Pkwy, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Boyce Realty Executives

  • /45

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10160 344th St, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,262

    Last Listing Agent Megan Steinmetz Keller Williams Classic Realty

    10160 344th St, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /37

      Est $299,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      7730 Saint Croix Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7730 Saint Croix Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Esnaola Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /4

    $334,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5487 Fall Meadow Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,742

    Last Listing Agent Karl Christenson LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

    5487 Fall Meadow Trail, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /32

      Est $308,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      39148 Heron Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      39148 Heron Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fedderly Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /47

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    39665 8th Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,923

    Last Listing Agent Jeneane Brackett RE/MAX Results

    39665 8th Ave, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /20

      Est $402,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      5006 400th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5006 400th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tawny Bednarchuk Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /23

    $322,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    9692 283rd Ln NE, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,866

    Last Listing Agent Brian Witte Accent RE & Inv Group

    9692 283rd Ln NE, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /35

      Est $444,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      6942 410th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6942 410th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

  • /24

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8379 Highway 95 NE, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,201

    Last Listing Agent Victor Peterson Lakes & Leisure Realty

    8379 Highway 95 NE, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /31

      Est $416,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      10960 385th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10960 385th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hinsz Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /5

    $300,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    39859 Fallbrook Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,787

39859 Fallbrook Ave, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /34

      Est $525,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      11770 Wilcox Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11770 Wilcox Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Laumeyer TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

  • /46

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    38946 5th Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,119

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Newton Edina Realty, Inc.

    38946 5th Ave, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /23

      Est $375,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      12019 Wilcox Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12019 Wilcox Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Keener Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /53

    $423,097

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    41341 Peterson Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,775

    Last Listing Agent Robert Boyce Realty Executives Top Results

    41341 Peterson Ave, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /75

      Est $547,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      33975 Kale Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33975 Kale Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Audette Keller Williams Integrity Realty

  • /29

    $290,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    39781 Fawn Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,837

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Schlagel RE/MAX Results

    39781 Fawn Ave, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /37

      Est $434,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      9846 344th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9846 344th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khalid Mansour Real Estate Corners, Inc

  • /34

    $366,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    37851 Gerald Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,902

    Last Listing Agent Emily Fish LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    37851 Gerald Ave, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /41

      Est $432,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      6655 360th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6655 360th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

  • /39

    $362,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6714 Granby St, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,803

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Pierson NextHome West Metro

    6714 Granby St, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /20

      Est $558,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      16412 River Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16412 River Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brokke Rush Lake Area Realty LLC

  • /34

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    38470 Glacier Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,495

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    38470 Glacier Dr, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /39

      Est $384,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      38995 Oriole Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      38995 Oriole Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacie Nelson eXp Realty

  • /47

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6217 Pecan St, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,826

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mensch RE/MAX Results

    6217 Pecan St, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /67

      Est $854,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      16045 410th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16045 410th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Piccott Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /29

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5169 Evergreen Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,710

    Last Listing Agent Mike Belz RE/MAX Results

    5169 Evergreen Trail, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      XXX Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

  • /61

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9747 Highway 95 NE, North Branch, MN 55056

    • Land
    • 41.98 Acres
    • $9,528 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mozdren Midwest Land Group LLC

    9747 Highway 95 NE, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      XXX Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Pederson Pederson Realty Inc

  • /2

    $359,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6610 Granby St, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,396

    6610 Granby St, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx Saint Croix Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      xxx Saint Croix Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

  • /26

    $431,873

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    37563 Granite Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,618

    Last Listing Agent Jon Severson Real Broker, LLC

    37563 Granite Ct, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /31

      Est $366,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      40234 Golden Way, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      40234 Golden Way, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Smoley White Oaks Real Estate, LLC

  • /24

    $369,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6720 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,865

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Pierson NextHome West Metro

    6720 376th St, North Branch, MN 55056
    • /20

      Est $297,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      39567 Oak Park Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      39567 Oak Park Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Burvee Realty Executives

  • /87

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    38171 Mica Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,298

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Carlson Re/Max Synergy

    38171 Mica Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home