123

North Brooksville, FL Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /28

    $42,500

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    5316 Harrington St, Brooksville, FL 34601

    HEY LOOK ME OVER! JUST REMODELED! AFFORDABLE FLORIDA SNOWBIRD GETAWAY OR LIVE A RESORT LIFESTYLE EVERYDAY! This 2 bed/2bath home comes completely furnished and is attractive and spacious looking. There are two bedrooms and two full baths. The main bedroom has an ensuite, with a walk-in shower. The hall bath has a tub-shower, with an oversized shower head and a handheld spray as well. The open

    Talissa Runyon Sun Realty of Florida

    5316 Harrington St, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /10

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $554,444 per Acre

    705 Benton Ave, Brooksville, FL 34601

    Commercial parcel with exceptional visibility at the corner of Ponce De Leon Blvd and Benton Avenue, offering prime exposure for a small business in a high-traffic location. Positioned directly across from The Grande and surrounded by established national retailers and restaurants, this property presents strong potential for business growth and customer accessibility.The location supports a

    April Cannon Century 21 Alliance Realty

    705 Benton Ave, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /3

    $1,400,000

    • Land
    • 41.4 Acres
    • $33,816 per Acre

    0 Old Crystal River Rd Unit 854487, Brooksville, FL 34601

    A Beautiful piece of old Florida preserved and on the market today. Includes 21 acres of planted timber and 15.40 acres of Natural standing timber. Fully fenced. Old trails running through the property. Great find for your inspired retreat in the woods off the beaten path. But close to town for that grocery store run and nearby restaurants. Accessible from Old Crystal River road and US 41 or Snow

    Lori Marra Coldwell Banker Investors Realty

    0 Old Crystal River Rd Unit 854487, Brooksville, FL 34601

Showing Results 121 - 123, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home