11,293

Homes in ZIP Code 08902

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $1,299,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    3 Michael Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Welcome to 3 Michael Court, one of four newly constructed homes located on a private cul-de-sac in North Brunswick. This 5-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers approximately 2,750 square feet of living space. The main level features a first-floor bedroom suite. The kitchen includes Sub-Zero refrigeration, a Wolf stovetop with double ovens, Wolf microwave, Cove dishwasher, quartz countertops, and a

    Agent Photo

    Surbhi Yagnik

    RE/MAX OF PRINCETON

    (848) 400-4652

    3 Michael Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • /23

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    251 Kempsey Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Welcome to effortless living in the heart of Governors Pointe! North Brunswick. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1 Bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Sunlight pours into the bright, open-concept layout, creating an inviting space ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The functional kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas,

    Agent Photo

    Joanna Andrade

    LEGACY REALTY GROUP

    (848) 233-4238

    251 Kempsey Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 1400 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $429,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1400 Plymouth Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Maniyil CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

  • /2

    $270,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft

    309 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Welcome to The Oaks in North Brunswick! This comfortable 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers an easy, low-maintenance lifestyle with an open living and dining area that gets great natural light. Step out onto your private balcony to relax with your morning coffee or unwind at the end of the day. The bedroom offers a roomy closet, and the full bath is neat and well kept. The Oaks is conveniently

    Agent Photo

    Beverly Lyons

    BEVERLY LYONS REAL ESTATE AGEN

    (848) 279-8605

    309 N Oaks Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • /49

    Starting at $1,825 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1155 Livingston Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Find your comfort zone at Livingston Gardens, a contemporary apartment community in North Brunswick Township, New Jersey. Aimed at making your living seamless, our centrally-located apartments provide you with all the needed perks for modern living made easy. Matching our premier location near Newark and New York City are our premier amenities found in each apartment — a fully equipped

    Livingston Gardens

    (848) 213-9191

    1155 Livingston Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 1067 Grove St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1067 Grove St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,596

    Last Listing Agent Agostino Savino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1067 Grove St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • /50

    $445,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    717 Stony Brook Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Beautifully Completely Renovated 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Townhome in desirable North Brunswick! This move-in ready home features a stunning updated kitchen with modern finishes, new cabinetry, and upgraded countertops perfect for everyday living and entertaining.The bright and spacious living room offers an inviting atmosphere, while the dining area provides great space for gatherings. Upstairs,

    Agent Photo

    Chiquita Pittman

    RE/MAX FIRST REALTY

    (848) 375-0334

    717 Stony Brook Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • /55

    Starting at $2,095 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    500 Adams Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Welcome to Presidential Estates, a beautiful community conveniently located in the heart of North Brunswick. We Provide a suburban community with nearby access to major highways, shopping malls, restaurants and excellent school systems. One, two and three-bedroom floorplans with up to 1,600 square feet of living space, this will be the place to call home! Our apartments provide you with all the

    Presidential Estates

    (732) 656-8134

    500 Adams Ln, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 38 Silver Hollow, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $805,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    38 Silver Hollow, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,035

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schmidt RE/MAX COUNTRY

    38 Silver Hollow, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 26 Poe Rd, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Poe Rd, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1986
      26 Poe Rd, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Horvath KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE

  • /63

    $1,299,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    1 Michael Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Come see this exquisite new construction homethe first of four luxury residences on a private North Brunswick cul-de-sac. This 5-bed, 3-bath home offers over 2,750 sq ft of living space, including a main-floor bedroom suite, a designer kitchen with Wolf appliances, quartz counters and backsplash, and hardwood flooring on the 1st floor, 2nd-floor hallway, and primary suite. Features include an

    Agent Photo

    Surbhi Yagnik

    RE/MAX OF PRINCETON

    (732) 876-9889

    1 Michael Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • /13

    Starting at $1,899 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1470 Oak Tree Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Georgetown Apartments has the quiet atmosphere of country living that you have been searching for and the convenience of being located just off Route 27. We are on the NJ Bus Line close to New Brunswick and Princeton and minutes from Routes 1 & 18, the New Jersey Turnpike and the Garden State Parkway. Once inside your new apartment home, you will find spacious rooms - even an eat-in kitchen -

    Georgetown Apartments

    (732) 338-0898

    1470 Oak Tree Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 1464 Columbia Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1464 Columbia Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,370

    Last Listing Agent Dahlia Moyal RE/MAX COMPETITIVE EDGE

    1464 Columbia Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • /34

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    608 Nassau St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Do not miss this opportunity to call this all brick charming 3-bedroom Cape Cod home sweet home! This home offers a blend of classic style with a peaceful feeling. Beautiful hardwood flooring on the first floor, large eat-in kitchen with a beautiful garden window & 2 nice size bedrooms & full bathroom. The primary suite is located on the second floor with private bathroom and 2 closets and

    Agent Photo

    Ann Marie Burke

    Century 21 Burke Realty

    (848) 360-4871

    608 Nassau St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • /50

    Starting at $2,006 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1 Lincoln Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Welcome to Hidden Lake Town and Country Apartments, a wonderful apartment community with everything you're looking for. Unwind at the swimming pool or take advantage of the tennis courts. At Hidden Lake Town and Country Apartments, you're close to transportation, shopping and entertainment. With a wide variety of apartment layouts to choose from, state of the art fitness center, business center

    Hidden Lake

    (848) 274-2908

    1 Lincoln Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 814 Curie Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $592,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    814 Curie Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,935

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Parker BEST REALTY

    814 Curie Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 576 2nd Ave, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 2nd Ave, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      576 2nd Ave, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Zastko CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

  • /35

    $915,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,986 Sq Ft

    902 Joan Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Welcome to 902 Joan ct, a truly distinctive custom-built Colonial nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Farrington Lake section of North Brunswick. Nestled on a peaceful and quiet court, this nearly 4,000 sq ft home sits on an expansive 0.55-acre lot, with a circular driveway that can easily accommodate 10+ vehicles and winds through a generous front yardideal for gatherings or

    Agent Photo

    Maria Tsabrova

    REWARDS REALTY LLC

    (732) 702-3559

    902 Joan Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • /35

    Starting at $2,445 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    301 E Renaissance Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Renaissance Properties is an exceptional newly built community located in North Brunswick, New Jersey. We proudly offer 2 & 3 bedroom spacious and luxurious duplex apartments. Each roomy eat-in kitchen is equipped with state-of-the art appliances as well as full-size washers and dryers. Every residence has plush wall-to-wall carpeting and ceramic tile in the bathrooms plus abundant closet space.

    Renaissance Properties

    (877) 853-9240

    301 E Renaissance Blvd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 780 Darmody Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    780 Darmody Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,616

    Last Listing Agent Chiquita Pittman RE/MAX FIRST REALTY

    780 Darmody Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 15 Longfellow Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Longfellow Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Longfellow Rd, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ergun Kose RE/MAX

  • /39

    $365,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths

    336 Willowbrook Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Move right into this beautifully maintained 1-bedroom and den, 1.5-bath home offering an open and inviting layout. The spacious living and formal dining room and hardwood floors and a cozy fireplace, dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows that fill the space with natural light, and sliding glass doors leading to a private patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. A versatile den offers the perfect

    Agent Photo

    Chiquita Pittman

    RE/MAX FIRST REALTY

    (848) 347-2608

    336 Willowbrook Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • /35

    Starting at $2,050 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2775 Us Highway 130, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Amaranth North Brunswick is Middlesex County’s newest adult resort lifestyle rental community for those looking to “Thrive After 55”! Featuring low-maintenance living with 222 luxury residences, one-and two-bedroom floorplans with up to 1,397 square feet of living space, this will be the place to call home! Residents will have access to onsite amenities such as a versatile clubhouse with a state

    Amaranth at North Brunswick, LLC

    (908) 829-6652

    2775 Us Highway 130, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 18 Albury Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18 Albury Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,061

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tully RE/MAX CENTRAL

    18 Albury Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • /38

      Est $707,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Green St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      33 Green St, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Certo Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

  • /38

    $644,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    2435 Canterbury Ln, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902

    Welcome to 2435 Canterbury Lane a vacant, move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in the desirable Hartland Square community of North Brunswick. Freshly painted interior throughout with new luxury vinyl plank flooring on the main level (2024) and professionally cleaned carpets upstairs. The open main floor features a dramatic two-story family room, living room, formal dining, stainless

    Agent Photo

    Mikaela Arpino

    NJ REAL ESTATE BOUTIQUE LLC

    (732) 994-6557

    2435 Canterbury Ln, North Brunswick Township, NJ 08902
  • /10

    Starting at $2,015 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    113 Dillion Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Hadley Woods is a collection of 108 apartments located in Middlesex County's North Brunswick Township. These spacious one and two bedroom residences range in size from 835 to 1,230 square feet of space. Each unit comes complete with a dishwasher, refrigerator, oven, washer and dryer, carpeting and hardwood floors, central air and a patio or balcony (per plan). Extra storage and 24-hour

    Hadley Woods

    (848) 256-0074

    113 Dillion Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 203 Concord Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $585,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    203 Concord Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,969

    Last Listing Agent Rocco Sgro RE/MAX FIRST REALTY, INC.

    203 Concord Place, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 52 Dartmouth Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $339,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Dartmouth Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      52 Dartmouth Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER CASEY RE/MAX

  • /11

    $299,999

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    710 N Oaks Blvd Unit 710, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    2 bedroom 2 full bath apartment, conveniently located near shopping, and near train station, in The Oaks community. More pictures coming soon!

    Agent Photo

    Raul Cabrera

    CAPC BROKERAGE LLC

    (732) 607-5384

    710 N Oaks Blvd Unit 710, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • /35

    Starting at $1,820 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    120 Georges Rd, New Brunswick, NJ 08901

    "Musical String House" Offer 1 Bedroom, 2 Bedroom and 3 Bedroom rentals in New Brunswick, NJ. Mix use-24 units ranging from 598-3,089 square foot. Musical string house features an open kitchen with granite counter tops, large closets and all of stainless steel appliances, hard-wood flooring, elevator, each unit equipped with Wash and Dryer. For house visit, please schedule an

    Musical String House

    (848) 256-0942

    120 Georges Rd, New Brunswick, NJ 08901
  • 4215 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $369,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4215 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,876

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Lacerda LACERDA REALTORS

    4215 Birchwood Ct, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 41 Dartmouth Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $344,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Dartmouth Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      41 Dartmouth Way, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Harmon KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

  • /46

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    1033 Grove St Unit A-B, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Rare 2-family side by side duplex with fully finished basements on each side on a quiet street in North Brunswick! Solid brick home features large fenced in backyard, 2 large driveways and finished basements have bilco doors to enter the backyard. Each side has 2 spacious bedrooms, eat-in kitchens and large Livingroom! Home is conveniently located near major hwys, shopping, train and Rutgers

    Agent Photo

    Ann Marie Burke

    CENTURY 21 BURKE REALTY

    (732) 838-9262

    1033 Grove St Unit A-B, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • /32

    Starting at $1,830 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    19 Petunia Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    Colony Oaks is a small, close knit community of neighbors that are proud of their apartment homes. The spacious floor plans offer plenty of living and storage space and the convenience of a washer and dryer in every home. We show our appreciation of our neighbors with on-site management and maintenance, move in gifts, resident events, pool parties and package acceptance. With easy access to

    Colony Oaks

    (848) 305-1696

    19 Petunia Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
  • 1124 Staghorn Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    $473,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1124 Staghorn Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,100

    Last Listing Agent HUMBERTO RIVERA CAMARILLO EXP REALTY, LLC

    1124 Staghorn Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902
    • 592 4th Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Est $422,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      592 4th Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      592 4th Ave, North Brunswick, NJ 08902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home