$699,000
- Land
- 1.4 Acres
- $499,286 per Acre
2217 Eastway Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
Development Opportunity – Imagine owning **1.4 acres** in one of Charlotte’s most vibrant growth corridors: 2217 Eastway Dr. This exceptional parcel offers a blank canvas for visionary developers, savvy investors, or families wanting to build a lasting urban legacy. Here, the potential is not just big—it’s transformative.Outstanding Features: Generous Size: With 1.4 acres, there’s ample room
Raul Gonzalez Realty of Charlotte