9,525

North College Hill, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $236,227 Not Listed For Sale

      3394 Harry Lee Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3394 Harry Lee Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Nieman Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

  • /24

    $149,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2773 W North Bend Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,519

    Last Listing Agent Flor Orellana-Diaz Keller Williams Advisors

    2773 W North Bend Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /22

      Est $212,708 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Golf Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2442 Golf Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Clements Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /14

    $160,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1611 de Armand Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,546

    Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    1611 de Armand Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /28

      Est $230,497 Not Listed For Sale

      8023 Peacock Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8023 Peacock Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Subash Acharya Key Realty, LTD.

  • /23

    $184,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1921 Dallas Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,592

    Last Listing Agent Mark Roth RE/MAX Preferred Group

    1921 Dallas Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /28

      Est $240,687 Not Listed For Sale

      2651 W Galbraith Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2651 W Galbraith Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randall Schalck Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /32

    $178,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1464 Clovernoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,466

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cottrill Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1464 Clovernoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45231
    • /23

      Est $229,453 Not Listed For Sale

      3333 Harry Lee Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3333 Harry Lee Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

  • /53

    $195,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3360 Alexis Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,965

    Last Listing Agent Bob Jansen RE/MAX Preferred Group

    3360 Alexis Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /23

      Est $269,249 Not Listed For Sale

      5617 Vogel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5617 Vogel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Niehaus Federle, Inc.

  • /30

    $247,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3474 Oakmeadow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,869

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Wethington eXp Realty

    3474 Oakmeadow Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /30

      Est $258,462 Not Listed For Sale

      5368 Edger Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5368 Edger Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Serraino eXp Realty

  • /19

    $180,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2598 Byrneside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,588

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Beebe Comey & Shepherd

    2598 Byrneside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /20

      Est $193,766 Not Listed For Sale

      5616 Sunnywoods Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5616 Sunnywoods Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Jan 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tenia Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $225,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5541 Vogel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,197

    Last Listing Agent Coleen Garrett 3 B Realty Group LLC

    5541 Vogel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /34

      Est $315,174 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Wheatcroft Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3413 Wheatcroft Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mechley Hallmark Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $285,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3397 Nandale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,159

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Willis Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3397 Nandale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /37

      Est $210,126 Not Listed For Sale

      8352 Jackies Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8352 Jackies Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Freimuth Comey & Shepherd

  • /46

    $287,250 Sold May 30, 2025

    1550 Corcoran Place, Cincinnati, OH 45224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,523

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Yates Comey & Shepherd

    1550 Corcoran Place, Cincinnati, OH 45224
    • /36

      Est $164,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2785 Sandhurst Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2785 Sandhurst Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Frazier Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /48

    $370,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2405 Amelia Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,016

    Last Listing Agent Lakisha Scruggs Huff Realty

    2405 Amelia Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /49

      Est $227,678 Not Listed For Sale

      6542 Memory Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6542 Memory Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Roberto RE/MAX

  • /30

    $246,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5567 Regimental Place, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,517

    Last Listing Agent Ron Hill JoAnn Jones & Assoc. Realty

    5567 Regimental Place, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /24

      Est $229,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3297 Harry Lee Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3297 Harry Lee Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty

  • /41

    $396,400 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2412 Amelia Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,080

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Qualls Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2412 Amelia Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /41

      Est $281,507 Not Listed For Sale

      5764 Ocala Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5764 Ocala Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lindenschmidt Keller Williams Advisors

  • /26

    $130,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1566 Oak Knoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45224

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,851

    Last Listing Agent Lakisha Scruggs Huff Realty

    1566 Oak Knoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45224
    • /40

      Est $223,577 Not Listed For Sale

      3143 Rockacres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3143 Rockacres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bishnu Kharel RE/MAX

  • /39

    $224,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6909 Lois Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,595

    Last Listing Agent adam osterman Coldwell Banker Realty

    6909 Lois Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /30

      Est $231,697 Not Listed For Sale

      3288 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3288 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dona Antoine Sibcy Cline

  • /49

    $205,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3513 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,166

    Last Listing Agent Jason Schmidt RE/MAX Preferred Group

    3513 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /25

      Est $183,888 Not Listed For Sale

      8462 Jackies Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8462 Jackies Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leif Watson Plum Tree Realty

  • /27

    $310,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6103 Seiler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,681

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Rothmeeler eXp Realty

    6103 Seiler Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /37

      Est $252,144 Not Listed For Sale

      2856 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2856 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Metzner Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $209,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3217 Rockacres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,082

    Last Listing Agent Teresa McKinney Sibcy Cline Inc.

    3217 Rockacres Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239
    • /27

      Est $213,346 Not Listed For Sale

      7490 Cella Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7490 Cella Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Rentrop Plum Tree Realty

  • /36

    $215,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1520 Clovernoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45231

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,863

    Last Listing Agent Maria Nicolls Hoeting, REALTORS

    1520 Clovernoll Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45231
    • /25

      Est $263,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Byrneside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2800 Byrneside Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Taylor Domicile, Inc.

  • /49

    $200,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2635 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,204

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Reid Comey & Shepherd

    2635 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home