3,877

Properties in ZIP Code 03860

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Skimobile Rd Unit 359, Conway, NH 03860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      243 Skimobile Rd Unit 359, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $832/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,100
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Sawyer Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES- Conway

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Skimobile Rd Unit 356, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      243 Skimobile Rd Unit 356, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $725/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,793
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Skimobile Rd Unit 154, Conway, NH 03860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      243 Skimobile Rd Unit 154, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $746/SF
      • 400 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wildflower Trail Unit 5, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Wildflower Trail Unit 5, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Walker Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /47

      Est $673,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jeanne Dr, Conway, NH 03818

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5 Jeanne Dr, Conway, NH 03818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Hale Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Skimobile Rd Unit 251, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      243 Skimobile Rd Unit 251, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $811/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,418,810
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2955 White Mountain Hwy Unit 121 (E6), North Conway, NH 03860

      • 1 Bath
      • 235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chin KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2955 White Mountain Hwy Unit 122 (E19), North Conway, NH 03860

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Knobhill Rd, Conway, NH 03818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      113 Knobhill Rd, Conway, NH 03818

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McPherson Pinkham Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $411,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Kearsarge Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      252 Kearsarge Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Brouillette KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Dandiview Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      189 Dandiview Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Jones Dan Jones Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $356,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Purple Finch Rd Unit 78, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17 Purple Finch Rd Unit 78, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bailey EXP Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Echo Acres Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      167 Echo Acres Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Anderson Pinkham Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Dandiview Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      30 Dandiview Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharrene Bernhardt KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 Grandview Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      985 Grandview Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Battenfelder Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Margaret Place, Conway, NH 03860

      78 Margaret Place, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nubian Duncan Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /60

      Est $646,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1691 W Side Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1691 W Side Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Killourie Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2955 White Mountain Hwy Unit 118 (E3), North Conway, NH 03860

      • 1 Bath
      • 236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Northbrook Cir Unit 48, Conway, NH 03860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      56 Northbrook Cir Unit 48, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carr BHG Masiello Meredith

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Black Diamond Rd Unit 10, Conway, NH 03860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      37 Black Diamond Rd Unit 10, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $584/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,660
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Kubichko Pinkham Real Estate

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Black Diamond Rd Unit 8, Conway, NH 03860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23 Black Diamond Rd Unit 8, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Kubichko Pinkham Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $616,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Chapel St, North Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      250 Chapel St, North Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Adami KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

    • /34

      Est $436,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Sunset Hill Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      234 Sunset Hill Rd, North Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Badger Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /29

      Est $872,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Poliquin Dr, Conway, NH 03818

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      211 Poliquin Dr, Conway, NH 03818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Dandiview Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      27 Dandiview Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Jones Dan Jones Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Northbrook Cir Unit 1, Conway, NH 03860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Northbrook Cir Unit 1, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sullivan Head Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Kandahar Unit 39, Conway, NH 03860

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      126 Kandahar Unit 39, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Brustin Pinkham Real Estate

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Black Diamond Rd Unit 5, Conway, NH 03860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17 Black Diamond Rd Unit 5, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $527/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,501,150
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Brustin Pinkham Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Stonehurst Manor Rd Unit 12D, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      146 Stonehurst Manor Rd Unit 12D, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Higgins Pinkham Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $519,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Poliquin Dr Unit 16, Conway, NH 03818

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75 Poliquin Dr Unit 16, Conway, NH 03818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greydon Turner Pinkham Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $496,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Echo Acres Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      242 Echo Acres Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cianciolo Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lamplighter's Dr, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 Lamplighter's Dr, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Pinkham Select Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $411,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Seavey St, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      112 Seavey St, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pondview Rd Unit 16, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      40 Pondview Rd Unit 16, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Brustin Pinkham Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      969 Grandview Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      969 Grandview Rd, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,999
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Gordon KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Northface Cir Unit 25B, Conway, NH 03860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Northface Cir Unit 25B, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,150
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hourihane Century 21 NE Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Woodcrest Dr Unit 23, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18 Woodcrest Dr Unit 23, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Emmet KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N Conway

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Stonehurst Manor Rd Unit 1C, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      121 Stonehurst Manor Rd Unit 1C, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greydon Turner Pinkham Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Lamplighter's Dr, Conway, NH 03860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      50 Lamplighter's Dr, Conway, NH 03860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Waters EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $397,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Passaconaway Rd, Conway, NH 03818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      504 Passaconaway Rd, Conway, NH 03818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Cronin Badger Peabody & Smith Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home