3,294

North Cornwall, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $185,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Chestnut St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1824 Chestnut St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristan Reed Iron Valley Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $732,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Glenwood Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1005 Glenwood Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /43

      Est $497,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Oak Knoll Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26 Oak Knoll Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melody Kiene Iron Valley Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $423,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Brookside Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      703 Brookside Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gingrich Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Est $207,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Carlton Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1929 Carlton Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Hanford RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $497,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Oak Knoll Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      37 Oak Knoll Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Zechman Iron Valley Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $234,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Carlton Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2017 Carlton Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melody Kiene Iron Valley Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $678,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Meadowood Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      901 Meadowood Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Miller RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $472,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Oak Knoll Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31 Oak Knoll Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Miller RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $349,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Brookside Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      715 Brookside Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Bechtold NextHome Capital Realty

    • /38

      Est $730,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Cross Creek Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      920 Cross Creek Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Long Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $711,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Meadowood Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      904 Meadowood Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bollard RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $460,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Little Pond Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      418 Little Pond Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Orta RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $265,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 S 20th St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      314 S 20th St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,400
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Glover Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $236,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Acorn Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2007 Acorn Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Duane Zehring Penn Realty, LTD

    • /24

      Est $270,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Penn St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2008 Penn St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Schappell Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /46

      Est $233,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Acorn Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2009 Acorn Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hockley RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $249,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Greystone Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2017 Greystone Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sirriannia Iron Valley Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $254,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Greystone Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2018 Greystone Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wills Keller Williams Elite

    • /14

      Est $242,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Acorn Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2016 Acorn Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yun Guhl Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $248,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      2076 Greystone Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2076 Greystone Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wills Keller Williams Elite

    • /20

      Est $205,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      2047 Center St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2047 Center St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Kuhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $252,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      2091 Greystone Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2091 Greystone Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vega RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $247,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      2086 Acorn Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2086 Acorn Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Zehring Penn Realty, LTD

    • /32

      Est $256,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      2091 Acorn Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2091 Acorn Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Copenhaver Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $246,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2093 Acorn Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2093 Acorn Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,999
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hamzah Dawood Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    • /35

      Est $328,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 S 22nd St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      248 S 22nd St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Zechman Iron Valley Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $255,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 S 21st St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      159 S 21st St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa MacBride Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $183,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Village Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      116 Village Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bechtold NextHome Capital Realty

    • /34

      Est $225,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Furnace Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      164 Furnace Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wyse Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $218,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Furnace Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      160 Furnace Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

• /36

      Est $608,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stoneleigh Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      20 Stoneleigh Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Gardner Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $235,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Furnace Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      176 Furnace Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA DUNDORE Suburban Realty

    • /24

      Est $199,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Millview Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      122 Millview Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Korinn Fees Alden Realty

    • /37

      Est $266,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2185 Penn St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2185 Penn St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARY SILL Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /59

      Est $814,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Wheatland Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      43 Wheatland Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Marinkov Bering Real Estate Co.

    • /25

      Est $212,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Northwood Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      132 Northwood Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Houle Bering Real Estate Co.

    • /16

      Est $214,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Northwood Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      124 Northwood Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,466% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,700
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Steiner Life Changes Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $385,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Nancy Lee Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2307 Nancy Lee Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Tomecek, Jr. RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $235,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Northwood Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      138 Northwood Ct, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bechtold NextHome Capital Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home