Est $236,816 Not Listed For Sale
22 Sycamore Dr, North East, MD 21901
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,920 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 34% Above List Price
- $92/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $177,000
- Dec 15, 2021
Last Listing Agent Bob Kimball Redfin Corp