31,491

North Easton, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $419,729 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      101 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saul Sanchez Citylight Homes LLC

  • /29

    $852,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6 Jonathan Dr, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,438

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Russo Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    6 Jonathan Dr, North Easton, MA 02356
    • /10

      Est $658,413 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sycamore Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      22 Sycamore Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leandro DaRosa Andrade Associates Real Estate, Inc.

  • /42

    $870,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1188 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,348

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kelley-Brian Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    1188 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /27

      Est $466,140 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Spring St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      391 Spring St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason La Force eXp Realty

  • /42

    $355,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14 Nancy Rd Unit 5, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,377

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Buchanan Keller Williams Realty

    14 Nancy Rd Unit 5, South Easton, MA 02375
    • /41

      Est $681,390 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      139 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Savino Twisted Spoke Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $650,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3 and 23 Morton St, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $1,585,366 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Haddad Compass

    3 and 23 Morton St, Stoughton, MA 02072
    • /32

      Est $563,083 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Boylston St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      69 Boylston St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Legacy Direct Realty Team RE/MAX

  • /38

    $750,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9 Maple St, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,278

    Last Listing Agent Ann Andrew Premier Properties

    9 Maple St, North Easton, MA 02356
    • /6

      Est $632,139 Not Listed For Sale

      279 W Elm St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      279 W Elm St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Financial Group Realty

  • /8

    $585,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15 Leonard Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,636

    Last Listing Agent Eliot VanDam Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    15 Leonard Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /20

      Est $725,806 Not Listed For Sale

      297 W Elm St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      297 W Elm St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Lima Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $615,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    35 Preston Place, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,086

    Last Listing Agent Weinstein Keach Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    35 Preston Place, North Easton, MA 02356
    • /37

      Est $636,108 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      196 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adelino Vicente Vicente Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $685,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3 Cushing Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,310

    Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    3 Cushing Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /8

      Est $943,907 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Spring St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      312 Spring St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adelino Vicente Vicente Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $390,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    38 Custer St, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,654

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Koppang RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    38 Custer St, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /30

      Est $548,336 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Green St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      330 Green St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Walker Forest Park Real Estate, LLC

  • /39

    $625,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    213 Bay Rd, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62,499,900% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,330

    Last Listing Agent Modern Nest Group Modern Nest Group

    213 Bay Rd, North Easton, MA 02356
    • /32

      Est $563,881 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Prospect St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 Prospect St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandro Pereira Rosario Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $510,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    631 East St Unit E203, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,804

    Last Listing Agent Olimpia Carmone Radius Real Estate Center, LLC

    631 East St Unit E203, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /42

      Est $552,215 Not Listed For Sale

      479 Pleasant St, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      479 Pleasant St, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Brum Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC

  • /42

    $825,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    119 Esten Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,647

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    119 Esten Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072
    • /16

      Est $280,362 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Oak St Unit 9, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      508 Oak St Unit 9, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iva Andrade Right Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $1,030,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    31 Riverside Terrace, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,320

31 Riverside Terrace, North Easton, MA 02356
    • /8

      Est $230,620 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Oak St Unit 8, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      502 Oak St Unit 8, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Mullen NextHome Signature Realty

  • /33

    $371,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    40 Sharron Dr Unit 40, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,111

    Last Listing Agent Christina Martinez Real Broker MA, LLC

    40 Sharron Dr Unit 40, South Easton, MA 02375
    • /16

      Est $271,725 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Oak Ln Unit 10, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      116 Oak Ln Unit 10, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth

  • /30

    $691,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    143 Ryan Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,144

    Last Listing Agent Karen Tanzer Keller Williams Elite - Sharon

    143 Ryan Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072
    • /29

      Est $272,964 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Oak Ln Unit 9, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      115 Oak Ln Unit 9, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Vargas Vicente Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $1,160,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    28 Pammys Path, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Turano William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    28 Pammys Path, North Easton, MA 02356
    • /21

      Est $279,285 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Oak Ln Unit 6, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      115 Oak Ln Unit 6, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiandao Dong Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • 8 Margaret Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    $718,600 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8 Margaret Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,149

    Last Listing Agent Deb Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    8 Margaret Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /14

      Est $276,483 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Oak Ln Unit 12, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      113 Oak Ln Unit 12, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,600
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul White Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

  • /39

    $500,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    103 Grafton St, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,611

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Hochman Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    103 Grafton St, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /29

      Est $279,727 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Oak Ln Unit 7, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      113 Oak Ln Unit 7, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Weiss Team RE/MAX

  • /4

    $300,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    98-R Union St, Easton, MA 02356

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $297,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Tucker Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    98-R Union St, Easton, MA 02356
    • /18

      Est $267,534 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Oak Ln Unit 5, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      113 Oak Ln Unit 5, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iva Andrade Right Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $750,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1892 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,120

    Last Listing Agent Myah Powers Thumbprint Realty, LLC

    1892 Washington St, Stoughton, MA 02072

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home