31,488

North Easton, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $529,659 Not Listed For Sale

      143 West St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      143 West St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kobza Conway - Mattapoisett

  • /32

    $875,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft

    282 Belmont St, Brockton, MA 02301

    Turnkey opportunity in a prime Brockton location. This 3 family home offers 3 spacious units, each offering multiple bedrooms, hardwood floors, and separately metered gas and electric utilities. Recent updates to the building include a newer roof, new paved driveway and parking area, some updated heating units, and recent paint. Full basement offers laundry access to the tenants. Property offers

    David Flynn Blue Eagle Real Estate, LLC

    282 Belmont St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /36

    $812,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    25 Andrews Farm Rd, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,136

    Last Listing Agent Humphrey Realty Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    25 Andrews Farm Rd, North Easton, MA 02356
    • /42

      Est $881,095 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Stoney Rd, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      44 Stoney Rd, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Drabble Keller Williams Elite

  • /22

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    29 Anderson Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072

    This is the kind of home buyers wait for: Professionally renovated in 2022, Turnkey move-in ready, and set on a quiet dead end road in a convenient Stoughton location. Inside, natural southeast light fills the living room and highlights a clean, contemporary layout designed for comfortable daily living including a decorative fireplace. The kitchen features granite countertops, quality cabinetry

    Mark Kula Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    29 Anderson Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /38

    $685,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    105 Duncan Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,327

    Last Listing Agent Laura Guisti-McSweeney ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    105 Duncan Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072
    • /20

      Est $663,408 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Spring St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      393 Spring St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

  • /32

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    45 Wyoming Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    Discover this beautifully spacious 4 Bdrms, 2.5 Bath Colonial home on a side street in Brockton’s Westside offering 3 levels of living. First floor open floor plan gives access to the living room, two dining-rooms and chef kitchen with granite countertops, and stainless-steel Energy Star appliances and pantry, a beautiful center Island perfect for cooking or simply gathering. Upstairs the master

    Angela Service Conway - Hanover

    45 Wyoming Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /29

    $785,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    30 Hampton Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,305

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    30 Hampton Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /27

      Est $449,452 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Spring St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      380 Spring St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Cipitelli Keller Williams Realty

  • /21

    $379,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    4 Erick Rd Unit 99, Mansfield, MA 02048

    This attractive 2 bedroom with 2 full bath home is in desirable Edgewood Condominiums. As you walk into the unit, the living room offers a comfortable setting, enhanced by a warming fireplace, The living room opens to the dining room and a fully appliance kitchen. The kitchen includes double drawer dishwasher, smoothy top smart bake stove, microwave and stainless refrigerator. Both bedrooms are a

    Stephen McGovern Conway - Canton

    4 Erick Rd Unit 99, Mansfield, MA 02048
  • /41

    $682,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    711 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,484

    Last Listing Agent Kade Phillips RE/MAX Legacy

    711 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /42

      Est $834,643 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Stoney Rd, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Stoney Rd, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahi Kouvlis Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /15

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft

    41 Gordon St, Brockton, MA 02301

    Bigger sometimes is better! If you need a lot of room, look no further. This home is a sprawling classic colonial. Nice large rooms, hardwood floors and laminate. Four bedrooms and an additional bonus room with a closet and bathroom access on second floor previously also used as a bedroom! Three separate entrances, patio for sitting outside and side entrance has a screened mudroom. This is truly

    Patty DeRosa Century 21 Realty Network

    41 Gordon St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /30

    $491,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    82 Brickel Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,334

    Last Listing Agent Barrie Naji Real Broker MA, LLC

    82 Brickel Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072
    • /36

      Est $755,694 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Progressive Ave, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      43 Progressive Ave, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tucker Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

  • /33

    $1,650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft

    23 Lullaby Ln, North Easton, MA 02356

    Buyer financing didn't work out so now it is your great opportunity... Set at the end of the cul-de-sac in sought after Tanglewood Estates with over 2 miles of sidewalks & surrounded by beautiful woods with a great back yard & 3-car garage! Plenty of space including an elevator for all 3 levels including the 2nd floor which has 2 wonderful primary suites with full bathrooms & walk-in closets.

    John J. Allaire Easton Real Estate, LLC

    23 Lullaby Ln, North Easton, MA 02356
  • /25

    $655,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    442 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,672

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Karam Northeast Development & Investment, Inc.

    442 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /34

      Est $657,387 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Brooks Place, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      115 Brooks Place, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cintron RE/MAX

  • /16

    $255,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 628 Sq Ft

    69 W Elm Terrace Unit 1, Brockton, MA 02301

    Enjoy easy, low-maintenance living in this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo located in the desirable Westfield Estates community, where the HOA fee includes heat and hot water—adding comfort and value year-round. This inviting home features a comfortable layout with classic character, making it an excellent choice for first-time buyers or those looking to downsize. Ideally situated directly

    Chelsea McLaughlin RE/MAX Legacy

    69 W Elm Terrace Unit 1, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /19

    $360,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    741 Washington St Unit 7, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,447

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bryan Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    741 Washington St Unit 7, South Easton, MA 02375
    • /20

      Est $493,847 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Brooks Place, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      128 Brooks Place, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Lloyd Boston South Properties

  • /15

    $215,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft

    16 Erick Rd Unit 4, Mansfield, MA 02048

    Great opportunity to purchase your own affordable condo in "Emerald Woodlands" in Mansfield. Bring your vision to update this unit and make it your own style. This unit has been owner occupied for many years, and is being sold AS-IS. This first floor unit offers a well proportioned layout that includes one good size bedroom, living room, kitchen, dining area and full bath. On the same floor is

    Pamela Mullins Conway - Mansfield

    16 Erick Rd Unit 4, Mansfield, MA 02048
  • /37

    $820,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    326 Mill St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,056

    Last Listing Agent Alex Fronduto Real Broker MA, LLC

    326 Mill St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /37

      Est $491,800 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Brooks Place, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      132 Brooks Place, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Flynn Blue Eagle Real Estate, LLC

  • /15

    $274,900 Open Tue 5PM - 6:30PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft

    1 Wilbur Terrace Unit 6, Norton, MA 02766

    Welcome to Wilbur Terrace! This two-bedroom, one-bath, third floor unit is a fantastic investment opportunity. The kitchen features beautiful, white cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and laminate flooring. The living room is light and bright, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Both bedrooms are spacious and offer ample closet space. Additional amenities include

    Diane Hines Keller Williams Elite

    1 Wilbur Terrace Unit 6, Norton, MA 02766
  • /26

    $860,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    26 Leonard Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,136

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Selenow William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    26 Leonard Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /34

      Est $646,710 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Walnut St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      152 Walnut St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lenia Driscoll Brownstone Realty Group

  • /36

    $559,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    44 Vinedale Rd, Brockton, MA 02301

    Start your next chapter in this beautifully maintained home on the highly desirable West Side of Brockton. This inviting property offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, with hardwood floors adding warmth and charm throughout the main living areas. Recent updates include an improved kitchen, newer windows, roof, water heater, and a new shed. The finished basement offers flexible living

    Kristy Duggan eXp Realty

    44 Vinedale Rd, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /14

    $279,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    114 Oak Ln Unit 7, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,853

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Im Restart Realty

    114 Oak Ln Unit 7, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /41

      Est $731,435 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Walnut St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      370 Walnut St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Struzziero Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $1,195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    13 Lyndon Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    ABSOLUTE STAND-OUT LUXURY IN SHARON! Stunning Colonial blends timeless elegance with modern luxury in over 3000 sq ft! Soaring cathedral ceilings and an open floor plan create effortless flow throughout the sun-drenched main level, where a beautifully renovated kitchen dazzles with a built-in breakfast bar, pendant lighting, induction cooking, and a warming drawer. The first floor continues to

    Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    13 Lyndon Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
  • /17

    $590,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    31 Van Cliff Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,697

    Last Listing Agent Bettina Oliva United Brokers

    31 Van Cliff Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
    • /25

      Est $528,668 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Walnut St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      320 Walnut St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Ramsey Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

  • /22

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    12 Frost Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    Buyer Mortgage fell thru. Welcome to 12 Frost Ave, Brockton, MA 02301! This well-maintained home offers 5 spacious rooms including 3 comfortable bedrooms and 2 quarter bathrooms, providing practical living space with flexibility for today’s lifestyle. The layout offers a bright and inviting atmosphere with generous room sizes and a functional floor plan. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer or

    Jeanie Martin Martins & Associates R.E. Inc.

    12 Frost Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11 Swett St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,675

    Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    11 Swett St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    • /36

      Est $879,615 Not Listed For Sale

      553 Walnut St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      553 Walnut St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Fernandes RE/MAX

  • /26

    $899,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft

    177 Winthrop St, Brockton, MA 02301

    First Showings will be at the open house Sunday 4/26/2026!!!! Fully gut-renovated 2022/2023 3-family in a convenient Brockton location. New Plumbing, New Electrical, New HVAC (mini splits), all electric heat pumps and AC. Each unit features modern finishes, updated systems, and functional layouts throughout. Turnkey opportunity for investors or owner-occupants seeking a low-maintenance property

    Norma Salvador Stuart St James, Inc.

    177 Winthrop St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /37

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12 Waterbury Ln, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,712

    Last Listing Agent Erika Collins Collins Realty Group, LLC

    12 Waterbury Ln, North Easton, MA 02356
    • /34

      Est $610,464 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Country Club Ln, Brockton, MA 02301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      50 Country Club Ln, Brockton, MA 02301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn DeSario Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home