780

Recently Sold North Easton, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $657,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    152 Country Club Ln, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,299

    Last Listing Agent Nakema Arrington Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    152 Country Club Ln, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /27

    $499,999 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    67 Brickel Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,067

    Last Listing Agent Amy Berardi William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    67 Brickel Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /42

    $760,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12 Community Way, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,262

    Last Listing Agent John Boss Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    12 Community Way, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /34

    $660,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    143 Tosca Dr, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,146

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Byrnes-Benkart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    143 Tosca Dr, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /42

    $587,450 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    15 Troy St, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,912

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Denny Lifestyle Realty Group LLC

    15 Troy St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /20

    $603,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    48 Jane Terrace, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,582

    Last Listing Agent Mark Maraglia EXIT Premier Real Estate

    48 Jane Terrace, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /15

    $425,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    33 Coughlin Rd, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,007

    Last Listing Agent Cidado Associates Keller Williams Realty

    33 Coughlin Rd, North Easton, MA 02356
  • /19

    $389,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1 Whittier Ln Unit 1, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,914

    Last Listing Agent Humphrey Realty Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    1 Whittier Ln Unit 1, North Easton, MA 02356
  • /22

    $436,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    58 Bernice Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,196

    Last Listing Agent John Jackman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    58 Bernice Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /38

    $575,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    27 Carrlyn Rd, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,564

    Last Listing Agent Bill Callahan Keller Williams Realty

    27 Carrlyn Rd, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    30 Malvern Rd, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,139

    Last Listing Agent Larry Hassan Keller Williams Realty

    30 Malvern Rd, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /42

    $1,235,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    27 Concerto Ct, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,515

    Last Listing Agent Isobel Wilson Bella Real Estate

    27 Concerto Ct, North Easton, MA 02356
  • /36

    $750,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    22 Randall St, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,294

    Last Listing Agent Cidado Associates Keller Williams Realty

    22 Randall St, North Easton, MA 02356
  • /41

    $837,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    89 Lucas Dr, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,173

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lawton Century 21 North East

    89 Lucas Dr, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /21

    $330,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    41 Foundry St Unit 14-11, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,103

    Last Listing Agent Paul White Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    41 Foundry St Unit 14-11, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /39

    $1,430,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    20 Kings Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,689

    Last Listing Agent Noah Pearlstein Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    20 Kings Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
  • /6

    $849,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    59 Cutter Dr, Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Whitty Whitty Real Estate

    59 Cutter Dr, Easton, MA 02375
  • /24

    $789,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    39 Grafton St, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,002

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Luyo City Point Real Estate, Inc.

    39 Grafton St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /39

    $630,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    281 Falconer Ave, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,975

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Siegal Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    281 Falconer Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /23

    $811,523 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    23 Seaver St, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,646

    Last Listing Agent Robert Chestnut Keller Williams Realty

    23 Seaver St, North Easton, MA 02356
  • /38

    $450,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5 Meadowhill Ct Unit 47, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,478

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rosen Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    5 Meadowhill Ct Unit 47, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /42

    $915,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    34 River Edge Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,869

    Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    34 River Edge Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048
  • /42

    $670,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    366 Pratt St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,004

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harney Easton Real Estate, LLC

    366 Pratt St, Mansfield, MA 02048
  • /42

    $930,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4 Plantation Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,494

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lynch William Raveis Real Estate & Homes Services

    4 Plantation Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048
  • /12

    $560,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    925 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,751

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    925 Ash St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /20

    $610,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    571 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,257

    Last Listing Agent Alexander King Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    571 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048
  • /23

    $430,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7 Indian Cove Way, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,251

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Wright LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    7 Indian Cove Way, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /4

    $860,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    47 Cutter Dr, Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 413 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Whitty Whitty Real Estate

    47 Cutter Dr, Easton, MA 02375
  • /26

    $450,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    531 Foundry St Unit B, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1810

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Wluka Twisted Spoke Realty, LLC

    531 Foundry St Unit B, North Easton, MA 02356
  • /29

    $610,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    46 Curtis St, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,084

    Last Listing Agent Bernice Osborne Keller Williams Realty

    46 Curtis St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /42

    $1,145,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15 Wenlock Cir, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,826

15 Wenlock Cir, North Easton, MA 02356
  • /42

    $965,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11 Ginger Way, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,247

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pope Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    11 Ginger Way, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /5

    $405,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    10 Colby St, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,506

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Maggio Keller Williams Realty

    10 Colby St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /39

    $536,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    93 Linwood St, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,128

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Johnson RE/MAX Platinum

    93 Linwood St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /36

    $520,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    24 Pine St, South Easton, MA 02375

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,391

    Last Listing Agent Witter & Witter Boston/Cape Cod Compass

    24 Pine St, South Easton, MA 02375
  • /38

    $685,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    26 Hampton Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,888

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Keith Keller Williams Elite

    26 Hampton Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
  • /36

    $658,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    23 Winterberry Ln, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,573

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    23 Winterberry Ln, North Easton, MA 02356
  • /42

    $685,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    161 Moraine St, Brockton, MA 02301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,304

    Last Listing Agent Greg Murphy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    161 Moraine St, Brockton, MA 02301
  • /39

    $525,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14 Marshall Rd, North Easton, MA 02356

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Vasvatekis Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    14 Marshall Rd, North Easton, MA 02356
  • /39

    $512,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    631 East St Unit A101, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,395

    Last Listing Agent David Tebbetts Kensington Real Estate Brokerage

    631 East St Unit A101, Mansfield, MA 02048

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home