1,336

Recently Sold Homes in 33917

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $299,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3593 Rollingwater Way, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,874

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wayland DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

    3593 Rollingwater Way, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /18

    $464,797

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    18618 Marlin Kite Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,333

    Lennar Brightwater Lagoon - Manor Homes

    18618 Marlin Kite Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /20

    $213,598

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4248 Caterina Ct, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,333

    Lennar Crane Landing - Townhomes

    4248 Caterina Ct, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /47

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2185 Club House Rd, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,066

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shelman Select Realty Associates, Inc.

    2185 Club House Rd, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /5

    $363,362

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    17581 Saddleback Loop, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,000

    Lennar Bayshore Ranch

    17581 Saddleback Loop, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /34

    $85,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    118 Flame Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Riddle Realty One Group MVP

    118 Flame Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /25

    $138,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7580 Marx Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    7580 Marx Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /28

    $334,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3879 Sabal Springs Blvd, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,737

    Last Listing Agent Britt Black Palm Paradise Realty Group

    3879 Sabal Springs Blvd, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /34

    $248,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3751 Gloxinia Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,239

    Last Listing Agent Scott Riddle Realty One Group MVP

    3751 Gloxinia Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /28

    $437,499

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    17444 Saddleback Loop, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,333

    Lennar Bayshore Ranch

    17444 Saddleback Loop, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1736 Castaway St, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,518

    Last Listing Agent Craig Young Coldwell Banker Realty

    1736 Castaway St, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /39

    $348,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    17720 Pineapple Palm Ct, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,498

    Last Listing Agent PETER KULCSAR EXP Realty LLC

    17720 Pineapple Palm Ct, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /24

    $193,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15250 Riverbend Blvd Unit 101, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,814

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mixon Real Broker, LLC

    15250 Riverbend Blvd Unit 101, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /50

    $578,800

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    18780 Lost Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,319

    Last Listing Agent Susan Collins Rossman Realty Group Inc

    18780 Lost Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /23

    $354,097

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    18668 Marlin Kite Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,000

    Lennar Brightwater Lagoon - Manor Homes

    18668 Marlin Kite Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /15

    $37,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    20374 Idlewood Rd, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • Land
    • 10,062 Sq Ft
    • $162,338 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Rodriguez Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty

    20374 Idlewood Rd, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /18

    $271,597

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4078 San Felice Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,560

    Lennar Crane Landing - Patio Homes

    4078 San Felice Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3878 Sabal Springs Blvd, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,339

    Last Listing Agent Doug Knox Re/Max Sunshine

    3878 Sabal Springs Blvd, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /50

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    20050 Fiddlewood Ave, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,691

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ivey Swept Away Realty

    20050 Fiddlewood Ave, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /16

    $255,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,417

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Schwab Century 21 BE3

    Unlisted Address
  • /25

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    210 Brandywine Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 491 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Stewart Creative Realty LLC

    210 Brandywine Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /47

    $644,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7319 Blue Salvia Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,241

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    7319 Blue Salvia Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /29

    $276,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3661 Gloxinia Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,361

    Last Listing Agent Doug Knox Re/Max Sunshine

    3661 Gloxinia Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    17411 Williamsburg Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,844

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Glenn Llc John R. Wood Properties

    17411 Williamsburg Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    17217 Cantu Ct, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    17217 Cantu Ct, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /35

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10910 Ruden Rd, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,267/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,523

    Last Listing Agent Glen Bigness Premiere Plus Realty Company

    10910 Ruden Rd, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /20

    $268,798

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    17528 Paradiso Way, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,000

    Lennar Crane Landing - Townhomes

    17528 Paradiso Way, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3581 Gloxinia Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,247

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hill Coldwell Banker Realty

    3581 Gloxinia Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • 15547 Royal Coach Cir, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    $46,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    15547 Royal Coach Cir, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trish Smith Mobile Home Lady

    15547 Royal Coach Cir, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    17040 E Lake Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,064

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Leake ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    17040 E Lake Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /2

    $78,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    163 Chisholm Trail, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jillene Stencil Legacy Premier Realty LLC

    163 Chisholm Trail, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /2

    $258,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3640 Gloxinia Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,760

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Sherer EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    3640 Gloxinia Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /21

    $323,098

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4054 San Felice Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,333

    Lennar Crane Landing - Patio Homes

    4054 San Felice Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /40

    $121,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8239 Suncoast Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gonzalez Florida Resale Properties Inc

    8239 Suncoast Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /22

    $445,597

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    18831 River Burst, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,079

    Lennar Brightwater Lagoon - Manor Homes

    18831 River Burst, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /40

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    20862 Athenian Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,031

    Last Listing Agent Laura Steil Llc Starlink Realty, Inc

    20862 Athenian Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /29

    $65,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    885 Homestead Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Stewart Creative Realty LLC

    885 Homestead Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /43

    $281,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    14641 Paul Revere Loop, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,192

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Moore Century 21 Selling Paradise

    14641 Paul Revere Loop, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /2

    $164,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1561 Laurel Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,820

    Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX PROFERE

    1561 Laurel Dr, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
  • /21

    $129,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5801 Crystal Lake Ln Unit 101, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,294

    Last Listing Agent Chaz Grant Sweet South Realty Corp

    5801 Crystal Lake Ln Unit 101, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home