$359,150
36 Beechwood Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,190 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- $302/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $361,990
Last Listing Agent Lisa Raiche Town & Shore Realty
36 Beechwood Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370
$359,150
36 Beechwood Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $361,990
Last Listing Agent Lisa Raiche Town & Shore Realty
36 Beechwood Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370
$125,000
15 Greystone Dr, Montville, CT 06382
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $123,647
Last Listing Agent Heather Miller RE/MAX One
15 Greystone Dr, Montville, CT 06382
$601,800
111 Meeting House Ln, Montville, CT 06370
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate
111 Meeting House Ln, Montville, CT 06370
$380,000
18 Sunset Ave, Ledyard, CT 06339
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $382,412
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnstone William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l
18 Sunset Ave, Ledyard, CT 06339
$120,000
29 Division St, Norwich, CT 06360
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Giangrasso Signature Properties of N.E.
29 Division St, Norwich, CT 06360
$382,077
31 Stony Ridge Rd, Norwich, CT 06360
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $398,884
Last Listing Agent BJ Lee William Raveis Real Estate
31 Stony Ridge Rd, Norwich, CT 06360
$226,000
54 Peck St, Norwich, CT 06360
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,652
Last Listing Agent Morag Morse Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
54 Peck St, Norwich, CT 06360
$335,000
135 W Thames St, Norwich, CT 06360
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $341,563
Last Listing Agent Martha Quaratella Coldwell Banker Realty