859

North Freedom, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      35.12 Acres Denzer Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      35.12 Acres Denzer Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,508
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Zirzow Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    • /15

      Est $84,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 County Road Pf Klein Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      00 County Road Pf Klein Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Vander Schaaf Century 21 Affiliated

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      92.41A County Rd C, North Freedom, WI 53951

      92.41A County Rd C, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,896
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Judd Judd Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $243,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      206 S Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mallary Schoenoff RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $505,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      S7559 Us Highway 12, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      S7559 Us Highway 12, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wood Keller Williams Realty

    • /43

      Est $528,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      S6000 Kosin Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      S6000 Kosin Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /31

      Est $265,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 N Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      413 N Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Strutz NextHome Innovative Real Estat

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      75.88 Acres Stones Pocket Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      75.88 Acres Stones Pocket Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Ballweg First Weber Inc

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      E10056A County Road C, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      E10056A County Road C, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Judd Judd Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $300,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      S6015 Freedom Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      S6015 Freedom Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Hamele United Country Midwest Lifesty

    • /36

      Est $1,330,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      S5803A Happy Hill Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      S5803A Happy Hill Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kris Terry Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      S7559 Us Highway 12 Unit M5, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      S7559 Us Highway 12 Unit M5, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tamarra Taylor South Central Non-Member

    • /21

      Est $191,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Draper St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      212 Draper St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

• /17

      Est $355,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      S8033 County Road C, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      S8033 County Road C, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schreiber Century 21 Affiliated

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      L3 Denzer Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      L3 Denzer Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Martens South Central Non-Member

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road C, North Freedom, WI 53951

      0 County Road C, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Jan 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Ballweg First Weber Inc

    • /4

      Est $320,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      S5815 Pikes Peak Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      S5815 Pikes Peak Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $184,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Walnut St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      108 W Walnut St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blau First Weber Inc

    • /21

      Est $138,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Linn St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      102 S Linn St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 479% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kirkland Kettleson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /36

      Est $290,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      S7523 Us Highway 12, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      S7523 Us Highway 12, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,600
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wood Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $336,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      e11016a Groth Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      e11016a Groth Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Elding Relish Realty

    • /3

      Est $299,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Franklin Ave, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      114 S Franklin Ave, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Apr 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Telvick EXP Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $196,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Freedom St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      101 Freedom St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 936% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Jun 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tim Stone Gavin Brothers Auction LLC

    • /25

      Est $289,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      S8454A Hemlock Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      S8454A Hemlock Rd, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,100
      • Jul 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Good Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /12

      Est $113,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Pleasant St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      102 Pleasant St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Dec 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brandt South Central Non-Member

    • /8

      Est $135,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 S Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 11 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      324 S Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Fenske Fenske Management, LLC

    • /24

      Est $195,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Walnut St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      110 W Walnut St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany McCulloch South Central Non-Member

    • /19

      Est $160,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lieder, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      103 Lieder, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bob DeMars Restaino & Associates

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      S104 Franklin Ave, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      S104 Franklin Ave, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Rouse South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Est $243,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 N Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Stevens MadisonFlatFeeHomes.com

    • /25

      Est $217,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 S Oak St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      108 S Oak St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $191,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Pleasant St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      108 Pleasant St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Nov 06, 2015

• /18

      Est $195,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 S Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      203 S Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Elert RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $204,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Lieder, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      102 Lieder, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Mitchell First Weber Inc

    • /34

      Est $275,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Franklin Ave, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      105 S Franklin Ave, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $263,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 N Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      202 N Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bob DeMars Restaino & Associates

    • /23

      Est $224,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Walnut St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      213 E Walnut St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

• /29

      Est $251,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pleasant St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      106 Pleasant St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gawronski South Central Non-Member

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 N Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      304 N Maple St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gavin First Weber Inc

    • /17

      Est $197,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Draper St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      205 Draper St, North Freedom, WI 53951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Nemitz Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home