$8,500,000
219 W District Rd, North Haven, ME 04853
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 4,435 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $1,917/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Joseph Sortwell LandVest, Inc.
$8,500,000
219 W District Rd, North Haven, ME 04853
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Sortwell LandVest, Inc.
$587,000
Lot 1 Thomas Rd, North Haven, ME 04853
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tyler Tibbetts Engel & Volkers Casco Bay
$2,025,000
134 Salt Marsh Dr, North Haven, ME 04853
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,710,961
Last Listing Agent Joseph Sortwell LandVest, Inc.
$1,695,000
290 W District Rd, North Haven, ME 04853
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $927,553
Last Listing Agent Kristine Davidson Davidson Realty
$237,500
224-007 Crabtree Point Rd, North Haven, ME 04853
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristine Davidson Davidson Realty
$975,000
92 Main St, North Haven, ME 04853
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $963,744
Last Listing Agent Brian Wickenden Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty
$110,000
153 Main St, North Haven, ME 04853
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $236,061
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Macy Davidson Realty
$499,000
Lot # 16 Pulpit Harbor Rd, North Haven, ME 04853
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Macy Davidson Realty
$806,550
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Macy Davidson Realty