Est $1,060,244 Not Listed For Sale
16351 Gledhill St, North Hills, CA 91343
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,534 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $754/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,156,000
- Jun 27, 2023
Last Listing Agent Cameron Stephens Judy Graff Properties