9,355

Homes in ZIP Code 91605

Section Image
    • 8241 Morse Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Est $1,314,155 Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Morse Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8241 Morse Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Hernandez Forward Rlty

    • 7826 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 11, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Est $372,944 Not Listed For Sale

      7826 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 11, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7826 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 11, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Munim No Firm Affiliation

    • 7904 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 10, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Est $350,685 Not Listed For Sale

      7904 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 10, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7904 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 10, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ranuschio Redfin Corporation

    • 11906 Hart St, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      11906 Hart St, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11906 Hart St, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Antonucci Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Whitsett Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 22 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 10,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8241 Whitsett Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Raymundo Marcus & Millichap

    • 6911 Ben Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      6911 Ben Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6911 Ben Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,312,500
      • Jun 22, 2022

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6928 Agnes Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 15 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 4,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6928 Agnes Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Withers Matthews Real Estate Investment Services

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6853 Agnes Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 16 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 5,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6853 Agnes Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

• 6856 Agnes Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      6856 Agnes Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6856 Agnes Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Sexauer Vintage Real Estate Services

    • 7133 Whitsett Ave Unit 4, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7133 Whitsett Ave Unit 4, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7133 Whitsett Ave Unit 4, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 20, 2022

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7755 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 42 Beds
      • 25 Baths
      • 20,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7755 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,350,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Spiwak BRC Advisors- BH

    • 13127 Vanowen St, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      13127 Vanowen St, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      13127 Vanowen St, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elvin Apelian Equity Union

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7141 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 14, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Kaye Sotheby's International Realty

    • 12717 Vanowen St, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      12717 Vanowen St, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 22 Beds
      • 13,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12717 Vanowen St, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,490,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tereza Toramanyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 7337 Ethel Ave Unit 36, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7337 Ethel Ave Unit 36, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7337 Ethel Ave Unit 36, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Oropeza Citiwide Realty Group

    • 11813 Runnymede St Unit 18, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      11813 Runnymede St Unit 18, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11813 Runnymede St Unit 18, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Volore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      6827 Radford Ave Unit 3, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6827 Radford Ave Unit 3, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent C Jeanette Siegel Village Properties LS

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      6827 Radford Ave Unit 4, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6827 Radford Ave Unit 4, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent C Jeanette Siegel Village Properties LS

    • 7605 Lilly Way, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Est $896,967 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Lilly Way, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7605 Lilly Way, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed First Team Real Estate

    • 7826 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 13, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Est $381,982 Not Listed For Sale

      7826 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 13, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7826 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 13, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Holwahjian Huntington Group

    • 6824 Radford Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      6824 Radford Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6824 Radford Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,268,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabriyel Mamikonyan Kidder Mathews of California. Inc

    • 6828 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 109, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Est $595,974 Not Listed For Sale

      6828 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 109, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6828 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 109, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Geld Vintage Real Estate Services Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      7141 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 5, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7141 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 5, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yuri Drell Epique Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      12635 Vanowen St, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      • 22 Beds
      • 15 Baths
      • 11,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12635 Vanowen St, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      7055 Coldwater Canyon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      • 26 Beds
      • 26 Baths
      • 15,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7055 Coldwater Canyon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,510,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Louks Marcus & Millichap

    • 7217 Lemp Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7217 Lemp Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      • 11 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7217 Lemp Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natali Toth First Class Real Estate

    • 7337 Ethel Ave Unit 12, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7337 Ethel Ave Unit 12, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7337 Ethel Ave Unit 12, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Castro Park Regency Realty

    • 12755 Vanowen St, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      12755 Vanowen St, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 15,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12755 Vanowen St, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,275,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hill Equity Union

    • 7101 Coldwater Canyon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Coldwater Canyon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7101 Coldwater Canyon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald La KW Executive

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7131 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 17, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yuri Drell Epique Realty

    • /27

      Est $858,759 Not Listed For Sale

      7611 Lilly Way, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7611 Lilly Way, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 7137 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 7, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7137 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 7, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7137 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 7, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Himelstein Park Regency Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7133 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 8, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7133 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 8, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yuri Drell Epique Realty

    • 12654 Vanowen St, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      12654 Vanowen St, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      • 15 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12654 Vanowen St, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Azulay Exclusive Estate Properties Inc

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7135 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 9, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7135 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 9, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,500
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nava Lavian TruLine Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7141 Coldwater Canyon Ave Unit 10, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Nakorn Keller Williams Glendale

    • 7021 Fulton Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7021 Fulton Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 11 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7021 Fulton Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Ozair Danny Ozair

    • 7117 Fulton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Fulton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      • 10 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7117 Fulton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Baboudjian Baboudjian Properties Inc.

    • 7337 Ethel Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7337 Ethel Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2006
      7337 Ethel Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Duarte No Firm Affiliation

    • 7337 Ethel Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7337 Ethel Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7337 Ethel Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,124
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Cruz Century 21 Masters

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home