8,616

Homes in ZIP Code 91606

Section Image
    • 6602 Clybourn Ave Unit 84, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $632,845 Not Listed For Sale

      6602 Clybourn Ave Unit 84, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6602 Clybourn Ave Unit 84, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rubi Zuniga Rubi Zuniga

    • 6716 Clybourn Ave Unit 227, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $625,653 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 Clybourn Ave Unit 227, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6716 Clybourn Ave Unit 227, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daina Burness Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 6716 Clybourn Ave Unit 125, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $520,131 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 Clybourn Ave Unit 125, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6716 Clybourn Ave Unit 125, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Waxman Redfin Corporation

    • 6716 Clybourn Ave Unit 151, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $543,934 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 Clybourn Ave Unit 151, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6716 Clybourn Ave Unit 151, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Patronete Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • /32

      Est $581,891 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 Clybourn Ave Unit 114, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6716 Clybourn Ave Unit 114, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Everett Pena Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $568,712 Not Listed For Sale

      6036 Hazelhurst Place Unit I, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6036 Hazelhurst Place Unit I, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Conley Compass

    • 6036 Hazelhurst Place Unit H, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $593,372 Not Listed For Sale

      6036 Hazelhurst Place Unit H, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6036 Hazelhurst Place Unit H, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $815,474 Not Listed For Sale

      6028 Fair Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6028 Fair Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,810% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anabela Rehem Tabrizizadeh Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    • 6014 Case Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $1,012,419 Not Listed For Sale

      6014 Case Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6014 Case Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonny Hsu COMPASS

    • /12

      Est $927,469 Not Listed For Sale

      6050 Case Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6050 Case Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Armen Gyurdzhyan JohnHart Corp.

    • 6039 Vineland Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $926,667 Not Listed For Sale

      6039 Vineland Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6039 Vineland Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jazmin Arias Prestigious Realty,Inc

    • 6106 Ensign Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $736,393 Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Ensign Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6106 Ensign Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ramirez Sunrise Acceptance Corp.

    • 6120 Bonner Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $1,082,895 Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Bonner Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6120 Bonner Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Silver Realty Source Incorporated

    • 6126 Fair Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $1,118,928 Not Listed For Sale

      6126 Fair Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6126 Fair Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Moe Verma Keller Williams VIP Properties

    • 6135 Fair Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $978,075 Not Listed For Sale

      6135 Fair Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6135 Fair Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Hibbard KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    • 6213 Bakman Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $979,261 Not Listed For Sale

      6213 Bakman Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6213 Bakman Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bovshow Trust Properties USA,Inc

    • /24

      Est $1,124,957 Not Listed For Sale

      11140 Sylvan St, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11140 Sylvan St, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,089,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Suhl Compass

    • 6360 Vicland Place, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $998,838 Not Listed For Sale

      6360 Vicland Place, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6360 Vicland Place, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $611/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,500
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Piasky Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 27 Beds
      • 26 Baths
      • 16,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6302 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,825,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Withers Matthews Real Estate Investment Services

    • 6321 Camellia Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Est $922,531 Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Camellia Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6321 Camellia Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Blaugrund Power Brokers

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home