North Hutchinson Island, FL Homes for Sale
-
-
Price To Be Determined
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,480 Sq Ft
Plan 1480 at Waterstone - 52, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
5301 San Benedetto Place St Unit 36457451, Fort Pierce, FL 34951Adams Homes Builder -
$289,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,253 Sq Ft
2156 34th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960
2156 34th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960Gary Farless Farless Properties LLC
-
$2,655,000
$340K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,123 Sq Ft
615 Riomar Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963
615 Riomar Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963Melissa Talley Premier Estate Properties
-
$359,999
$30K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,268 Sq Ft
131 11th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32962
131 11th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32962Kelli Mintzer Cadieux Coldwell Banker Paradise
-
$3,495,000
- Land
- 13,068 Sq Ft
- $11,650,000 per Acre
3 Sailfish Rd, Vero Beach, FL 32960
3 Sailfish Rd, Vero Beach, FL 32960 -
$401,990
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,988 Sq Ft
Hibiscus Plan at Hampton Park - Classic, Vero Beach, FL 32966
5769 Hampton Park Cir Unit 37075109, Vero Beach, FL 32966Meritage Homes Builder -
$399,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,616 Sq Ft
4922 Wood Duck Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
4922 Wood Duck Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967Brenda Montgomery Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
-
$419,900
$29K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 900 Sq Ft
4410 Highway A1a Unit 307, Vero Beach, FL 32963
4410 Highway A1a Unit 307, Vero Beach, FL 32963CHERYL BURGE Berkshire Hathaway Florida
-
$300,000
$10K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,511 Sq Ft
427 Lexington Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
427 Lexington Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962Rupa Patel Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
-
$1,945,490
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,388 Sq Ft
Artistry Plan at The Reserve at Grand Harbor, Vero Beach, FL 32967
2268 Grand Harbor Reserve Square Unit 37190168, Vero Beach, FL 32967GHO Homes Builder -
$1,695,000
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,370 Sq Ft
331 Shores Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963
331 Shores Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963Troy Westover Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
-
$459,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,070 Sq Ft
900 Jasmine Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963
900 Jasmine Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963Steve Owen Berkshire Hathaway Florida
-
$284,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,435 Sq Ft
1455 15th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960
1455 15th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32960Isaiah Workman Paradise Real Estate Intl
-
$1,800,000
- Land
- 6.89 Acres
- $261,248 per Acre
4291 5th Place SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968
4291 5th Place SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968 -
$250,000
$19K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,040 Sq Ft
8602 Lakeland Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
8602 Lakeland Blvd, Fort Pierce, FL 34951Ludmilla Rogof Prime Realty & Investments LLC
-
$899,000
$96K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,168 Sq Ft
4655 Saint James Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967
4655 Saint James Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967Robert Fabian Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
-
$999,000
$191K PRICE DROP- Land
- 4.37 Acres
- $228,604 per Acre
555 Old Dixie Hwy, Vero Beach, FL 32962
555 Old Dixie Hwy, Vero Beach, FL 32962 -
$1,850,000
Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $250K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,074 Sq Ft
888 Sandpiper Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963
888 Sandpiper Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963Lily O'Dare One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
-
$409,000
$81K PRICE DROP- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 1,000 Sq Ft
275 Date Palm Rd Unit 704, Vero Beach, FL 32963
275 Date Palm Rd Unit 704, Vero Beach, FL 32963Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty, LLC
-
$1,190,000
$100K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,097 Sq Ft
4800 Bethel Creek Dr Unit 6S, Vero Beach, FL 32963
4800 Bethel Creek Dr Unit 6S, Vero Beach, FL 32963Vanessa Heins One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
-
$629,900
$49K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,964 Sq Ft
5021 Monroe Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
5021 Monroe Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967Lauren Connolly Custom Real Estate Srvcs IRC
-
$1,300,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,300 Sq Ft
5790 Highway A1a Unit 2A, Vero Beach, FL 32963
5790 Highway A1a Unit 2A, Vero Beach, FL 32963Maria Ward Keller Williams Realty of VB
-
$830,000
$45K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,362 Sq Ft
2020 Lynx Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
2020 Lynx Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34949Michelle Farr One Sotheby's International
-
$650,000
$50K PRICE DROP- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,538 Sq Ft
5595 55th St, Vero Beach, FL 32967
5595 55th St, Vero Beach, FL 32967Sandra Alexander One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
-
$3,100,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $310,000 per Acre
0 Seneca Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
0 Seneca Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34946 -
$775,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,623 Sq Ft
3100 N Highway A1a Unit 806, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
3100 N Highway A1a Unit 806, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949Debra Madden Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
-
$371,900
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,820 Sq Ft
8166 Merano Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
8166 Merano Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34951Julio Cesar Enriquez Adams Homes Realty Inc
-
$640,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,436 Sq Ft
4245 Diamond Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
4245 Diamond Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967Kathleen Pogany Compass Florida LLC
-
$5,795,000
- Land
- 1.01 Acres
- $5,737,624 per Acre
2136 N Porpoise Point Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963
2136 N Porpoise Point Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963 -
$45,000
$4K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,000 Sq Ft
315 S Erie Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
315 S Erie Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34946Debra Madden Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
-
$439,990
Open Sat 2:30PM - 4PM $20K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,810 Sq Ft
5585 40th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967
5585 40th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967Jeffrey Schecht LPT Realty, LLC
-
$125,000
Open Sat 11AM - 1PM- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,000 Sq Ft
6 Vista Palm Ln Unit 202, Vero Beach, FL 32962
6 Vista Palm Ln Unit 202, Vero Beach, FL 32962Colleen Jennings Billero & Billero Properties
-
$285,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,156 Sq Ft
231 12th St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
231 12th St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962Ophelia Angelone Action Realty LLC
-
$440,000
Open Sat 11AM - 2PM- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,016 Sq Ft
2165 Hawk River Dr SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
2165 Hawk River Dr SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962Patty Valdes Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
-
$275,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,118 Sq Ft
1496 24th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
1496 24th Ave SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962Carlos Dureny One Way Realty Group, LLC
-
$325,000
$38K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.02 Acres
- $320,197 per Acre
1010 Old Dixie Hwy SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
1010 Old Dixie Hwy SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962 -
$150,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,000 Sq Ft
8 Vista Palm Ln Unit 202, Vero Beach, FL 32962
8 Vista Palm Ln Unit 202, Vero Beach, FL 32962Chrystal Baker Jason Mitchell Real Estate Fla
-
$369,324
New Construction $14K PRICE INCREASE- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,836 Sq Ft
8612 Giovanni Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
8612 Giovanni Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34951Ed Godley Adams Homes Realty Inc
-
$950,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,537 Sq Ft
1720 Cassville Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32966
1720 Cassville Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32966Michelle Farr One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18