10,155

Homes in ZIP Code 02852

Section Image
  • /35

    $1,210,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    281 Essex Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,358

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Chatterley CALDWELL REALTY LLC

    281 Essex Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /27

      Est $777,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Morgan Ct, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      61 Morgan Ct, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baccari Residential Properties Ltd.

  • /2

    $765,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    123 Stone Gate Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,447

    Last Listing Agent Frank Denette Keller Williams Coastal

    123 Stone Gate Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /25

      Est $464,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hoover St, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      50 Hoover St, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Clement Coast to Country Realty

  • /12

    $87,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6200 Post Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Baker RI Real Estate Services

    6200 Post Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /47

      Est $646,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bethany Ln, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      24 Bethany Ln, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Padula Smith and Oak Real Estate Co.

  • /14

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    15 Saw Mill Dr Unit 103, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,391

    Last Listing Agent Christine Smerkar Lannon CALDWELL REALTY LLC

    15 Saw Mill Dr Unit 103, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /45

      Est $666,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Bethany Ln, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      48 Bethany Ln, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sweeney Real Broker, LLC

  • /4

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    51 Cydot Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,293

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sceery RI Real Estate Services

    51 Cydot Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /49

      Est $635,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Carriage Hill Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      47 Carriage Hill Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cooney RE/MAX ONE

  • /50

    $1,232,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    111 Beach St, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,985

    Last Listing Agent William Parker Sizeland Lila Delman Compass

    111 Beach St, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /49

      Est $647,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Kingswood Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      66 Kingswood Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Silberman Blue Star Properties

  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    590 Davisville Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1740

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kiersten Luis Mako Realty

    590 Davisville Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /45

      Est $811,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Kingswood Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      51 Kingswood Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Almonte Trusthill Real Estate Brkrg.

  • /48

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    40 Web Ave Unit 221, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,875

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Helfrich REMAX Revolution

    40 Web Ave Unit 221, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /34

      Est $610,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Carriage Hill Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      146 Carriage Hill Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Palmer Keller Williams Leading Edge

  • /50

    $795,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1 Country Ct, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,180

    Last Listing Agent The Anchor Team RE/MAX Results

    1 Country Ct, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /33

      Est $518,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Glenwood Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      164 Glenwood Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea St. Germain Keller Williams Coastal

  • /41

    $395,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    5 Caddy Rock Rd Unit A, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,966

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford RI Real Estate Services

    5 Caddy Rock Rd Unit A, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /42

      Est $845,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Mountain Laurel Way, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      71 Mountain Laurel Way, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Gammons BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /34

    $462,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    26 Hunts River Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,071

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Burlingame Re/Max Bell Park

    26 Hunts River Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /50

      Est $1,082,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mountain Laurel Way, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 Mountain Laurel Way, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,022
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Gemma RE/MAX Properties

  • /45

    $639,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    73 Oceanwoods Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,595

    Last Listing Agent Gail Mcginnis Keller Williams Coastal

    73 Oceanwoods Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /44

      Est $635,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Sunnybrook Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      80 Sunnybrook Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Carlino RI Real Estate Services

  • /48

    $1,900,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    92 Hidden Mere Ln, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,875,052

    Last Listing Agent Matt Phipps Compass

    92 Hidden Mere Ln, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /49

      Est $882,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Smoke Ridge Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      44 Smoke Ridge Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /42

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    75 Walnut Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,995

    Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    75 Walnut Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /46

      Est $901,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 N Quidnessett Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      332 N Quidnessett Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lallo BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,326,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    250 Boston Neck Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,407

    Last Listing Agent Janet Kermes Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    250 Boston Neck Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /11

      Est $746,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Forge Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      160 Forge Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $649,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    83 Oceanwoods Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,269

    Last Listing Agent Gail Mcginnis Keller Williams Coastal

    83 Oceanwoods Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /48

      Est $1,608,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Forge Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      40 Forge Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Improta RI Real Estate Services

  • /50

    $416,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    40 Web Ave Unit 223, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,649

    Last Listing Agent The Donovan Group Homes By Connect

    40 Web Ave Unit 223, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /48

      Est $636,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Whitman Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24 Whitman Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Russo RE/MAX Results

  • /46

    $504,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    116 Clearview Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,845

    Last Listing Agent The Hiraldo Group BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    116 Clearview Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /40

      Est $597,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Bryant Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      55 Bryant Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alpern & Mesenbourg Group Keller Williams Coastal

  • /36

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    60 Saw Mill Dr Unit 308, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hogan JPAR Prime Real Estate

    60 Saw Mill Dr Unit 308, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /16

      Est $667,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Northbriar Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      43 Northbriar Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Feb 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Splaine RE/MAX Professionals

  • /37

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    59 King Phillip Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,780

    Last Listing Agent April Holland Keller Williams Leading Edge

    59 King Phillip Dr, North Kingstown, RI 02852
    • /19

      Est $743,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pojac Point Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1840
      50 Pojac Point Rd, North Kingstown, RI 02852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Gorrie REMAX Revolution

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home