54

Recently Sold North Lakeport, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 2720 Hartley St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $615,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2720 Hartley St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evonne Landwehr Luxe Places International Real

    2720 Hartley St, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 3039 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 15, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3039 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 15, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,622

    Last Listing Agent Julie Taylor Country Air Properties

    3039 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 15, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 2750 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2750 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,588

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Dunk D'Vincent Real Estate

    2750 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 2979 Keeling Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2979 Keeling Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,645

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Pardo Compass

    2979 Keeling Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 807 Crystal Lake Way, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $705,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    807 Crystal Lake Way, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    807 Crystal Lake Way, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 50 Lafferty Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    50 Lafferty Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,698

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kettwig Luxe Places International Realty

    50 Lafferty Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 5830 Robin Hill Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5830 Robin Hill Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Fambrini Country Air Properties

    5830 Robin Hill Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 4265 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $57,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4265 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Swegle Country Air Properties

    4265 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 295 Katie Ct, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    295 Katie Ct, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,621

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Wright Konocti Realty

    295 Katie Ct, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 325 Island View Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $393,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    325 Island View Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,000

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Wayman RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    325 Island View Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 400 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $229,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    400 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,906

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lunas RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    400 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 4410 Oak Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4410 Oak Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,384

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hall-Santarelli RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    4410 Oak Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 5330 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 42, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $42,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5330 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 42, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Emry Real Brokerage Technologies

    5330 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 42, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 3075 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $19,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3075 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Kellis EXP Realty of California, Inc

    3075 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 19, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 4200 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $507,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4200 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,570

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Wright Konocti Realty

    4200 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 460 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    460 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,379

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Castro Country Air Properties

    460 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 4445 Eucalyptus Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $607,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4445 Eucalyptus Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,756

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Baylor Pivniska Real Estate Group

    4445 Eucalyptus Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 4217 2nd Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4217 2nd Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,722

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Wicks City Center Realty

    4217 2nd Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 5330 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 5, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $63,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5330 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 5, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,589

    Last Listing Agent Joy Emry Real Brokerage Technologies

    5330 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 5, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 3699 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $445,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3699 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,585

    Last Listing Agent James Schmitt Country Air Properties

    3699 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 4365 Oak Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4365 Oak Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,500

    Last Listing Agent Jose Escalante Luxe Places International Realty

    4365 Oak Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 2647 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2647 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF

    Current Estimated Value $190,889

    Last Listing Agent James Schmitt Country Air Properties

    2647 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 1105 Oak Park Way, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1105 Oak Park Way, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,206

    Last Listing Agent Tami Bender Luxe Places International Realty

    1105 Oak Park Way, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 457 Miramonte Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    457 Miramonte Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,905

    Last Listing Agent Anne Mary Skeen Country Air Properties

    457 Miramonte Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 4385 Oak Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4385 Oak Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,385

    Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    4385 Oak Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 2631 Withington Way, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2631 Withington Way, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,637

    Last Listing Agent Petra Bergstrom Navigate Real Estate

    2631 Withington Way, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 1055 Penelope Ct, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1055 Penelope Ct, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,473

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Nicoll eXp Realty of California, Inc

    1055 Penelope Ct, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 4225 3rd Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4225 3rd Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,877

    Last Listing Agent Trista Fossa W Real Estate

    4225 3rd Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 49 Lafferty Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    49 Lafferty Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,145

    Last Listing Agent Donald Morris RE/MAX Gold Lake County

    49 Lafferty Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 4584 S Terrace Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4584 S Terrace Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,833

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Martinez Country Air Properties

    4584 S Terrace Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5443 Oxford Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,253

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kay Guzman Redfin

    5443 Oxford Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 2523 Hartley St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $396,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2523 Hartley St, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,333

    Last Listing Agent Neven Sparalja REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS

    2523 Hartley St, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • Unlisted Address

    $785,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,886

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Sadlier eXp Realty of California, Inc

    Unlisted Address
  • 5377 Lancaster Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5377 Lancaster Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,186

    Last Listing Agent August Schmitt August Schmitt Realty Solutions

    5377 Lancaster Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 2667 Howard Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $309,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2667 Howard Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,852

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    2667 Howard Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 316 Robin Hill Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    316 Robin Hill Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,522

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Mattina Konocti Realty

    316 Robin Hill Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 5476 Lancaster Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5476 Lancaster Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,048

    Last Listing Agent Katie Gregory Homestead Realty

    5476 Lancaster Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 3530 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $289,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3530 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $227,953 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,682

    Last Listing Agent Jim Magliulo Inactive Office

    3530 Lakeshore Blvd, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 505 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    505 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,699

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Mattina Konocti Realty

    505 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453
  • 350 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    350 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,349

    Last Listing Agent Paige Hotchkiss Luxe Places International Realty

    350 Walnut Dr, Lakeport, CA 95453

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home