266

Recently Sold Homes in 89030

Section Image
  • /16

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3523 Mercury St Unit A, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,284

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Waggener Winning Realty

    3523 Mercury St Unit A, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3409 Judson Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Vasquez Campos Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    3409 Judson Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /11

    $247,550

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2624 E Brooks Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,791

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Azizian Local Realty

    2624 E Brooks Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /27

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2825 Berg St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,495

    Last Listing Agent Eva Andrade City National Properties

    2825 Berg St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2533 Saint George St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,408

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Holder Platinum Real Estate Prof

    2533 Saint George St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2816 Fort Sumter Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,231

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    2816 Fort Sumter Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2837 Hickey Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,544

    Last Listing Agent Robert Robinson Alchemy Investments RE

    2837 Hickey Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /16

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3523 Mercury St Unit G, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,391

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Waggener Winning Realty

    3523 Mercury St Unit G, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /15

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2232 Bassler St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,145

    Last Listing Agent Kara Faine Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2232 Bassler St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /17

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3708 Reseda Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,483

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Quintanilla Sin City R E & Management LLC

    3708 Reseda Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /19

    $344,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3213 Tabor Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,250

    Last Listing Agent Rosalba Alvarado United Realty Group

    3213 Tabor Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /46

    $325,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3536 Orvis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,188

    Last Listing Agent Efrain Ramos Alfaro eXp Realty

    3536 Orvis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3024 E Diana Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esther Garcia United Realty Group

    3024 E Diana Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /37

    $294,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    709 E Bartlett Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,334

    Last Listing Agent Jansen Taylor Elevate Real Estate Group

    709 E Bartlett Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /26

    $302,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    400 Rossmoyne Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,698

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    400 Rossmoyne Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    0 Revere and Plymouth, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $230,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,000

    Last Listing Agent Hector Moreno Perla Herrera Realty

    0 Revere and Plymouth, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /29

    $254,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3704 Haddock Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,192

    Last Listing Agent Nora Aguirre Epique Realty

    3704 Haddock Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2513 Salt Lake St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,081

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jacobs Simply Vegas

    2513 Salt Lake St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /31

    $243,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3712 Loyola St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,024

    Last Listing Agent Erik Newkirk Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3712 Loyola St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /44

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2825 Hickey Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,254

    Last Listing Agent Traci Human Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    2825 Hickey Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /2

    $359,995

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1109 E Tonopah Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,508

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    1109 E Tonopah Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /3

    $103,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3312 Dillon Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $858,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Lopez United Realty Group

    3312 Dillon Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /33

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3505 Mercury St Unit B, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,010

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Adiele Bold Step Realty LLC

    3505 Mercury St Unit B, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /55

    $416,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    916 Carey Grove Ave Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,983

    Last Listing Agent Monique Buchanan eXp Realty

    916 Carey Grove Ave Unit 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /37

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3312 Dillon Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

3312 Dillon Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2940 Carroll St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,201

    Last Listing Agent Nora Aguirre Epique Realty

    2940 Carroll St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2524 Herrod Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,158

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kirk Alchemy Investments RE

    2524 Herrod Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3501 Twining Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,009

    Last Listing Agent Socorro Rodriguez Gomez United Realty Group

    3501 Twining Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2848 Berg St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,315

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Contreras Signature Real Estate Group

    2848 Berg St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /70

    $687,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2532 Ellis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,048

    Last Listing Agent zorik arakelyan IHOME Realty LLC

    2532 Ellis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /14

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1819 N Bruce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,319

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Chavez United Realty Group

    1819 N Bruce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    621 van Ert Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,867

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    621 van Ert Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /24

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1004 Stone River Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,960

    Last Listing Agent Mary Baca LIFE Realty District

    1004 Stone River Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1905 Harvard St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,489

    Last Listing Agent Athena Ponce Mira Bai Realty

    1905 Harvard St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /17

    $150,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2112 Venus Ave Unit A, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,304

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Covarrubias United Realty Group

    2112 Venus Ave Unit A, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /8

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    0 0 Englestad &Cheyenne, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $268,657 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 3,922 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Shimoyama Century 21 Americana

    0 0 Englestad &Cheyenne, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2721 Bruce Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,464

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    2721 Bruce Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /25

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2900 Magnet St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,686

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Snyder Real Broker LLC

    2900 Magnet St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /23

    $188,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2525 Donna St Unit B, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,226

    Last Listing Agent James Friedrich Milestone Realty

    2525 Donna St Unit B, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1844 Yale St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,236

    Last Listing Agent Janezzta Sukaneeyouth Scofield Group LLC

    1844 Yale St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home