994

Recently Sold Homes in 89031

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2424 Manchester Bay Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,916

    Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Rodriguez Realty of America LLC

    2424 Manchester Bay Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /43

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3809 Vincelli Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,304

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bogle Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    3809 Vincelli Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4204 Autumndale Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,971

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marino Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4204 Autumndale Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /38

    $402,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5816 Elphin Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,778

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vestuto Platinum Real Estate Prof

    5816 Elphin Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /32

    $931,203

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3820 Aiden Creek Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,159

    3820 Aiden Creek Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /2

    $528,990

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6212 Corleone Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sky Falls

    6212 Corleone Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /17

    $357,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1901 Badger Canyon Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,707

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ahlstrom Juliet Realty, LLC

    1901 Badger Canyon Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /2

    $502,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5129 Hollyburn Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,000

    D.R. Horton Arabella Falls

    5129 Hollyburn Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /20

    $383,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4660 Silver Oasis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Solara

    4660 Silver Oasis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /44

    $494,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    194 Vegas Verde Ave Unit LOT 11, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,261

    Last Listing Agent Donato Martinez D R Horton Inc

    194 Vegas Verde Ave Unit LOT 11, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /28

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3220 W Hammer Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,208

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marino Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3220 W Hammer Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /37

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3106 Saleen Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,151

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Morley-Fairbairn Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3106 Saleen Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /34

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5985 Nuevo Leon St Unit 3, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,700

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Buonomo J E T Real Estate Group

    5985 Nuevo Leon St Unit 3, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /22

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6128 Casper Sands Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,246

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Robles eXp Realty

    6128 Casper Sands Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4650 Ranch House Rd Unit 57, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,754

    Last Listing Agent Lori Galarza RE/MAX CENTRAL

    4650 Ranch House Rd Unit 57, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /56

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1952 W Hammer Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,730

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda McNamara Galindo Group Real Estate

    1952 W Hammer Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /43

    $409,990

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4917 Finca St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,538

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Jameson Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    4917 Finca St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /42

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5421 Copper Sand Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,010

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lange Nevada Realty Solutions

    5421 Copper Sand Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /27

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4343 Sharpshooter Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,500

    Last Listing Agent Lori Galarza RE/MAX CENTRAL

    4343 Sharpshooter Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /51

    $449,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4516 Ryder Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,449

    Last Listing Agent Diana Albiston Shelter Realty, Inc

    4516 Ryder Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /48

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4746 Rosalie Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,551

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Rondanina Real Broker LLC

    4746 Rosalie Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4001 Clove Tree Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,715

    Last Listing Agent Sara Williams BHHS Nevada Properties

    4001 Clove Tree Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /21

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3208 Lone Prarie Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,859

    Last Listing Agent Jered Jones Real Broker LLC

    3208 Lone Prarie Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /31

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    216 Sharp Edge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,113

    Last Listing Agent Anne Tamar Guzman Platinum Real Estate Prof

    216 Sharp Edge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /36

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4623 Reliant St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,124

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hill Real Broker LLC

    4623 Reliant St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /22

    $373,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    619 Zalataia Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,587

    Last Listing Agent Mike Panos Realty ONE Group, Inc

    619 Zalataia Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /45

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6214 Osaka Pearl St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,830

    Last Listing Agent Keilla Paiva LRE Group LLC

    6214 Osaka Pearl St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4915 Via Luis Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,191

    Last Listing Agent Julie Aguilar Banez eXp Realty

    4915 Via Luis Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /2

    $515,990

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6220 Seastrand St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,812

    D.R. Horton Sky Falls

    6220 Seastrand St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /23

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5930 Abyss Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,737

    Last Listing Agent Francheska Sandoval Barber Realty

    5930 Abyss Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /23

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2402 Roaring Lion Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,386

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2402 Roaring Lion Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /54

    $474,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4521 Swift Arrow St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,790

    Last Listing Agent Ozzy Lopez Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4521 Swift Arrow St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /58

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1427 Desert Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,104

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Kyle LIFE Realty District

    1427 Desert Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4721 Vincent Hill Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,974

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Herzog Realty Expertise

    4721 Vincent Hill Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /39

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1329 Pine Terrace Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,292

    Last Listing Agent Joel Lifschutz Coldwell Banker Premier

    1329 Pine Terrace Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /32

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6041 Copper Lakes St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,419

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gluskin Real Broker LLC

    6041 Copper Lakes St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /41

    $848,996

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3905 Aiden Creek Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,667

    3905 Aiden Creek Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /17

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4313 Beach Cliff Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,106

    Last Listing Agent Colette Morales Keller Williams VIP

    4313 Beach Cliff Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1223 W Cactus Needle Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,682

    Last Listing Agent Michael Walter LPT Realty, LLC

    1223 W Cactus Needle Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  • /25

    $439,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5224 Red Vine St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,520

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Velasquez Simply Vegas

    5224 Red Vine St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home